Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Spire

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Paige McCormick Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 2:21.08
843 +1.4% SB
2 Giovanna Cappabianca Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 2:21.48
833 -0.1%
3 Portia Brown Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 2:21.64
830 PB
4 Bridget Parker Ohio State Swim Club logo 2:23.28
801 +1.5% PB
5 Crile Hart Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 2:23.64
784 PB
6 Jackie Pash Firestone Akron logo 2:24.65
766 -0.4%
7 Sam Glass Northern KY logo 2:25.90
744 -1.3%
8 Edwina Jalet Club Wolverine logo 2:26.47
778 +0.3% SB
9 Claudia Butterfield Cincinnati Marlins logo 2:28.28
717 +2.1% PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
10 Elizabeth Intihar Buckeye Swim Club logo 2:24.82
774 +2.0% PB
11 Lena Li OLY Swimming logo 2:26.18
753 -0.3%
12 Sylvia Stewart-Bates Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 2:26.43
749 -0.3%
13 Jessica Bonezzi Firestone Akron logo 2:27.42
718 +0.2% PB
14 Adelyn De Tassanyi Club Wolverine logo 2:27.75
723 -0.0%
15 Courtney Connolly Birmingham Blue Dolphins logo 2:28.70
710 +1.7% SB
16 Hannah Cooper OLY Swimming logo 2:29.80
689 -0.0%
17 Ally Wharton Firestone Akron logo 2:30.09
673 -1.1%
18 Aliya Decker unattached 2:30.49
761 PB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
19 Anna DelGado Cincinnati Marlins logo 2:26.83
728 PB
20 Lily Cramer Club Wolverine logo 2:27.54
811 +2.0% PB
21 Claire Schenden OLY Swimming logo 2:28.02
708 +0.5% SB
22 Alyssa Schroeder OLY Swimming logo 2:28.57
709 +0.7% SB
23 Lindsay Berlin Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 2:29.12
703 +0.6% PB
24 Madison Linstedt Ohio State Swim Club logo 2:29.44
695 -0.8%
25 Amelia Hayes Saline Swim Team logo 2:29.59
725 +3.4% PB
26 Ginger McMahon Grosse Pointe Gators logo 2:29.91
770 +3.6% PB
27 Agnes Bahr Bowling Green Swim Club logo 2:30.33
669 -0.6%
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
28 Gracie Olsen South Lyon Aquatics logo 2:28.50
794 +0.2% PB
29 Bianca Licari Utica Shelby Swim Club logo 2:29.33
699 +3.0% SB
30 Rhian Russell Utica Shelby Swim Club logo 2:30.38
762 -0.4%
31 Valentina Rengifo Utica Shelby Swim Club logo 2:30.61
675 -0.3%
32 Ellie macphail Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 2:30.69
682 -1.0%
33 Ella Gilson Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 2:31.40
671
34 Lucy Reber Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 2:33.61
658 -1.3%
35 Lindsey Creek Utica Shelby Swim Club logo 2:34.76
616 +4.3% PB
36 Madeline Willson Utica Shelby Swim Club logo 2:36.74
579 -2.2%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Giovanna Cappabianca Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 2:22.14
821 -0.5%
2 Portia Brown Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 2:22.41
816
3 Paige McCormick Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 2:23.92
792 -0.6%
4 Alex Hughes Club Wolverine logo 2:24.00
777 +0.2% PB
5 Laura Goettler Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 2:24.30
785 -2.6%
6 Bridget Parker Ohio State Swim Club logo 2:24.92
772 +0.4% PB
7 Crile Hart Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 2:25.01
760
8 Gabrielle Brust Pau Hana Swim Te logo 2:26.27
751 +2.6% SB
9 Claudia Butterfield Cincinnati Marlins logo 2:26.66
745 +3.2% PB
10 Edwina Jalet Club Wolverine logo 2:27.12
767 -0.2%
11 Jackie Pash Firestone Akron logo 2:27.35
720 -2.3%
12 Sam Glass Northern KY logo 2:27.78
712 -2.6%
13 Julia Boswell Motor City Aquatics logo 2:27.86
711 PB
14 Sylvia Stewart-Bates Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 2:27.92
723 -1.3%
15 Sydney Thomas Club Wolverine logo 2:28.08
707 +4.2% SB
16 Elizabeth Intihar Buckeye Swim Club logo 2:28.53
710 -0.5%
17 Lena Li OLY Swimming logo 2:28.55
712 -2.0%
18 Adelyn De Tassanyi Club Wolverine logo 2:28.66
708 -0.6%
19 Jessica Bonezzi Firestone Akron logo 2:28.85
694 -0.7%
20 Ally Wharton Firestone Akron logo 2:29.13
689 -0.5%
21 Masy Folcik Rockford Community Swim Team logo 2:29.26
700 +2.4% PB
22 Aliya Decker unattached 2:29.48
778 PB
23 Courtney Connolly Birmingham Blue Dolphins logo 2:29.57
695 +1.2% SB
24 Hannah Cooper OLY Swimming logo 2:29.79
689 -0.0%
25 Lily Cramer Club Wolverine logo 2:29.85
771 +0.4% PB
26 Claire Schenden OLY Swimming logo 2:29.94
676 -0.8%
27 Lindsay Berlin Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 2:30.03
688 +0.0% PB
28 Anna DelGado Cincinnati Marlins logo 2:30.52
