Site logo

2018 Summit League Championships

200 Back Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Anton Loncar Denver logoDenver 1:41.15
848 -1.4%
2 Neil Wachtler Denver logoDenver 1:45.84
740 +0.4% PB
3 Jared Smith Denver logoDenver 1:46.58
725 -0.6%
4 Jared Miller South Dakota State logoSouth Dakota State 1:50.32
653 +2.3% SB
5 Max Penn Penn Valparaiso logoValparaiso 1:50.94
643 +2.2% SB
6 Brennan Bladel Western Illinois logoWestern Illinois 1:51.10
640 +1.9% SB
7 Nick Gehling South Dakota logoSouth Dakota 1:51.28
637 +2.7% PB
8 Chase Petersen South Dakota State logoSouth Dakota State 1:51.86
627 +2.4% SB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
X Nathan Rock Denver logoDenver 1:52.58
615 +0.4% SB
9 Benjamin Kopp South Dakota logoSouth Dakota 1:54.84
579 -0.4%
10 Tanner Espersen South Dakota logoSouth Dakota 1:55.04
576 +0.3% PB
11 Grant Girten Valparaiso logoValparaiso 1:57.89
535 -0.6%
X Kyle McNeal South Dakota logoSouth Dakota 1:58.05
533 +1.0% SB
12 Garrett Kemp Western Illinois logoWestern Illinois 1:59.12
519 -1.1%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Anton Loncar Denver logoDenver 1:44.12
777 -4.4%
2 Jared Smith Denver logoDenver 1:47.84
700 -1.8%
3 Jared Miller South Dakota State logoSouth Dakota State 1:49.13
675 +3.4% PB
4 Neil Wachtler Denver logoDenver 1:49.41
670 -3.0%
5 Chase Petersen South Dakota State logoSouth Dakota State 1:51.24
637 +2.9% PB
6 Nick Gehling South Dakota logoSouth Dakota 1:52.04
624 +2.0% PB
7 Brennan Bladel Western Illinois logoWestern Illinois 1:52.93
609 +0.2% SB
8 Max Penn Penn Valparaiso logoValparaiso 1:53.65
598 -0.2%
9 Benjamin Kopp South Dakota logoSouth Dakota 1:54.87
579 -0.5%
10 Tanner Espersen South Dakota logoSouth Dakota 1:55.38
571 -0.0%
X Nathan Rock Denver logoDenver 1:56.18
559 -2.8%
11 Garrett Kemp Western Illinois logoWestern Illinois 1:57.89
535 -0.1%
X Kyle McNeal South Dakota logoSouth Dakota 1:58.54
527 +0.6% SB
12 Grant Girten Valparaiso logoValparaiso 2:07.07
428 -8.5%
Eoghan Daly South Dakota logoSouth Dakota NS
Emmett Wayte Denver logoDenver NS