Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
WI SSTY Schroeder YMCA Finalist
Completed
Dec 8–10, 2017
SCY
Brown Deer, WI
WI SSTY Schroeder YMCA Finalist
Meet Dashboard
200 Back
Event
25 Free
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
25 Back
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
25 Breast
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
25 Fly
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
100 Free Relay
200 Free Relay
100 Medley Relay
200 Medley Relay
Women
Gender
Men
Women
Open
Age Group
All Age Groups
Open
13 - 14
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Score
Imp
1
Kennedy Gilbertson
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
2:11.46
9
–
2
Tori Brostowitz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
2:11.54
7
–
PB
3
Grace Schultz
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
2:12.18
6
-2.4%
4
Evelyn Lima
Fox Cities YMCA
Fox Cities YMCA
2:12.41
5
–
5
Kelly McElvain
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
2:14.85
4
–
6
Anna Vandehey
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
2:16.79
3
–
7
Harper Dix
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
2:16.92
2
–
8
Campbell Stoll
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
2:17.03
1
–
9
Taylor Hall
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
2:17.89
–
–
10
Addie Dupies
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
2:20.31
–
-5.4%
11
Gracie Gerke
LaCrosse Area YMCA
LaCrosse Area YMCA
2:22.97
–
–
PB
12
Mina Dizdarevic
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
2:23.91
–
–
PB
13
Elise Piper
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
2:24.87
–
–
14
Madeline Heffernan
LaCrosse Area YMCA
LaCrosse Area YMCA
2:24.88
–
–
PB
15
Sophie Czerwonka
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
2:25.14
–
–
PB
16
Megan Sullivan
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
2:25.38
–
–
17
Megan Howard
Jaguars
Jaguars
2:29.73
–
–
18
Eden Wember
Southeastern Aquatics
Southeastern Aquatics
2:30.36
–
–
19
Alison Scharff
Southeastern Aquatics
Southeastern Aquatics
2:31.51
–
–
PB
20
Erin Young
Door County-WI
Door County-WI
2:32.22
–
–
21
Elise Pasholk
OSHY Dolphins
OSHY Dolphins
2:32.42
–
–
PB
22
Libby Miller
LaCrosse Area YMCA
LaCrosse Area YMCA
2:33.78
–
–
23
Annika Topritzhofer
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
2:34.52
–
–
24
Jade Oribello
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
2:36.64
–
–
25
Katerina Moratti
Green Bay Y
Green Bay Y
2:36.91
–
–
PB
26
Emily Check
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
2:39.81
–
–
27
Jadyn Elgin
Green County Y
Green County Y
2:46.55
–
-1.1%
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
500 Free Women
2
500 Free Men
3
500 Free Women (13 - 14)
4
500 Free Men (13 - 14)
5
200 Free Women (12-)
6
200 Free Men (12-)
7
400 IM Women
8
400 IM Men
9
400 IM Women (13 - 14)
10
400 IM Men (13 - 14)
11
200 Medley Relay Women
12
200 Medley Relay Men
13
200 Medley Relay Women (13 - 14)
14
200 Medley Relay Men (13 - 14)
15
100 Medley Relay Women
17
100 Breast Women
18
100 Breast Men
19
100 Breast Women (13 - 14)
20
100 Breast Men (13 - 14)
21
25 Breast Women
22
25 Breast Men
23
200 Fly Women
24
200 Fly Men
25
200 Fly Women (13 - 14)
26
200 Fly Men (13 - 14)
27
25 Fly Women
28
25 Fly Men
29
50 Free Women
30
50 Free Men
31
50 Free Women (13 - 14)
32
50 Free Men (13 - 14)
33
50 Free Women (8-)
34
50 Free Men (8-)
35
100 Back Women
36
100 Back Men
37
100 Back Women (13 - 14)
38
100 Back Men (13 - 14)
39
200 Free Women
40
200 Free Men
41
200 Free Women (13 - 14)
42
200 Free Men (13 - 14)
43
200 Medley Relay Women (9 - 10)
44
200 Medley Relay Men (9 - 10)
45
200 Medley Relay Women (11 - 12)
46
200 Medley Relay Men (11 - 12)
47
50 Breast Women (9 - 10)
48
50 Breast Men (9 - 10)
49
50 Breast Women (11 - 12)
50
50 Breast Men (11 - 12)
51
100 Fly Women (9 - 10)
52
100 Fly Men (9 - 10)
53
100 Fly Women (11 - 12)
54
100 Fly Men (11 - 12)
55
50 Back Women (9 - 10)
56
50 Back Men (9 - 10)
57
50 Back Women (11 - 12)
58
50 Back Men (11 - 12)
59
200 IM Women (9 - 10)
60
200 IM Men (9 - 10)
61
200 IM Women (11 - 12)
62
200 IM Men (11 - 12)
63
50 Free Women (9 - 10)
64
50 Free Men (9 - 10)
65
50 Free Women (11 - 12)
66
50 Free Men (11 - 12)
67
200 Free Relay Women
68
200 Free Relay Men
69
200 Free Relay Women (13 - 14)
70
200 Free Relay Men (13 - 14)
71
100 Free Relay Women
73
200 Breast Women
74
200 Breast Men
75
200 Breast Women (13 - 14)
76
200 Breast Men (13 - 14)
77
100 IM Women (8-)
78
100 IM Men (8-)
79
100 Fly Women
80
100 Fly Men
81
100 Fly Women (13 - 14)
82
100 Fly Men (13 - 14)
83
200 Back Women
84
200 Back Men
85
200 Back Women (13 - 14)
86
200 Back Men (13 - 14)
87
25 Back Women
88
25 Back Men
89
200 IM Women
90
200 IM Men
91
200 IM Women (13 - 14)
92
200 IM Men (13 - 14)
93
25 Free Women
94
25 Free Men
95
100 Free Women
96
100 Free Men
97
100 Free Women (13 - 14)
98
100 Free Men (13 - 14)
99
200 Free Relay Women (9 - 10)
100
200 Free Relay Men (9 - 10)
101
200 Free Relay Women (11 - 12)
102
200 Free Relay Men (11 - 12)
103
100 Breast Women (9 - 10)
104
100 Breast Men (9 - 10)
105
100 Breast Women (11 - 12)
106
100 Breast Men (11 - 12)
107
100 Free Women (9 - 10)
108
100 Free Men (9 - 10)
109
100 Free Women (11 - 12)
110
100 Free Men (11 - 12)
111
50 Fly Women (9 - 10)
112
50 Fly Men (9 - 10)
113
50 Fly Women (11 - 12)
114
50 Fly Men (11 - 12)
115
100 Back Women (9 - 10)
116
100 Back Men (9 - 10)
117
100 Back Women (11 - 12)
118
100 Back Men (11 - 12)
119
100 IM Women (9 - 10)
120
100 IM Men (9 - 10)
121
100 IM Women (11 - 12)
122
100 IM Men (11 - 12)
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
1650 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving