Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alana Berlin
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 9 | +2.9% | PB | |
2 |
Mazie Paradis
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 7 | +4.5% | PB | |
3 |
Ivana Neverman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 6 | +2.9% | PB | |
4 |
Julia Michalski
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Scout McQueen
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 4 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Klare Pilger
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Amy Hu
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | +1.9% | PB | |
8 |
Anne Dickinson
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | +4.3% | PB | |
9 |
Akos Bonlender
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Emily Venden
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | – | +4.6% | PB | |
11 |
Kim Eser
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | – | +1.1% | PB | |
12 |
Ava Komp
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Peyton Washington
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Kenna Nguyen
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | – | +7.3% | PB | |
15 |
Caitlyn Hasenjager
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Kaylee Gunderson
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Ingrid Berner
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Adel Berlin
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | +6.9% | PB | |
19 |
Delaney Lynch
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | – | -1.5% | ||
20 |
Kara Crotteau
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Kyleigh Klukas Safranski
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
22 |
Katelyn Nettekoven
Sheboygan Chinooks YMCA
|
Sheboygan Chinooks YMCA | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Maggie Brzezinski
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
24 |
Margaret Piper
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | – | -4.4% | ||
25 |
Bryn Hansen
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | – | – | ||
26 |
Shayla Pavelchik
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | +1.8% | SB | |
27 |
Clare Miller
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Margo Maddaloni
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | – | – | ||
29 |
Reagan Hoffmans
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Jasmine Voelker
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Ruth Ohlendorf
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
32 |
Gwendalyn Murray
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | +5.9% | PB | |
33 |
Alixandria Bock
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | +6.3% | PB | |
34 |
Elli Nelson
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | – | +6.5% | PB | |
35 |
Absatou Sow
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | +6.4% | PB | |
36 |
Alexandra Pella
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
37 |
Jordin Clark
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Gabby Blake
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Atieno Rodriguez
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Lilli Voelker
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | – | – | ||
– |
Laila Wontor
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Caitlin Caulfield
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – |