Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
FHSAA 4A State Championship
Completed
Nov 10, 2017
SCY
Stuart, FL
FHSAA 4A State Championship
Meet Dashboard
Men
Gender
Men
Women
Performances
Name
Team
Event
Time
Score
NISCA
121
Lukas Cote
Saint Petersburg
100 Y Back
51.99
13
131
122
Tommy Nagle
H.B. Plant
100 Y Breast
58.54
13
131
123
Rene Strezenicky
Riverview (Sarasota)
200 Y Free
1:42.39
–
131
124
Jack Shapiro
H.B. Plant
500 Y Free
4:39.01
–
131
125
Luis Bucaro
Cypress Bay
500 Y Free
4:39.14
9
131
126
Ryan Ackerson
Seminole (Sanford)
50 Y Free
21.50
–
130
127
Joey Licht
Countryside
100 Y Free
46.92
R
–
130
128
Gabe Parnell
Lake Brantley
100 Y Free
46.93
R
–
130
129
Jordan Roubicek
East Ridge
100 Y Free
46.94
9
130
130
Xander Gardner
Riverview (Sarasota)
100 Y Free
46.99
R
–
130
131
Andrew Heinton
Fleming Island
100 Y Free
47.00
–
130
132
Jacob Thompson
Fleming Island
100 Y Fly
51.40
12
130
133
Jeremy Rockaway
Oviedo
100 Y Fly
51.41
–
130
134
Kyle Stoker
George Steinbrenner
200 Y Free
1:42.67
12
130
135
Andres Vargas
Southwest Miami
500 Y Free
4:39.27
–
130
136
Juan Serna
West Broward
50 Y Free
21.54
9
129
137
Charlie Gijsendorfer
Lake Worth
50 Y Free
21.56
7
129
138
Nicholas Dworet
Marjory Stoneman Douglas
100 Y Free
47.05
–
129
139
Rene Strezenicky
Riverview (Sarasota)
100 Y Free
47.06
–
129
140
Diego Machado
Cypress Bay
100 Y Free
47.13
R
–
129
141
Tyler Dillon
Olympia
100 Y Fly
51.47
11
129
142
Jhon Moncada
Lake Brantley
100 Y Fly
51.51
–
129
143
Michael Hartshorne
Jupiter
100 Y Fly
51.59
–
129
144
Patrick Amistoso
Sarasota
100 Y Fly
51.59
–
129
145
Brandon Cheong
Buchholz
100 Y Breast
58.85
12
129
146
Cam Taddonio
Boca Raton
200 Y Free
1:42.90
5
129
147
Jared Repassy
Sarasota
200 Y Free
1:42.96
–
129
148
Kyle Stoker
George Steinbrenner
500 Y Free
4:40.09
–
129
149
Jordan Roubicek
East Ridge
50 Y Free
21.57
14
128
150
Cole Parnell
Lake Brantley
50 Y Free
21.59
–
128
Previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Next
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
200 Medley Relay Women
2
200 Medley Relay Men
3
200 Free Women
4
200 Free Men
5
200 IM Women
6
200 IM Men
7
50 Free Women
8
50 Free Men
9
1M Diving Women
10
1M Diving Men
11
100 Fly Women
12
100 Fly Men
13
100 Free Women
14
100 Free Men Finals
15
500 Free Women
16
500 Free Men
17
200 Free Relay Women
18
200 Free Relay Men
19
100 Back Women
20
100 Back Men
21
100 Breast Women
22
100 Breast Men
23
400 Free Relay Women
24
400 Free Relay Men
114
100 Free Men Prelims Swimoff
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
100 Back
100 Breast
100 Fly
200 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving