Site logo

2018 Sunshine State Conference Championships

200 Back Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Matias LOPEZ Florida Southern logoFlorida Southern 1:45.78
741 +0.3% PB
2 Brandon Dyck Florida Southern logoFlorida Southern 1:46.27
731 +1.7% PB
3 Brett Saunders Tampa logoTampa 1:48.37
689 -0.7%
4 Luka Matacin Florida Southern logoFlorida Southern 1:49.11
675 +1.6% SB
5 Emanuele Rossi Florida Tech logoFlorida Tech 1:49.97
660 +0.8% PB
6 Clayton Howerton Saint Leo logoSaint Leo 1:50.27
654 -3.0%
7 Yagoh Watanabe-Kubagawa Florida Tech logoFlorida Tech 1:50.86
644 +4.0% PB
8 Jake Gauvain Nova Southeastern logoNova Southeastern 1:50.88
644 +2.8% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Carlos Obregon Florida Tech logoFlorida Tech 1:49.75
664 +2.3% PB
10 MATTHEW CURRAN Florida Southern logoFlorida Southern 1:51.04
641 +8.1% PB
11 Elliot Wylie Rollins logoRollins 1:51.23
637 +0.1% PB
12 James Wilson Nova Southeastern logoNova Southeastern 1:51.79
628 +1.5% PB
13 Stephen Klein Nova Southeastern logoNova Southeastern 1:51.80
628 +3.8% SB
14 Talor Hamilton Florida Southern logoFlorida Southern 1:53.46
601 +0.8% PB
15 Calvin Giang Florida Southern logoFlorida Southern 1:53.76
596 +4.3% SB
16 Lliam Dolan Nova Southeastern logoNova Southeastern 1:54.89
578 +6.3% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Brandon Dyck Florida Southern logoFlorida Southern 1:47.94
698 +0.2% PB
2 Matias LOPEZ Florida Southern logoFlorida Southern 1:48.50
687 -2.3%
3 Clayton Howerton Saint Leo logoSaint Leo 1:49.82
662 -2.6%
4 Luka Matacin Florida Southern logoFlorida Southern 1:49.85
662 +0.9% SB
5 Brett Saunders Tampa logoTampa 1:50.01
659 -2.2%
6 Yagoh Watanabe-Kubagawa Florida Tech logoFlorida Tech 1:50.20
656 +4.5% PB
7 Emanuele Rossi Florida Tech logoFlorida Tech 1:50.29
654 +0.5% SB
8 Jake Gauvain Nova Southeastern logoNova Southeastern 1:50.34
653 +3.2% PB
9 James Wilson Nova Southeastern logoNova Southeastern 1:50.51
650 +2.6% PB
10 Elliot Wylie Rollins logoRollins 1:50.61
648 +0.6% PB
11 Carlos Obregon Florida Tech logoFlorida Tech 1:50.69
647 +1.4% SB
12 Stephen Klein Nova Southeastern logoNova Southeastern 1:50.84
644 +4.7% PB
X David Hudson Nova Southeastern logoNova Southeastern 1:51.04
641 +3.6% PB
13 MATTHEW CURRAN Florida Southern logoFlorida Southern 1:51.70
629 +7.6% PB
14 Calvin Giang Florida Southern logoFlorida Southern 1:53.54
599 +4.5% SB
15 Talor Hamilton Florida Southern logoFlorida Southern 1:53.69
597 +0.6% PB
16 Lliam Dolan Nova Southeastern logoNova Southeastern 1:55.61
568 +5.7% PB
17 Victor Philaire Tampa logoTampa 1:55.91
563 +5.1% SB
18 Christian Gilbreath Florida Southern logoFlorida Southern 1:57.13
546 +4.0% SB
19 Ferron Van Ritter Florida Tech logoFlorida Tech 1:57.41
542 -0.3%
20 Ismail Lahrichi Saint Leo logoSaint Leo 1:58.35
529 +1.0% PB
21 Alex Bartosik Tampa logoTampa 1:59.30
517 -0.7%
22 Stanley Klimczak Saint Leo logoSaint Leo 1:59.47
514 -2.4%
X Tristan Hichkad Nova Southeastern logoNova Southeastern 1:59.67
512 +0.9% PB
23 Gabriel Langner Saint Leo logoSaint Leo 2:00.75
498
24 Ailin McCullough Rollins logoRollins 2:00.81
498 +2.2% SB
25 Peter Haddad Rollins logoRollins 2:08.65
412 +3.2% SB
Milosz Mikicin Saint Leo logoSaint Leo NS