Site logo

2018 Summit League Championships

200 IM Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Neil Wachtler Denver logoDenver 1:48.15
776 -0.2%
2 Adriel Sanes Denver logoDenver 1:48.37
771 +0.6% PB
3 Anthony Nosack Denver logoDenver 1:49.30
752 +0.7% PB
4 Trent Panzera Denver logoDenver 1:50.03
737 +2.3% PB
5 Elbert Chuang South Dakota logoSouth Dakota 1:52.90
682 +1.6% PB
6 Steve Wascom South Dakota logoSouth Dakota 1:53.09
679 +1.6% PB
7 Austin Pham South Dakota State logoSouth Dakota State 1:53.12
678 +1.7% PB
8 Christopher Rumrill South Dakota State logoSouth Dakota State 1:53.87
665 +1.8% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Chance McQuigg Western Illinois logoWestern Illinois 1:53.73
667 +2.1% SB
10 Tanner Espersen South Dakota logoSouth Dakota 1:53.89
664 +2.3% PB
11 Kenny Austin South Dakota logoSouth Dakota 1:55.25
641 +1.5% PB
12 Brandon Robbins Eastern Illinois logoEastern Illinois 1:57.26
609 +2.5% PB
13 Christian Fossum South Dakota logoSouth Dakota 1:57.36
607 +1.1% PB
14 Brendon Johnson Valparaiso logoValparaiso 1:58.52
590 +0.3% SB
15 Patrick Wood Eastern Illinois logoEastern Illinois 2:00.57
560 +5.6% SB
16 Ben Pitlock Eastern Illinois logoEastern Illinois 2:01.54
547 +5.7% SB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Neil Wachtler Denver logoDenver 1:48.33
772 -0.4%
2 Anthony Nosack Denver logoDenver 1:50.67
724 -0.5%
3 Adriel Sanes Denver logoDenver 1:50.98
718 -1.8%
4 Trent Panzera Denver logoDenver 1:52.00
699 +0.5% PB
X Cy Jager Denver logoDenver 1:52.84
683 +0.3% PB
5 Steve Wascom South Dakota logoSouth Dakota 1:53.33
674 +1.4% PB
6 Christopher Rumrill South Dakota State logoSouth Dakota State 1:53.34
674 +2.3% PB
X Emmett Wayte Denver logoDenver 1:53.39
673 +0.4% SB
7 Elbert Chuang South Dakota logoSouth Dakota 1:53.46
672 +1.1% PB
X Craig Robrock Denver logoDenver 1:53.58
670 +1.7% PB
8 Austin Pham South Dakota State logoSouth Dakota State 1:54.48
654 +0.6% SB
9 Kenny Austin South Dakota logoSouth Dakota 1:55.03
645 +1.7% PB
10 Chance McQuigg Western Illinois logoWestern Illinois 1:55.20
642 +0.9% SB
11 Tanner Espersen South Dakota logoSouth Dakota 1:55.56
636 +0.8% PB
X Jacob Sutej South Dakota State logoSouth Dakota State 1:55.62
635 +2.7% PB
12 Christian Fossum South Dakota logoSouth Dakota 1:56.66
618 +1.7% PB
13 Brandon Robbins Eastern Illinois logoEastern Illinois 1:57.02
613 +2.7% PB
14 Brendon Johnson Valparaiso logoValparaiso 1:58.10
596 +0.7% SB
X Michael Carlson South Dakota State logoSouth Dakota State 2:00.13
566 -1.3%
15 Ben Pitlock Eastern Illinois logoEastern Illinois 2:01.58
546 +5.7% SB
16 Patrick Wood Eastern Illinois logoEastern Illinois 2:03.37
523 +3.5% SB