Site logo

2018 Sunshine State Conference Championships

200 IM Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Matthew Holmes Florida Southern logoFlorida Southern 1:46.28
818 +2.0% PB
2 Luka Matacin Florida Southern logoFlorida Southern 1:48.38
771 +4.3% PB
3 Thomas Rutherford Nova Southeastern logoNova Southeastern 1:49.15
755 +2.8% PB
4 Matias LOPEZ Florida Southern logoFlorida Southern 1:49.35
751 +0.2% PB
5 Yagoh Watanabe-Kubagawa Florida Tech logoFlorida Tech 1:49.84
741 +0.6% PB
6 Alex Norcini Rollins logoRollins 1:50.69
724 +1.7% PB
7 Nan Diaz-Vazquez Nova Southeastern logoNova Southeastern 1:51.52
708 +2.5% PB
8 Luis Jasso Florida Southern logoFlorida Southern 1:56.82
616 -2.3%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Cam Newton Tampa logoTampa 1:49.14
755 +0.7% PB
10 Brett Saunders Tampa logoTampa 1:51.45
709 -2.1%
11 Forrest Lundy Tampa logoTampa 1:51.54
707 +1.4% PB
12 Stephen Klein Nova Southeastern logoNova Southeastern 1:51.60
706 +2.2% SB
13 Stefano Vrolijk Tampa logoTampa 1:53.64
669 +0.6% SB
14 Jose Coiman-Acosta Florida Tech logoFlorida Tech 1:53.72
667 +0.7% PB
15 James Wilson Nova Southeastern logoNova Southeastern 1:54.21
659 +0.2% PB
16 Calvin Giang Florida Southern logoFlorida Southern 1:55.46
638 +5.2% SB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Matthew Holmes Florida Southern logoFlorida Southern 1:49.00
758 -0.6%
2 Luka Matacin Florida Southern logoFlorida Southern 1:49.79
742 +3.0% SB
3 Thomas Rutherford Nova Southeastern logoNova Southeastern 1:50.25
732 +1.8% SB
4 Matias LOPEZ Florida Southern logoFlorida Southern 1:50.27
732 -0.6%
5 Alex Norcini Rollins logoRollins 1:50.64
725 +1.8% PB
6 Yagoh Watanabe-Kubagawa Florida Tech logoFlorida Tech 1:50.76
722 -0.2%
7 Luis Jasso Florida Southern logoFlorida Southern 1:50.78
722 +3.0% PB
8 Nan Diaz-Vazquez Nova Southeastern logoNova Southeastern 1:51.22
713 +2.8% PB
9 Brett Saunders Tampa logoTampa 1:51.23
713 -1.9%
10 Forrest Lundy Tampa logoTampa 1:51.86
701 +1.1% PB
11 Cam Newton Tampa logoTampa 1:52.04
698 -1.9%
12 Stephen Klein Nova Southeastern logoNova Southeastern 1:52.17
695 +1.7% SB
X David Hudson Nova Southeastern logoNova Southeastern 1:52.19
695 +2.8% PB
13 James Wilson Nova Southeastern logoNova Southeastern 1:52.42
691 +1.7% PB
14 Stefano Vrolijk Tampa logoTampa 1:52.78
684 +1.3% SB
15 Calvin Giang Florida Southern logoFlorida Southern 1:54.23
659 +6.2% PB
16 Jose Coiman-Acosta Florida Tech logoFlorida Tech 1:54.37
656 +0.1% PB
17 MATTHEW CURRAN Florida Southern logoFlorida Southern 1:54.85
648 +7.6% PB
18 Alec Dawson Nova Southeastern logoNova Southeastern 1:54.95
646 +1.1% PB
19 Clayton Howerton Saint Leo logoSaint Leo 1:55.48
637 -4.8%
20 Miguel Bernotti Florida Southern logoFlorida Southern 1:55.76
633
21 Sean Kim Florida Southern logoFlorida Southern 1:56.25
625 -0.7%
22 Kellen Broaderick Tampa logoTampa 1:56.29
624 -0.6%
23 Alex Bartosik Tampa logoTampa 1:56.45
622 -0.5%
24 Daniel Sulkowski Rollins logoRollins 1:56.47
621 +0.2% PB
25 Gabriel Langner Saint Leo logoSaint Leo 1:57.74
601 +1.4% SB
26 Lliam Dolan Nova Southeastern logoNova Southeastern 1:57.85
600 +1.4% SB
X Harrison Costantini Nova Southeastern logoNova Southeastern 1:58.18
595 PB
X Tristan Hichkad Nova Southeastern logoNova Southeastern 1:58.32
593 +1.9% PB
X Pedro Bernotti Florida Southern logoFlorida Southern 1:59.85
570
27 Ismail Lahrichi Saint Leo logoSaint Leo 2:00.01
568 +1.3% PB
28 Luiggi Reno Rollins logoRollins 2:00.92
555 -0.5%
29 Ferron Van Ritter Florida Tech logoFlorida Tech 2:01.08
553 +6.2% SB
30 Elias Econopouly Florida Tech logoFlorida Tech 2:02.62
532 -2.7%
X Brandon Blair Florida Tech logoFlorida Tech 2:04.02
515 +1.8% SB
31 BRADLEY HYDE Saint Leo logoSaint Leo 2:04.23
512 +6.9% PB
32 Jason Heishman Rollins logoRollins 2:04.62
507 +1.3% SB
X Dominic Allard Florida Tech logoFlorida Tech 2:06.66
483 -1.0%
33 Jacob Battad Rollins logoRollins 2:08.50
463 -0.5%
34 Bryce Butler Florida Tech logoFlorida Tech 2:12.15
425