1
|
Jade Knueppel
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
9
|
-2.1%
|
|
2
|
megan hartlieb
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
7
|
-0.2%
|
|
3
|
Sydnie Horne
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
6
|
-2.2%
|
|
4
|
Violet Anderson
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y
|
|
5
|
+0.3%
|
SB
|
5
|
Madelyn Hammer
Green County Y
|
Green County Y
|
|
4
|
-2.0%
|
|
6
|
Claire Schultz
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
|
3
|
-1.9%
|
|
7
|
Evelyn Lima
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA
|
|
2
|
–
|
PB
|
8
|
Tori Brostowitz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
1
|
-1.8%
|
|
9
|
Anna Vandehey
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
10
|
Amanda Iverson
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
11
|
Alli Scharbarth
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
12
|
Maya Frodl
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
13
|
Jamari Magee
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
14
|
Bethany Rahn
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
|
–
|
-3.3%
|
|
15
|
Alison Scharff
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics
|
|
–
|
+1.2%
|
SB
|
15
|
Annie Voss
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-1.5%
|
|
17
|
Carissa Henderson
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
|
–
|
-3.6%
|
|
18
|
Lauren Lansing
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
19
|
Nadiya Muzyka
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Madeline Heffernan
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
21
|
Kinzie Reischl
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Keona Cirulis
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Casey Summers
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Marlee Reischl
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Ana Eurich
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-2.8%
|
|
26
|
Madelynne Van Ermen
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
|
–
|
+0.4%
|
SB
|
27
|
Harper Dix
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Campbell Stoll
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Ashley Felsman
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
30
|
Caroline VanBell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
31
|
Emma Gerke
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
32
|
Paige Thompson
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Mary Green
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Emily Check
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Gracie Gerke
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
36
|
Priya Oshan
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
37
|
Meredith Herrick
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
38
|
Elise Piper
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
Ella Peterson
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
|
–
|
+4.8%
|
SB
|
40
|
Kimberly Hartlieb
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Jade Oribello
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
42
|
Mina Dizdarevic
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
43
|
Joze Soborowicz
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
44
|
Katie Koehler
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
45
|
Anina Lee
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
46
|
Vaughan Spratt-Szarzynski
Jaguars
|
Jaguars
|
|
–
|
-3.2%
|
|
47
|
Gabriella Lecaptain
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
48
|
Hannah Kujawa
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
49
|
Shelby Gain
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
50
|
Eden Wember
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
51
|
Grace Roseen
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
52
|
Maya Weiss
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
53
|
Christy Braun
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
54
|
Abigail Lesniak
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
55
|
Lily Lustig
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
56
|
Maggie Peterson
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
|
–
|
+6.1%
|
PB
|
57
|
Katelin Thompson
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
58
|
Emma Clay-Barbour
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
59
|
Madison Bunda
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
60
|
Megan Howard
Jaguars
|
Jaguars
|
|
–
|
-7.4%
|
|
61
|
Maddi McVey
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
62
|
Sophie Banik
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
63
|
Megan Van Loon
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
64
|
Eleanor Allen
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-1.6%
|
|
65
|
Addison Marum
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
66
|
Olivia Petruska
Jaguars
|
Jaguars
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
67
|
Carly Salzer
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
68
|
Ellie O'Neil
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
69
|
Mathilde Sloan
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-2.5%
|
|
70
|
Mary Mullins
Jaguars
|
Jaguars
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
71
|
Izzi Zablocki
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
72
|
Connie Harwood
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
73
|
Sylvia Townsend
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
74
|
Kashvi Badiger
Sheboygan Chinooks YMCA
|
Sheboygan Chinooks YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
75
|
Lucabella Sangin
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
76
|
Alyza Mitchler
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
77
|
Alyssa Leon
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
78
|
Marisela Zacarias Skenadore
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
79
|
Naomi Ochs
Sheboygan Chinooks YMCA
|
Sheboygan Chinooks YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
80
|
Danielle Hoffmann
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-1.5%
|
|
81
|
Emma Goldbach
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
82
|
Eva Bixler
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Kennedy Gilbertson
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Julia Mahsem
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Abigail Dahlseng
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Amalia Morrison
Green County Y
|
Green County Y
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|