1
|
Violet Anderson
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y
|
|
9
|
-1.0%
|
|
2
|
Bri Zablocki
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y
|
|
7
|
-3.4%
|
|
3
|
Anna Vandehey
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
|
6
|
-5.8%
|
|
4
|
Evelyn Lima
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA
|
|
5
|
–
|
PB
|
5
|
Kennedy Gilbertson
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
|
4
|
–
|
|
6
|
Lindsey Bjornstad
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
7
|
Jamari Magee
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
2
|
–
|
PB
|
8
|
Emma Siegersma
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
|
1
|
–
|
|
9
|
Jade Knueppel
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
10
|
megan hartlieb
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
11
|
Brianna Peterson
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
12
|
Sydnie Horne
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
13
|
madison Misko
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-2.3%
|
|
14
|
Bethany Rahn
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
|
–
|
-2.7%
|
|
15
|
Kelly McElvain
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
16
|
Emma Clay-Barbour
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-4.3%
|
|
17
|
Lauren Lansing
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
18
|
Elise Piper
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-2.3%
|
|
19
|
Annie Voss
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-1.9%
|
|
20
|
Molly Banks
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
21
|
Madelyn Hammer
Green County Y
|
Green County Y
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Casey Summers
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Nadiya Muzyka
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Maya Frodl
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
25
|
Eden Wember
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Alison Scharff
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics
|
|
–
|
+0.4%
|
SB
|
27
|
Maggie Peterson
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Kinzie Reischl
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Alli Scharbarth
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Meredith Herrick
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
31
|
Sara Bollendorf
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Mina Dizdarevic
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Marlee Reischl
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Emma Gerke
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
35
|
Alyssa Hassel
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-14.3%
|
|
36
|
Hannah Kujawa
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Isabelle Buhler
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
38
|
Shelby Gain
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-6.5%
|
|
39
|
Sophie Banik
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Caroline VanBell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Grace Roseen
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
|
–
|
-4.8%
|
|
42
|
Addison Marum
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
|
–
|
-3.8%
|
|
42
|
Libby Miller
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
44
|
Megan Halambeck
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
45
|
Emily Check
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
46
|
Aliyah Anderson
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
|
–
|
-2.8%
|
|
47
|
Megan Howard
Jaguars
|
Jaguars
|
|
–
|
-3.0%
|
|
48
|
Eleanor Allen
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
49
|
Maya Weiss
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
50
|
Izzi Zablocki
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
51
|
Paige Thompson
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
52
|
Gabriella Lecaptain
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
53
|
Abigail Lesniak
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
54
|
Katerina Moratti
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
55
|
Connie Harwood
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-3.4%
|
|
–
|
Sydney Stoll
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Madison Bunda
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Abigail Dahlseng
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Carissa Henderson
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|