Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacob Eismann
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
RJ Kondalski
Unattached
|
Unattached | 21 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Colin McDermott
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Hunter Armstrong
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Benjamin Kuriger
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 18 | – | ||
6 |
Kevin Lingle
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club
|
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jared Holder
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 16 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Tabor Smyth
Lakeview Aquatic Club
|
Lakeview Aquatic Club | 15 | +8.9% | PB | |
9 |
Seth Fagen
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 14 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Henrique Painhas
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
11 |
Nate Buse
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 10 | +5.1% | PB | |
11 |
Andrew Devine
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 10 | +9.1% | PB | |
13 |
Evan Stapp
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Forrest Campbell
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Hudson Hutchinson
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 6 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ethan Neff
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | – | ||
16 |
Corey Campbell
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
18 |
Chris O'Connor
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 3 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 |
Eddie Michael
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 2 | +4.5% | PB | |
20 |
Marcus Hong
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 1 | – | PB | |
21 |
Aiden Neuman
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Josh Gluck
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Gabriel Finch
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | +1.5% | PB | |
24 |
Griffin Seifert
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | – | – | ||
25 |
Jacob Edwards
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | – | ||
26 |
Zach Titus
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +7.8% | PB | |
27 |
Dylan Weisenauer
Sand Otter Swimming
|
Sand Otter Swimming | – | +15.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 |
Wes Wickens
Chelsea Aquatic Club
|
Chelsea Aquatic Club | 697 | – | ||
29 |
Tyler Smith
Saline Swim Team
|
Saline Swim Team | 777 | – | PB | |
30 |
Tim Tomkovicz
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 665 | – | PB | |
31 |
Ben Conroy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 817 | +4.5% | PB | |
32 |
Ty Sakalys-Moore
Saline Swim Team
|
Saline Swim Team | 644 | +7.8% | PB | |
33 |
Payton Allen
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 644 | +9.8% | PB | |
34 |
Connor Bishop
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 642 | +2.9% | PB | |
35 |
Griffin Curtis
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 736 | – | ||
36 |
Jonah Curtis
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 628 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Colin McDermott
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 906 | – | PB | |
2 |
RJ Kondalski
Unattached
|
Unattached | 892 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Jacob Eismann
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 878 | – | PB | |
4 |
Hunter Armstrong
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 855 | – | PB | |
5 |
Benjamin Kuriger
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 805 | – | ||
6 |
Tabor Smyth
Lakeview Aquatic Club
|
Lakeview Aquatic Club | 780 | +9.4% | PB | |
7 |
Jared Holder
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 787 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Kevin Lingle
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club
|
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club | 773 | – | PB | |
9 |
Seth Fagen
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 778 | – | PB | |
10 |
Nate Buse
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 813 | +4.9% | PB | |
11 |
Corey Campbell
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 813 | – | PB | |
12 |
Henrique Painhas
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 756 | – | ||
13 |
Andrew Devine
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 767 | +8.6% | PB | |
14 |
Evan Stapp
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 741 | – | ||
14 |
Hudson Hutchinson
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 741 | – | PB | |
16 |
Forrest Campbell
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 740 | – | PB | |
17 |
Chris O'Connor
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 791 | – | ||
18 |
Ethan Neff
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 779 | – | ||
19 |
Eddie Michael
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 715 | +2.4% | PB | |
20 |
Tim Schoof
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | 712 | – | PB | |
21 |
Jacob Edwards
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 695 | – | ||
22 |
Josh Gluck
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 688 | – | PB | |
23 |
Zach Titus
Unattached
|
Unattached | 739 | +9.4% | PB | |
24 |
Gabriel Finch
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | 672 | +1.2% | PB | |
25 |
Griffin Seifert
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 723 | – | ||
25 |
Aiden Neuman
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 779 | – | PB | |
27 |
Dylan Weisenauer
Sand Otter Swimming
|
Sand Otter Swimming | 719 | +16.8% | PB | |
28 |
Marcus Hong
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 650 | – | ||
29 |
Tim Tomkovicz
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 662 | – | PB | |
30 |
Tyler Smith
Saline Swim Team
|
Saline Swim Team | 756 | – | PB | |
31 |
Wes Wickens
Chelsea Aquatic Club
|
Chelsea Aquatic Club | 659 | – | ||
32 |
Payton Allen
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 658 | +10.3% | PB | |
33 |
Ty Sakalys-Moore
Saline Swim Team
|
Saline Swim Team | 637 | +7.5% | PB | |
34 |
Griffin Curtis
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 740 | – | ||
35 |
Ben Conroy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 800 | +3.8% | PB | |
36 |
Jonah Curtis
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 633 | – | PB | |
37 |
Connor Bishop
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 631 | +2.5% | PB | |
39 |
Thomas Lennox
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 625 | – | PB | |
38 |
Jonny Marshall
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 887 | – | PB | |
40 |
Jason Alexander
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 600 | – | PB | |
41 |
Cameron Kramer
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 613 | +6.5% | PB | |
42 |
August Thielking
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 643 | – | PB | |
43 |
Evan Gainous
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 590 | -8.8% | ||
44 |
Clayton Kinnard
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
|
Dexter Community Aquatics Club | 697 | – | ||
45 |
Jacob Cole
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 574 | – | PB | |
46 |
Madan Morris
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 742 | +11.1% | PB | |
47 |
Zach Fewkes
Kronos Aquatics
|
Kronos Aquatics | 565 | – | ||
48 |
Frank Applebaum
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 596 | – | PB | |
49 |
Sam Deemer
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 651 | – | PB | |
50 |
Carson Wolf
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 711 | – | PB | |
51 |
Dom Dasher
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 539 | – | PB | |
52 |
John Beyer
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 455 | – | ||
53 |
Daemyen Haywood
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 497 | – | PB | |
– |
Zeb Hart
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Preston Kuriger
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Will Elsrod
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | NS | – | – |