666
29 Mara Voytek Cleveland Swim logo 2:30.69
674 -1.0%
30 Ginger McMahon Grosse Pointe Gators logo 2:30.85
755 +3.0% PB
31 Alyssa Schroeder OLY Swimming logo 2:30.91
670 -0.9%
32 Amelia Hayes Saline Swim Team logo 2:30.95
702 +2.5% PB
33 Madison Linstedt Ohio State Swim Club logo 2:30.97
669 -1.8%
34 Agnes Bahr Bowling Green Swim Club logo 2:31.03
658 -1.1%
35 Ella Gilson Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 2:31.23
674
36 Valentina Rengifo Utica Shelby Swim Club logo 2:31.45
661 -0.8%
37 Gracie Olsen South Lyon Aquatics logo 2:31.49
744 -1.8%
38 Claire Young Club Wolverine logo 2:31.70
647 PB
39 Ellie macphail Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 2:31.93
662 -1.9%
40 Bainon Hart Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 2:32.01
655
41 Madeline Willson Utica Shelby Swim Club logo 2:32.19
652 +0.8% PB
42 Bianca Licari Utica Shelby Swim Club logo 2:32.49
647 +0.9% SB
43 Maddy Draiss Medina Recreation Swim Team logo 2:32.59
645 -2.1%
44 Rhian Russell Utica Shelby Swim Club logo 2:32.65
725 -1.9%
45 Lucy Reber Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 2:32.91
670 -0.9%
46 Michaela Briggs Byron Center logo 2:33.04
638 +3.5% PB
47 Kelley Reis Cleveland Swim logo 2:33.10
624
48 Liza Semona Cincinnati Marlins logo 2:33.12
637 PB
49 Maddie Luther Saline Swim Team logo 2:33.17
633 -3.3%
50 Lindsey Creek Utica Shelby Swim Club logo 2:33.30
640 +5.2% PB
51 Allie Weidinger Northern KY logo 2:33.37
633 -0.2%
52 Elise Barbour United Swim Association logo 2:33.51
617
53 Alex Waack Liquid Lightning logo 2:33.52
628 +0.7% PB
54 Gwen Woodbury Motor City Aquatics logo 2:33.77
632 +1.1% PB
55 Esme Wright Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves logo 2:33.94
624 PB
56 Amanda Palutsis Canton City Schools logo 2:34.00
610
57 Grace McGinnis OLY Swimming logo 2:34.08
608 -0.9%
58 Molly Franklin Vacationland Swim Club logo 2:34.09
608 +1.2% SB
59 Jamyson Robb Canton City Schools logo 2:34.11
621 -2.1%
60 Jordyn Shipps Mid-Michigan Aqu logo 2:35.01
612 PB
61 Emma Phillips Novi Sturgeons logo 2:35.24
603 +2.6% PB
62 Anna Voelkerding Cincinnati Marlins logo 2:35.81
594
63 Meghan Pallett Southwest Y Michigan Swimming logo 2:36.05
596 +3.7% PB
64 Alexis Moon Liquid Lightning logo 2:36.15
594 PB
65 Grace Valenza Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 2:36.17
594 +5.9% PB
66 Paige Edwards East Grand Rapids Aquatics logo 2:36.33
591 +0.7% PB
67 Katie Visci Vacationland Swim Club logo 2:36.34
583
67 Paige Chaffee Sylvania Tsunami logo 2:36.34
591 +1.1% PB
69 Jamison Clark OLY Swimming logo 2:36.46
583 +1.7% SB
70 Maya Lewis Canton City Schools logo 2:36.65
586 -0.4%
71 Amaya Tomma Utica Shelby Swim Club logo 2:36.67
609 -0.1%
72 Libby Miller Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 2:36.91
574 -2.7%
73 Hayley Rupp Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves logo 2:37.12
571
74 Kotone Pax Sylvania Tsunami logo 2:37.57
553 +2.4% SB
75 Gabrielle Loring Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 2:37.59
566 +3.7% PB
76 Emma Schaefer Mid-Michigan Aqu logo 2:37.60
553 +0.1% SB
77 Carrie Horan unattached 2:37.86
549
78 Sydney Bare Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 2:37.93
566 -2.3%
79 Claire Kenney Cleveland Swim logo 2:38.10
558 +1.6% PB
80 Sara Kraus Rockford Community Swim Team logo 2:38.33
560 +1.1% PB
81 Maggie DePirro unattached 2:38.63
550 PB
82 Leanna Myers Canton City Schools logo 2:38.66
537 -1.6%
83 Kelsey Ann Gilbert OLY Swimming logo 2:39.22
528
84 Sophia Zaring unattached 2:39.29
540
85 Kerry Tepe Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logo 2:40.06
515 +4.9% SB
86 Mary-Claire Stark Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 2:40.08
528 -4.3%
87 Sam Sonday Southwest Y Michigan Swimming logo 2:40.10
525 +4.1% SB
88 Kristin Cirulli Cincinnati Aquatic Club logo 2:40.85
514 +1.1% SB
89 Riley Bunstine Pau Hana Swim Te logo 2:41.69
509 +0.3% SB
90 Keelin O'Connor Ohio State Swim Club logo 2:42.86
484
91 Leah Stamm Ohio State Swim Club logo 2:43.96
470
92 Chloe Casterline Lake Shore Swim Club logo 2:46.41
423
93 Katherine Burgess Lake Shore Swim Club logo 2:47.71
415 +0.4% SB
Rebekah Klem Canton City Schools logo DQ
Emily Guerrera Novi Sturgeons logo DQ
Sydney Cade Trenton Swim Club (MI) logo DQ
Allie Russell unattached DQ
Ellie Nebraska Firestone Akron logo NS
Riley Kishman East Grand Rapids Aquatics logo NS
Emily Christophersen Firestone Akron logo NS
Rachel Klem Canton City Schools logo NS