Site logo

2018 Sunshine State Conference Championships

1000 Free Women

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Emma Sundstedt Nova Southeastern logo 9:49.65
815 -0.5%
2 Madison Yelle Nova Southeastern logo 10:10.67
734 +0.3% SB
3 Katie Moore Florida Southern logo 10:10.77
733 PB
4 Brittany Bayes Tampa logo 10:11.36
731 +0.6% SB
5 Jesse Tobin Tampa logo 10:11.40
731 +0.9% PB
6 Catalina Galea Berraud Lynn logo 10:12.14
728 +0.8% PB
7 Ty Fell Nova Southeastern logo 10:23.62
689 +1.2% PB
8 Maddy McCloskey Nova Southeastern logo 10:23.66
689 +1.0% SB
9 Lindsay Craig Nova Southeastern logo 10:28.01
675 -0.3%
10 Grace Hansen Rollins logo 10:28.12
674 +5.4% PB
X Liza Buluchevskaya Nova Southeastern logo 10:32.31
661 -1.0%
11 Emily Pfeifer Tampa logo 10:34.95
653 -0.1%
12 Victoria Horsman Tampa logo 10:37.32
645 -0.2%
X Sarah Mandis Tampa logo 10:38.38
642 -0.5%
X Sara-Kellett Clark Tampa logo 10:39.62
638 -0.2%
X Makayla Ayers Tampa logo 10:39.83
638
13 Ali Lombardi Tampa logo 10:42.36
630 -3.3%
14 Makenzie Grider Rollins logo 10:42.37
630 +5.0% SB
15 Kasey Swartley Lynn logo 10:43.49
627 +2.4% PB
16 Alexandra Kaufmann Florida Southern logo 10:48.13
614 +0.4% PB
17 Olivia McKelvey Florida Tech logo 10:51.86
603 +3.2% PB
X Emma Hutchings Tampa logo 10:54.34
596 +1.8% SB
18 Birgitt O'Connor Florida Tech logo 10:56.55
590 +0.3% PB
X Eleanora Junker Nova Southeastern logo 10:58.15
586 +0.5% SB
19 Alyssa Mcnamara Saint Leo logo 11:01.98
576 +0.0% SB
20 Charlie Langner Saint Leo logo 11:04.63
569 +0.7% SB
21 Madelyn Snodgrass Florida Southern logo 11:04.72
569 +3.2% PB
22 Teresa Rago Florida Tech logo 11:08.58
559 -0.6%
23 Jade Grimes Rollins logo 11:10.67
554 +3.7% PB
24 Dessa Rollins Rollins logo 11:13.32
547 +4.1% PB
25 Katie Tiell Lynn logo 11:24.67
521 +1.2% SB
26 Jazmin Hernandez Saint Leo logo 11:34.41
499 -0.3%
27 Aliah Maginley Lynn logo 11:35.83
496 +1.3% PB
28 Rachel Daniel Rollins logo 11:37.93
491 +5.4% PB
29 Evelyn Stein Florida Tech logo 11:38.19
491 -0.3%
Samantha Bischoff Florida Tech logo DNF