Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Spire

200 Back Men

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Ethan Hanna Northern KY logo 2:06.02
A 897 +3.3% PB
2 Aaron Sequeira Cincinnati Marlins logo 2:06.50
A 887 +7.1% PB
3 Kaden Smesko Firestone Akron logo 2:06.95
879 +0.3% PB
4 Blake Hanna Bearcat Aquatics logo 2:08.73
790 PB
5 Henrique Painhas Ohio State Swim Club logo 2:10.20
762
6 Hunter Gubeno South Lyon Aquatics logo 2:10.91
803
7 Timothy Kubacki Firestone Akron logo 2:11.00
747
8 Patrick Pema Ohio State Swim Club logo 2:11.19
744 -0.8%
9 Maxwell Shoyat Northern KY logo 2:11.48
738 +4.5% PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
10 Jacob Eismann Ohio State Swim Club logo 2:07.92
817 +5.8% PB
11 Colin McDermott Ohio State Swim Club logo 2:08.64
792 +2.6% PB
12 Ricky Perez Club Wolverine logo 2:10.47
757
13 Zach McClellan Greater Toledo logo 2:10.76
763 +3.2% PB
14 Alec Thomas Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 2:11.96
729 +3.8% SB
15 Ian Allen Huron Valley Penguins logo 2:12.12
738 +2.7% SB
16 Eric Chimes Cleveland Swim logo 2:12.61
729 -0.9%
17 Griffin Seifert OLY Swimming logo 2:12.91
766 +5.7% SB
18 Seth Fagen East Grand Rapids Aquatics logo 2:13.82
707
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
19 Jacob Tuckerman Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 2:13.28
705 +5.1% PB
20 Patrick Olmsted unattached 2:13.63
699 PB
21 David Bocci Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 2:13.69
797 +1.7% PB
22 Gabriel Finch Worthington Swim Club logo 2:13.95
693
23 Chris Spencer Club Wolverine logo 2:14.43
684 +0.4% PB
24 Jared Holder Noblesville Swim Club logo 2:14.44
696 +0.5% PB
25 Zach Titus unattached 2:14.81
732 +2.4% PB
26 Matthew Kozma Club Wolverine logo 2:15.50
764 +2.8% PB
27 Tyler Smith Saline Swim Team logo 2:15.56
763
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
28 Trey Gribble unattached 2:12.93
712
29 Jack Saum Firestone Akron logo 2:12.99
722 +5.0% PB
30 Ethan Neff Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 2:13.83
749 +1.6% SB
31 Christopher O'Connor Canton City Schools logo 2:14.22
742 -0.1%
32 Zane Rosely Kingfish Aquatic Club logo 2:14.23
787 PB
33 Griffin Curtis OLY Swimming logo 2:15.64
762 +3.6% PB
34 Jonah Curtis OLY Swimming logo 2:16.38
661 +2.3% PB
35 John Cameron Club Wolverine logo 2:16.85
695 +2.1% PB
36 Kyle Seilkop Cincinnati Marlins logo 2:16.90
694 +4.2% PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Ethan Hanna Northern KY logo 2:07.30
872 +2.3% PB
2 Kaden Smesko Firestone Akron logo 2:08.84
842 -1.2%
3 Blake Hanna Bearcat Aquatics logo 2:08.92
786 PB
4 Aaron Sequeira Cincinnati Marlins logo 2:09.24
835 +5.1% SB
5 Hunter Gubeno South Lyon Aquatics logo 2:09.76
825
6 Patrick Pema Ohio State Swim Club logo 2:09.79
770 +0.3% PB
7 Timothy Kubacki Firestone Akron logo 2:11.17
744
8 Maxwell Shoyat Northern KY logo 2:11.59
736 +4.4% PB
9 Henrique Painhas Ohio State Swim Club logo 2:11.73
734
10 Jacob Eismann Ohio State Swim Club logo 2:12.05
739 +2.8% SB
11 Ian Allen Huron Valley Penguins logo 2:12.30
735 +2.5% SB
12 Eric Chimes Cleveland Swim logo 2:12.41
733 -0.7%
13 Ricky Perez Club Wolverine logo 2:12.71
716
14 Alec Thomas Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 2:12.95
711 +3.1% SB
15 Zach McClellan Greater Toledo logo 2:13.01
722 +1.6% PB
16 Colin McDermott Ohio State Swim Club logo 2:13.02
710 -0.7%
17 Seth Fagen East Grand Rapids Aquatics logo 2:13.09
720
19 Tyler Smith Saline Swim Team logo 2:13.18
806 PB
18 Griffin Seifert OLY Swimming logo 2:13.18
761 +5.5% SB
20 Jared Holder Noblesville Swim Club logo 2:13.48
713 +1.2% PB
21 Greg Kalin Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves logo 2:13.74
