1
|
Malia Francis
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
|
9
|
-4.3%
|
|
2
|
Brigitta Neverman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y
|
|
7
|
+8.5%
|
SB
|
3
|
Mekenzie Hammer
Green County Y
|
Green County Y
|
|
6
|
-4.3%
|
|
4
|
Grace Schultz
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
|
5
|
-2.5%
|
|
5
|
Riley Dix
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
4
|
–
|
|
6
|
Grace Flanagan
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
7
|
Mia Strazny
Manitowoc Manta Rays
|
Manitowoc Manta Rays
|
|
2
|
–
|
PB
|
8
|
Morrigan Bushroe-Stumpf
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
|
1
|
+1.5%
|
PB
|
9
|
Evi Blennert
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
10
|
Josephine McCartney
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-2.9%
|
|
11
|
Morgan Erstad
Green County Y
|
Green County Y
|
|
–
|
-2.8%
|
|
12
|
Bella Gonzales
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+2.9%
|
PB
|
13
|
Natalia Badillo
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics
|
|
–
|
+1.6%
|
SB
|
14
|
Nicole Vierbicher
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
|
–
|
+2.8%
|
PB
|
15
|
Morgan Meyer
Manitowoc Manta Rays
|
Manitowoc Manta Rays
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
16
|
Molli Peterson
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins
|
|
–
|
+2.0%
|
PB
|
17
|
Greta Peterson
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
18
|
Lanie Nikolay
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-1.5%
|
|
19
|
Izzy Doczy
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+1.7%
|
PB
|
20
|
Catherine Seward
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+3.7%
|
PB
|
21
|
Allison Woller
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Ada Schaefer
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
23
|
Claire Salzer
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins
|
|
–
|
+0.4%
|
PB
|
24
|
Alyssa Roelli
Green County Y
|
Green County Y
|
|
–
|
-0.8%
|
|
25
|
Danika Zablocki
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
26
|
Macie Ritter
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics
|
|
–
|
+1.2%
|
PB
|
27
|
Ella Eck
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+4.0%
|
PB
|
28
|
Julia Schultz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
29
|
Morgan Beckett
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
30
|
Brooklyn Waldner
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Morgan Ball
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
|
–
|
-5.2%
|
|
32
|
Kaitlyn Elgin
Green County Y
|
Green County Y
|
|
–
|
-0.1%
|
|
33
|
Rachel Stein
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Amanda Nelson
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-0.1%
|
|
35
|
Annie Osswald
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-0.6%
|
|
36
|
Bailey Orzech
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
|
–
|
-3.2%
|
|
37
|
Katie Hall
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
38
|
Elsa Berner
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
REBECCA YANG
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
0.0%
|
|
40
|
Sydney Lewandowski
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+6.3%
|
PB
|
41
|
Kai Leach
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
42
|
Helena Zhao
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+1.2%
|
PB
|
43
|
Megan Schultz
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics
|
|
–
|
+1.5%
|
PB
|
44
|
Brooke Strege
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
45
|
Rayna Georgenson
Manitowoc Manta Rays
|
Manitowoc Manta Rays
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
46
|
Anna Newcomer
Green County Y
|
Green County Y
|
|
–
|
-3.1%
|
|
47
|
Mathilde Sloan
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-1.1%
|
|
48
|
Emma Redman
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
49
|
Brianna Placeway
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
50
|
Tara Kracht
Marshfield Area YMCA
|
Marshfield Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
51
|
Alexandra White
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
52
|
Tess Erdmann
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
53
|
Emily Stouffer
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics
|
|
–
|
+0.1%
|
SB
|
54
|
Emma Schepp
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
55
|
Jordan Biesinger
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins
|
|
–
|
+13.0%
|
PB
|
56
|
Hannah Schaefer
Sheboygan Chinooks YMCA
|
Sheboygan Chinooks YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
57
|
Isabelle Haase
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
58
|
Addi Nelson
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+0.3%
|
PB
|
59
|
Ella Campana
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
60
|
Teagan Marum
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
61
|
Josephine Bock
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
62
|
Rachael Mullins
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
63
|
Mhairi Robertson
Green County Y
|
Green County Y
|
|
–
|
-0.1%
|
|
64
|
Madeline Matsis
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
65
|
Jade Laibly
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
66
|
Ravenne Wedige
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
67
|
Alexandra Owens
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-2.7%
|
|
68
|
Emilia Rhodes
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
69
|
Sophia Krupka
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
70
|
Claire Dhein
Manitowoc Manta Rays
|
Manitowoc Manta Rays
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
71
|
Clara Hayes
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
72
|
Abby Watson
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
73
|
Abigail Owens
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
74
|
Elizabeth Toonen
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins
|
|
–
|
-0.7%
|
|
75
|
Savera Muenala
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Julia Renzelmann
Sheboygan Chinooks YMCA
|
Sheboygan Chinooks YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Lily Alberts
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Madeline Weitz
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Lyndsey Herlache
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Lucy Art
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|