Site logo

2018 Sunshine State Conference Championships

200 Breast Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Luis Jasso Florida Southern logoFlorida Southern 1:57.06
783 +1.3% SB
2 Nan Diaz-Vazquez Nova Southeastern logoNova Southeastern 1:59.12
743 +2.8% PB
3 Thomas Rutherford Nova Southeastern logoNova Southeastern 1:59.93
728 +6.2% PB
4 Henrik Dahrendorff Saint Leo logoSaint Leo 2:00.47
719 -1.7%
5 Matthew Holmes Florida Southern logoFlorida Southern 2:00.86
712 +1.8% PB
6 Forrest Lundy Tampa logoTampa 2:02.74
680 +2.6% PB
7 Austin Simpson Tampa logoTampa 2:03.64
665 -0.7%
8 Jose Coiman-Acosta Florida Tech logoFlorida Tech 2:05.14
641 +0.1% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Zach Potter Tampa logoTampa 2:06.27
624 +2.4% PB
10 Stefano Vrolijk Tampa logoTampa 2:06.28
624 +0.5% SB
11 Daniel Sulkowski Rollins logoRollins 2:06.72
618 +0.4% PB
12 Corey Ollivierre Florida Tech logoFlorida Tech 2:07.76
603 -0.0%
13 Kellen Broaderick Tampa logoTampa 2:08.55
592 -0.4%
14 Youssef Khowessah Tampa logoTampa 2:09.10
584 -1.1%
15 Brett Saunders Tampa logoTampa 2:09.97
572 -7.5%
16 Cory Klemm Nova Southeastern logoNova Southeastern 2:10.93
560 +2.7% SB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Nan Diaz-Vazquez Nova Southeastern logoNova Southeastern 1:59.52
736 +2.5% PB
2 Luis Jasso Florida Southern logoFlorida Southern 2:01.34
703 -2.3%
3 Thomas Rutherford Nova Southeastern logoNova Southeastern 2:02.12
690 +4.5% SB
4 Matthew Holmes Florida Southern logoFlorida Southern 2:02.33
686 +0.6% PB
5 Forrest Lundy Tampa logoTampa 2:03.08
674 +2.3% PB
6 Henrik Dahrendorff Saint Leo logoSaint Leo 2:03.10
674 -3.9%
7 Austin Simpson Tampa logoTampa 2:03.99
659 -0.9%
8 Jose Coiman-Acosta Florida Tech logoFlorida Tech 2:04.91
645 +0.3% PB
9 Zach Potter Tampa logoTampa 2:05.50
636 +3.0% PB
10 Brett Saunders Tampa logoTampa 2:05.73
632 -4.0%
11 Stefano Vrolijk Tampa logoTampa 2:05.74
632 +1.0% SB
12 Daniel Sulkowski Rollins logoRollins 2:06.53
620 +0.6% PB
13 Corey Ollivierre Florida Tech logoFlorida Tech 2:08.15
597 -0.3%
14 Kellen Broaderick Tampa logoTampa 2:08.66
590 -0.5%
15 Sean Kim Florida Southern logoFlorida Southern 2:09.15
583 -7.0%
16 Cory Klemm Nova Southeastern logoNova Southeastern 2:09.69
576 +3.6% SB
17 Youssef Khowessah Tampa logoTampa 2:10.42
566 -2.1%
18 Jan Dahrendorff Saint Leo logoSaint Leo 2:11.89
548 +0.1% PB
19 Elias Econopouly Florida Tech logoFlorida Tech 2:12.20
544 -1.9%
20 Gabriel Langner Saint Leo logoSaint Leo 2:12.57
539 -0.6%
21 Raoul Rajani Rollins logoRollins 2:13.95
523 -1.7%
22 Luiggi Reno Rollins logoRollins 2:13.96
523 -4.4%
X Pedro Bernotti Florida Southern logoFlorida Southern 2:14.05
522
X Brandon Blair Florida Tech logoFlorida Tech 2:14.99
511 +0.9% PB
23 BRADLEY HYDE Saint Leo logoSaint Leo 2:16.84
490 -2.1%
24 Jason Heishman Rollins logoRollins 2:17.64
482 -1.6%
X Dominic Allard Florida Tech logoFlorida Tech 2:17.64
482 +0.4% SB
25 Jacob Battad Rollins logoRollins 2:19.09
467 -1.0%
26 Bryce Butler Florida Tech logoFlorida Tech 2:20.50
453 -2.5%
27 Quinn Bohan Rollins logoRollins 2:21.56
443 +0.6% SB