Site logo

2018 NJCAA Championships

  • Completed
  • Mar. 07–10, 2018
  • SCY
  • Ft. Pierce, FL

200 Free Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Luka Tomic Indian River logo 1:37.09
809 +1.2% SB
2 Kevin Bargate Indian River logo 1:39.37
754 +1.4% PB
3 tiger Pilkington Indian River logo 1:40.43
731 +2.0% SB
4 Gabriel Knaut Monroe Community logo 1:42.85
680 +4.8% PB
5 Zac Elz South Georgia logo 1:45.90
623 +0.2% SB
6 Andrew Woith South Georgia logo 1:45.98
622 -1.0%
7 Cameron Wagner Monroe Community logo 1:48.02
587 +4.3% PB
8 Ryan Buczkowski South Georgia logo 1:50.08
555 +0.5% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Karter Shimon Iowa Central logo 1:49.60
562 +0.0% SB
10 Daniel Johnson South Georgia logo 1:52.27
523 -4.3%
11 Brandon Brown Genesee CC logo 1:52.44
521 +1.0% PB
12 Joshua Sunberg Iowa Central logo 1:52.95
514 +3.6% SB
13 Noah Ferber Southwestern Oregon Community College logo 1:53.61
505 +4.6% PB
14 Matthew Langerman Genesee CC logo 1:54.55
492 +0.1% SB
15 Colin Cusack Monroe Community logo 1:54.86
488 +8.0% PB
16 Corey Harbaugh BCC logo 1:54.92
488 +7.2% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 tiger Pilkington Indian River logo 1:41.25
713 +1.2% SB
2 Kevin Bargate Indian River logo 1:42.30
691 -1.5%
3 Luka Tomic Indian River logo 1:44.31
652 -6.1%
4 Gabriel Knaut Monroe Community logo 1:44.69
645 +3.1% PB
5 Andrew Woith South Georgia logo 1:45.15
637 -0.2%
6 Zac Elz South Georgia logo 1:47.07
603 -0.9%
7 Cameron Wagner Monroe Community logo 1:48.82
574 +3.6% PB
8 Ryan Buczkowski South Georgia logo 1:48.85
574 +1.6% PB
9 Karter Shimon Iowa Central logo 1:50.37
551 -0.7%
10 Daniel Johnson South Georgia logo 1:51.65
532 -3.7%
11 Matthew Langerman Genesee CC logo 1:52.61
518 +1.8% SB
12 Joshua Sunberg Iowa Central logo 1:52.68
517 +3.8% SB
13 Brandon Brown Genesee CC logo 1:53.17
511 +0.4% PB
14 Corey Harbaugh BCC logo 1:53.42
507 +8.4% PB
15 Noah Ferber Southwestern Oregon Community College logo 1:54.40
494 +4.0% PB
16 Colin Cusack Monroe Community logo 1:57.57
455 +5.8% PB
17 Greyson Louth Erie logo 1:57.72
454 +3.8% PB
18 Grady Rothweiler South Georgia logo 1:57.79
453 +2.9% PB
19 Ryan Hildebrand Erie logo 2:03.02
398 +8.0% PB
20 Nick Kidd Lincoln logo 2:03.54
393 +5.0% PB
21 Dominic Bubb Erie logo 2:04.41
384 +3.6% PB
22 Daniel Rawl Herkimer County CC logo 2:06.69
364 -1.9%
23 Justin Zalewski Herkimer County CC logo 2:07.39
358 +4.4% PB
24 Ian Crowl Iowa Central logo 2:09.16
344 +0.8% PB
25 Cayden Taylor Iowa Central logo 2:13.29
313 -2.0%
Matthew Purcell Erie logo NS