Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rayburn Kohl
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Gabe Secker
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jack Paull
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Jack Monfils
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Will Van Ermen
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 4 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Tyler VanGompel
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Noah Cheng
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Logan Ringhand
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 1 | +0.0% | PB | |
9 |
Gavin Stelzer
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Finch Shewfelt
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | – | +3.0% | PB | |
11 |
Brady Moore
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | – | +15.1% | PB | |
12 |
Joshua Youngwerth
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | – | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Colton Clark
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
14 |
Josh Mims
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | +4.6% | PB | |
15 |
Parker Ferreri
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | – | -3.4% | ||
16 |
Caleb Bergin
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | – | +0.4% | PB | |
17 |
Lucas Gegare
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | -2.5% | ||
18 |
Luke Running
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Sebastian Rene
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Elijah Anderson
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | – | +0.2% | PB | |
21 |
Frank Ribich
Sheboygan Chinooks YMCA
|
Sheboygan Chinooks YMCA | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Jack Schultz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
23 |
Kai Nordahl
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | – | – | ||
24 |
Max Matsis
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | – | -0.1% | ||
25 |
Hayden Hollenbeck
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Benny Allen
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Daniel Bykhovsky
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | +3.1% | PB | |
28 |
Frankie Lang
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Enzo Velasco
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
30 |
Samuel Berezovski
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | -2.5% | ||
31 |
Jovan Joseph
Jaguars
|
Jaguars | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Chase Paral
Sheboygan Chinooks YMCA
|
Sheboygan Chinooks YMCA | – | – | ||
33 |
Ryan Campana
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | – | – | ||
34 |
Maxwell Huck
Manitowoc Manta Rays
|
Manitowoc Manta Rays | – | – | ||
35 |
Mats Ridlehoover
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | – | – | ||
36 |
Padraic Houston
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | – | +0.3% | PB | |
37 |
Jonah Bertalan
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Steeler Whowell
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Kauai Lueck
Sheboygan Chinooks YMCA
|
Sheboygan Chinooks YMCA | – | – | ||
40 |
Carsen Zoesch
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Caden Nelson
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | – | +12.3% | PB | |
42 |
Brian Areas
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Gabriel Cheng
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | -11.9% | ||
44 |
Isaiah Rosa
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
45 |
JD Dursch
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | – | – | ||
46 |
Hunter McKittrick
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | – | – | ||
47 |
Caden Singleton
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Rayan Amer
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | NS | – | – |