Site logo

2018 Summit League Championships

200 Free Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Stephen Calkins Denver logoDenver 1:35.46
851 -0.3%
2 Colin Gilbert Denver logoDenver 1:36.10
834 -0.2%
3 Hugo Sykes Denver logoDenver 1:37.72
793 -0.2%
4 Ryno Bornman Denver logoDenver 1:38.35
778 -1.2%
5 Hunter Padgett South Dakota logoSouth Dakota 1:39.47
752 -0.4%
6 Sidney Farber Denver logoDenver 1:40.55
728 +2.8% SB
7 Christopher Rumrill South Dakota State logoSouth Dakota State 1:42.03
697 +1.9% SB
8 Cody Watkins South Dakota State logoSouth Dakota State 1:42.26
692 +0.3% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Phillip Kudella Western Illinois logoWestern Illinois 1:42.54
687 +1.6% PB
10 Benjamin Johnson South Dakota State logoSouth Dakota State 1:43.15
674 +0.9% SB
11 Nicholas Harkins Eastern Illinois logoEastern Illinois 1:43.27
672 +2.4% PB
12 Myles Taylor South Dakota logoSouth Dakota 1:43.54
667 +5.8% PB
13 Parker Brown South Dakota State logoSouth Dakota State 1:43.67
664 +0.8% PB
14 Benjamin Sieve South Dakota State logoSouth Dakota State 1:43.99
658 +0.3% SB
15 Mac Sogandares Valparaiso logoValparaiso 1:44.10
656 +0.1% PB
16 Scott House Eastern Illinois logoEastern Illinois 1:45.68
627 -0.6%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Stephen Calkins Denver logoDenver 1:38.13
783 -3.1%
2 Colin Gilbert Denver logoDenver 1:38.38
777 -2.6%
3 Hugo Sykes Denver logoDenver 1:38.66
771 -1.1%
4 Sidney Farber Denver logoDenver 1:38.91
765 +4.4% PB
5 Ryno Bornman Denver logoDenver 1:39.77
745 -2.6%
6 Hunter Padgett South Dakota logoSouth Dakota 1:40.06
739 -1.0%
X Robin Kuebler Denver logoDenver 1:40.73
724 +4.4% PB
X Jesse Haraden Denver logoDenver 1:41.15
715 +0.6% PB
7 Cody Watkins South Dakota State logoSouth Dakota State 1:41.33
711 +1.2% PB
X Nathan Rock Denver logoDenver 1:41.63
705 +0.9% SB
X Graham Walker Denver logoDenver 1:42.13
695 +3.7% PB
8 Christopher Rumrill South Dakota State logoSouth Dakota State 1:42.24
693 +1.7% SB
9 Nicholas Harkins Eastern Illinois logoEastern Illinois 1:42.28
692 +3.3% PB
10 Phillip Kudella Western Illinois logoWestern Illinois 1:42.97
678 +1.2% PB
11 Benjamin Johnson South Dakota State logoSouth Dakota State 1:42.98
678 +1.0% SB
12 Benjamin Sieve South Dakota State logoSouth Dakota State 1:43.17
674 +1.1% SB
13 Scott House Eastern Illinois logoEastern Illinois 1:43.59
666 +1.4% SB
X Andrew Brown Denver logoDenver 1:43.71
664 +4.9% PB
14 Mac Sogandares Valparaiso logoValparaiso 1:43.76
663 +0.4% PB
15 Parker Brown South Dakota State logoSouth Dakota State 1:43.82
661 +0.7% PB
16 Myles Taylor South Dakota logoSouth Dakota 1:44.33
652 +5.1% PB
17 Nathan Spencer South Dakota logoSouth Dakota 1:44.37
651 -0.7%
18 Seth Jones South Dakota logoSouth Dakota 1:44.44
650 +5.9% PB
19 William Bierschbach South Dakota State logoSouth Dakota State 1:44.48
649 +2.7% PB
20 Isaiah Pihlstrom Western Illinois logoWestern Illinois 1:44.72
645 -1.0%
X Cade Schoenauer South Dakota State logoSouth Dakota State 1:44.76
644 +1.9% PB
21 Josh Hill Western Illinois logoWestern Illinois 1:45.08
638 +0.6% SB
X Joe Angerhofer South Dakota State logoSouth Dakota State 1:45.15
637 +3.9% SB
22 Ivan Escott Eastern Illinois logoEastern Illinois 1:45.23
635 +0.2% SB
23 Robert Bretl Valparaiso logoValparaiso 1:46.25
617 +1.0% PB
X Jackson Gainer Denver logoDenver 1:46.25
617 +6.8% PB
24 Ethan Wallace Eastern Illinois logoEastern Illinois 1:46.31
616 +2.5% PB
25 Spencer Sathre South Dakota State logoSouth Dakota State 1:46.71
609 +2.1% SB
26 Spenser Shaffer Valparaiso logoValparaiso 1:46.82
607 +0.9% PB
27 Austin Scheer Valparaiso logoValparaiso 1:48.44
580 +0.8% SB
28 Brett Strongman Valparaiso logoValparaiso 1:49.47
564 +0.3% SB
X Jack Lawrence South Dakota logoSouth Dakota 1:49.59
562 -2.3%
29 Joe North Valparaiso logoValparaiso 1:49.72
560 +0.9% PB
30 Tyler Parrish Eastern Illinois logoEastern Illinois 1:50.47
549 +2.6% SB
31 Eric Villasenor Valparaiso logoValparaiso 1:50.73
545 +0.7% SB
32 Jarred Eshenaur Valparaiso logoValparaiso 1:53.10
512 +1.4% PB