Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabi Sasia
Indian River
|
Indian River | 20 | +0.1% | SB | |
2 |
Conor Lynch
Indian River
|
Indian River | 17 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Jared Ingram
Indian River
|
Indian River | 16 | +0.3% | SB | |
4 |
Lasse Jørgensen
Iowa Central
|
Iowa Central | 15 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
DJ Lobrutto
Indian River
|
Indian River | 14 | +3.5% | SB | |
6 |
Macoy Neinas
Lincoln
|
Lincoln | 13 | -1.9% | ||
7 |
Kalen Eyre
Lincoln
|
Lincoln | 12 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Boone Gantenbein
BCC
|
BCC | 11 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Caleb Dean
Southwestern Oregon Community College
|
Southwestern Oregon Community College | 9 | +0.9% | PB | |
10 |
Nathan Richardson
Genesee CC
|
Genesee CC | 7 | +2.9% | PB | |
11 |
Joan Ferrer
Genesee CC
|
Genesee CC | 6 | +2.1% | PB | |
12 |
Marko Dominovic
Lincoln
|
Lincoln | 5 | +0.3% | PB | |
13 |
Ryan Buczkowski
South Georgia
|
South Georgia | 4 | -1.2% | ||
14 |
Noah Burr
Monroe Community
|
Monroe Community | 3 | +0.4% | SB | |
15 |
Noah Childs
BCC
|
BCC | 2 | +5.3% | PB | |
16 |
Jon Pilat
Erie
|
Erie | 1 | +2.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Conor Lynch
Indian River
|
Indian River | 616 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Jared Ingram
Indian River
|
Indian River | 587 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
Lasse Jørgensen
Iowa Central
|
Iowa Central | 546 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Gabi Sasia
Indian River
|
Indian River | 535 | -6.6% | ||
5 |
Boone Gantenbein
BCC
|
BCC | 530 | +2.0% | SB | |
6 |
Macoy Neinas
Lincoln
|
Lincoln | 518 | -1.8% | ||
7 |
DJ Lobrutto
Indian River
|
Indian River | 517 | +1.7% | SB | |
8 |
Kalen Eyre
Lincoln
|
Lincoln | 515 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Caleb Dean
Southwestern Oregon Community College
|
Southwestern Oregon Community College | 513 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Joan Ferrer
Genesee CC
|
Genesee CC | 495 | +1.5% | PB | |
11 |
Marko Dominovic
Lincoln
|
Lincoln | 488 | -0.2% | ||
12 |
Ryan Buczkowski
South Georgia
|
South Georgia | 484 | -2.0% | ||
13 |
Noah Burr
Monroe Community
|
Monroe Community | 482 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
Noah Childs
BCC
|
BCC | 479 | +5.0% | PB | |
15 |
Nathan Richardson
Genesee CC
|
Genesee CC | 466 | -0.7% | ||
16 |
Jon Pilat
Erie
|
Erie | 448 | +1.8% | PB | |
17 |
Charlie May
Erie
|
Erie | 431 | +2.1% | SB | |
18 |
Steven Smith
South Georgia
|
South Georgia | 422 | +1.0% | PB | |
19 |
Parker Stone
Monroe Community
|
Monroe Community | 374 | +3.0% | PB | |
20 |
Colin Cusack
Monroe Community
|
Monroe Community | 350 | +2.5% | PB | |
21 |
Jordan McGuirk
Southwestern Oregon Community College
|
Southwestern Oregon Community College | 297 | +6.8% | PB | |
22 |
Justin Zalewski
Herkimer County CC
|
Herkimer County CC | 265 | -0.7% |