Site logo

2018 Sunshine State Conference Championships

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Emma Sundstedt Nova Southeastern logo 1:47.49
784 +0.7% PB
2 Hana van Loock Tampa logo 1:49.49
741 +1.2% PB
3 Katie Moore Florida Southern logo 1:49.57
740 +2.6% PB
4 Peyton Breault Florida Southern logo 1:50.29
725 +1.0% PB
5 Valentina Carvajal Florida Tech logo 1:50.60
719 +0.9% PB
6 Jordan Shows Nova Southeastern logo 1:50.99
712 +1.4% PB
7 Gabbie Gauntt Tampa logo 1:51.68
699 -0.4%
8 Alina Schulhofer Nova Southeastern logo 1:53.81
660 -2.2%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Brittany Bayes Tampa logo 1:51.59
700 +0.4% PB
10 Catherine Bayes Tampa logo 1:51.82
696 -1.3%
11 Annie Carr Nova Southeastern logo 1:51.94
694 +0.5% PB
12 Krystal Karas Florida Southern logo 1:52.29
687 +0.9% PB
13 Maftuna Tuhtasinova Saint Leo logo 1:53.51
665 +3.7% PB
14 LAUREL FINK Nova Southeastern logo 1:53.61
664 -1.8%
15 Megan Waddell Tampa logo 1:53.67
663 -0.3%
16 Allison Greenwood Florida Southern logo 1:54.36
651 +1.6% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Emma Sundstedt Nova Southeastern logo 1:49.99
731 -1.6%
2 Valentina Carvajal Florida Tech logo 1:50.71
717 +0.8% PB
3 Katie Moore Florida Southern logo 1:50.95
713 +1.4% SB
4 Peyton Breault Florida Southern logo 1:50.97
712 +0.4% SB
5 Jordan Shows Nova Southeastern logo 1:51.18
708 +1.2% PB
6 Hana van Loock Tampa logo 1:51.23
707 -0.4%
7 Gabbie Gauntt Tampa logo 1:51.77
697 -0.5%
8 Alina Schulhofer Nova Southeastern logo 1:51.78
697 -0.3%
9 Krystal Karas Florida Southern logo 1:51.89
695 +1.2% PB
10 Annie Carr Nova Southeastern logo 1:52.22
689 +0.2% PB
11 Catherine Bayes Tampa logo 1:52.55
683 -1.9%
12 Brittany Bayes Tampa logo 1:52.78
678 -0.7%
13 Megan Waddell Tampa logo 1:52.81
678 +0.4% PB
X Madison Allen Nova Southeastern logo 1:53.78
661 +1.0% PB
14 Allison Greenwood Florida Southern logo 1:53.90
659 +2.0% PB
15 LAUREL FINK Nova Southeastern logo 1:54.08
656 -2.2%
16 Maftuna Tuhtasinova Saint Leo logo 1:54.12
655 +3.2% PB
17 Madison Yelle Nova Southeastern logo 1:54.98
640 -1.1%
18 Ty Fell Nova Southeastern logo 1:55.05
639 +1.5% PB
19 Neta Saar Florida Tech logo 1:55.53
631 +0.9% SB
20 Karolina Dyrda Saint Leo logo 1:55.75
628 +1.8% PB
X Taylor Covington Nova Southeastern logo 1:55.77
627 +1.2% SB
21 Maureen Moore Tampa logo 1:55.78
627 -2.9%
22 Kyra Cortel-Fraser Florida Southern logo 1:55.97
624 PB
23 Megan Carlson Lynn logo 1:56.08
622 -0.6%
X Liza Buluchevskaya Nova Southeastern logo 1:56.24
620 +2.0% SB
24 Samantha Bischoff Florida Tech logo 1:56.25
620 +1.3% PB
X Makayla Ayers Tampa logo 1:56.28
619
25 Lanier Whitton Florida Southern logo 1:56.46
616 0.0%
X Sarah Mandis Tampa logo 1:56.59
614 +1.1% SB
26 Catalina Galea Berraud Lynn logo 1:56.64
613 -1.2%
27 Olga Britton Saint Leo logo 1:57.02
607 +0.6% SB
28 Mattie Shaver Saint Leo logo 1:57.56
599 -0.5%
29 Emily Clesen Tampa logo 1:57.89
594 +0.2% SB
30 Birgitt O'Connor Florida Tech logo 1:58.41
586 +0.1% SB
31 Kasey Swartley Lynn logo 1:59.16
575 -0.7%
32 Alexandra Kaufmann Florida Southern logo 1:59.48
571 -0.5%
33 Makenzie Grider Rollins logo 1:59.62
569
34 Mary Ida Spradlin Florida Tech logo 1:59.75
567 -0.4%
X Eleanora Junker Nova Southeastern logo 1:59.83
566 -0.2%
35 Isabel Roche Rollins logo 2:00.51
556 +6.2% PB
36 Olivia McKelvey Florida Tech logo 2:00.98
550 +1.9% SB
X Emily Mehlhop Nova Southeastern logo 2:01.46
543 +2.9% PB
37 Jazmin Hernandez Saint Leo logo 2:01.54
542 -0.2%
X Emma Hutchings Tampa logo 2:02.31
532 +0.7% SB
X Sara-Kellett Clark Tampa logo 2:02.35
531 +0.3% SB
X Tate Vangellow Nova Southeastern logo 2:03.19
521 +2.8% PB
38 Katie Tiell Lynn logo 2:03.81
513 +0.0% SB
39 Teresa Rago Florida Tech logo 2:04.36
506 -3.1%
40 Evelyn Stein Florida Tech logo 2:05.62
491 -1.0%
41 Aliah Maginley Lynn logo 2:07.57
469 +2.1% PB

Filters