708
22 Hunter Armstrong Canton City Schools logo 2:13.89
706 -1.5%
23 Jacob Tuckerman Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 2:13.95
693 +4.6% PB
24 Gabriel Finch Worthington Swim Club logo 2:14.12
690
25 Zach Titus unattached 2:14.23
742 +2.9% PB
26 David Bocci Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 2:14.27
786 +1.3% PB
27 Patrick Olmsted unattached 2:14.44
684
28 Matthew Kozma Club Wolverine logo 2:14.73
778 +3.4% PB
29 Chris Spencer Club Wolverine logo 2:14.76
678 +0.2% PB
30 Jonah Curtis OLY Swimming logo 2:14.77
690 +3.5% PB
31 Zane Rosely Kingfish Aquatic Club logo 2:14.80
777 PB
32 John Cameron Club Wolverine logo 2:14.88
730 +3.5% PB
33 Hudson Hutchinson OLY Swimming logo 2:15.04
673 PB
34 Jack Saum Firestone Akron logo 2:15.17
682 +3.5% PB
35 Trey Gribble unattached 2:15.19
671
36 Ethan Neff Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 2:15.21
724 +0.6% SB
37 Henry Marquardt Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves logo 2:15.24
670
38 Christopher O'Connor Canton City Schools logo 2:16.01
710 -1.5%
39 Griffin Curtis OLY Swimming logo 2:16.04
754 +3.3% PB
39 Kyle Seilkop Cincinnati Marlins logo 2:16.04
709 +4.8% PB
41 Will Osterman Cincinnati Marlins logo 2:16.24
652 PB
42 Michael Cooper OLY Swimming logo 2:16.37
748 +2.3% PB
43 Jacob Cole Southwest Y Michigan Swimming logo 2:16.49
647 -0.6%
44 Sean Finnerty Solon Stars Swim Club logo 2:16.51
658 +3.2% PB
45 Nathan Herman Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 2:16.66
698 +2.1% PB
46 Zachary Werstler Canton City Schools logo 2:16.88
640 PB
47 Chaz Lumpkin Lakers Aquatic Club logo 2:17.14
647 +4.1% PB
48 Ryker Rush Utica Shelby Swim Club logo 2:17.26
788 +1.7% PB
49 Andrew Devine Cincinnati Marlins logo 2:17.28
645 PB
50 Evan Stapp Ohio State Swim Club logo 2:17.29
633 -2.9%
51 Auben Nugent OLY Swimming logo 2:17.30
732 +3.9% PB
52 Aiden Neuman Canton City Schools logo 2:17.44
729 +7.5% PB
53 Zach Wheeler Great Lakes Tritons logo 2:17.56
782 PB
54 Andrew Culver Kingfish Aquatic Club logo 2:17.70
637 +6.1% PB
55 Nicolas Tekieli Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 2:17.77
679 -4.4%
56 Brandon Day Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves logo 2:17.86
677
57 Austin Davis Dublin Community Swim Team logo 2:17.89
677 +1.8% PB
58 Benjamen Conroy unattached 2:18.03
774 +1.4% PB
59 Matthew Melican Grosse Pointe Gators logo 2:18.07
631
60 Alexander Cimera unattached 2:18.26
770 +3.0% PB
61 Carson Wolf Liquid Lightning logo 2:18.37
768 +6.1% PB
62 Hunter Converse East Grand Rapids Aquatics logo 2:18.48
666
63 Connor Brown Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 2:18.65
708 -3.7%
64 Thomas Zoldowski Southern Michigan Aquatic Club logo 2:19.67
646 +4.3% PB
65 Josh Gluck Lake Shore Swim Club logo 2:19.79
590 +3.4% PB
66 Charlie Clark Vacationland Swim Club logo 2:20.01
640 -0.3%
67 Sam Deemer Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 2:20.20
681 -2.4%
68 Cameron Kramer Noblesville Swim Club logo 2:20.31
592 +0.2% PB
69 Clayton Kinnard Dexter Community Aquatics Club logo 2:20.39
678 -0.1%
70 Zachary Feldmeyer WTRC Sharks logo 2:20.50
589 -1.4%
71 Marcus Hong Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 2:22.00
552 -2.6%
72 Callaway Grainer OLY Swimming logo 2:22.42
556 -0.0%
73 Allan Collins Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 2:22.59
542
74 Tim Kalin Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves logo 2:23.45
625
75 Evan Gainous Lake Shore Swim Club logo 2:23.54
526
76 Jonathon Marshall Firestone Akron logo 2:25.87
738 +0.1% PB
Preston Kuriger Ohio State Swim Club logo NS
RJ Kondalski unattached NS