Site logo

2018 NJCAA Championships

  • Completed
  • Mar. 07–10, 2018
  • SCY
  • Ft. Pierce, FL

200 Back Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Luka Tomic Indian River logo 1:45.86
740 -0.3%
2 Conor Lynch Indian River logo 1:48.42
688 +1.6% PB
3 Gabriele Sasia Indian River logo 1:50.89
643 -0.1%
4 Derek Lobrutto Indian River logo 1:56.79
551 PB
5 Marko Dominovic Lincoln logo 1:58.14
532 +2.1% PB
6 Caleb Dean Southwestern Oregon Community College logo 1:59.61
513 +2.7% PB
7 Ryan Buczkowski South Georgia logo 1:59.98
508 -1.3%
8 Joan Ferrer Genesee CC logo 2:00.11
506 +6.2% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Nathan Richardson Genesee CC logo 2:00.62
500 +1.5% PB
10 Boone Gantenbein BCC logo 2:00.71
499 +2.2% SB
11 Kalen Eyre Lincoln logo 2:03.05
471 -3.0%
12 Noah Burr Monroe Community logo 2:03.33
468 -2.5%
13 Cameron Wagner Monroe Community logo 2:04.05
460 PB
14 Charles May Erie logo 2:04.09
459 +2.6% SB
15 Ian Hilbrant Iowa Central logo 2:09.12
408 +0.6% SB
16 Noah Childs BCC logo 2:12.16
380 +1.4% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Gabriele Sasia Indian River logo 1:51.98
625 -1.1%
2 Luka Tomic Indian River logo 1:55.77
565 -9.7%
3 Marko Dominovic Lincoln logo 1:56.38
557 +3.6% PB
4 Conor Lynch Indian River logo 1:57.68
538 -6.8%
5 Ryan Buczkowski South Georgia logo 1:57.88
536 +0.5% PB
6 Derek Lobrutto Indian River logo 1:57.92
535 PB
7 Joan Ferrer Genesee CC logo 1:59.03
520 +7.1% PB
8 Caleb Dean Southwestern Oregon Community College logo 1:59.06
520 +3.1% PB
9 Boone Gantenbein BCC logo 1:59.20
518 +3.4% PB
10 Kalen Eyre Lincoln logo 1:59.55
513 -0.0%
11 Nathan Richardson Genesee CC logo 2:00.46
502 +1.6% PB
12 Noah Burr Monroe Community logo 2:02.72
475 -2.0%
13 Charles May Erie logo 2:04.26
457 +2.4% SB
14 Cameron Wagner Monroe Community logo 2:05.37
445 PB
15 Ian Hilbrant Iowa Central logo 2:08.30
415 +1.2% SB
16 Noah Childs BCC logo 2:09.25
406 +3.6% PB
17 Colin Cusack Monroe Community logo 2:18.43
331 +1.2% PB
18 Justin Zalewski Herkimer County CC logo 2:24.45
291 -1.4%