Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Spire

200 Free Women

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Mikayla Murphy Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club A 2:04.03
828 PB
2 Katherine Duggan Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine A 2:04.53
816 PB
3 Kerrigan Vargo Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 2:04.61
814 +1.0% PB
4 Felicia Pasadyn Swim United logoSwim United 2:04.81
823 +1.3% PB
5 Lucija Jurkovic-Perisa Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 2:05.58
792 -0.5%
6 Emma King Firestone Akron logoFirestone Akron 2:05.98
782 +0.9% PB
7 Paige McCormick Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logoHudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 2:06.54
783 +1.0% SB
8 Ashley Voelkerding Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 2:06.74
765
9 Maria Coy Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 2:08.11
734 -0.6%
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
10 Portia Brown Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logoGreat Lakes Sailfish Swimming 2:07.02
772
11 Gwen Woodbury Motor City Aquatics logoMotor City Aquatics 2:07.62
777 +2.5% PB
12 Nicole Swartz unattached 2:08.09
734 PB
13 Hannah Orbach-Mandel Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 2:08.46
726
14 Bridget Parker Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 2:08.51
738 +0.5% PB
15 Lucy Schenden OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 2:09.24
708 +0.6% SB
16 Maddie Hannan Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logoHudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 2:09.26
722 +1.2% PB
17 Lauren Musbach Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logoLake Erie Silver Dolphins 2:10.35
716 +0.5% SB
18 Rocky Laabs Bearcat Aquatics logoBearcat Aquatics 2:10.94
671 -0.9%
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
19 Riley Kishman East Grand Rapids Aquatics logoEast Grand Rapids Aquatics 2:08.38
728 +2.6% PB
20 Ellie Nebraska Firestone Akron logoFirestone Akron 2:09.06
712 -0.9%
21 Lauren Kurzydlo Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 2:09.43
704 +0.8% SB
22 Emily Davis Bobcat Swim Club logoBobcat Swim Club 2:09.77
697 PB
23 Ellie macphail Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logoGreat Lakes Sailfish Swimming 2:09.90
726 -0.0%
24 Emma Hazel Kingfish Aquatic Club logoKingfish Aquatic Club 2:10.51
681 -0.1%
25 Mara Voytek Cleveland Swim logoCleveland Swim 2:10.82
687 -0.4%
26 Amelia Armstrong-grant Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 2:11.47
660
27 Hannah Cooper OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 2:11.62
670 +0.7% SB
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
28 Karen Krosky Cleveland Swim logoCleveland Swim 2:10.83
687 +0.5% PB
29 Rona Mejiritski Bowling Green Swim Club logoBowling Green Swim Club 2:11.27
664 +5.7% PB
30 Sydney Shipps Mid-Michigan Aqu logoMid-Michigan Aqu 2:11.38
675 +5.3% PB
31 Amelia Plonis Utica Shelby Swim Club logoUtica Shelby Swim Club 2:11.59
671 +3.9% PB
32 Katie Capelli Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 2:12.35
654 -0.5%
33 Masy Folcik Rockford Community Swim Team logoRockford Community Swim Team 2:12.57
650 PB
34 Molly Pressler Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 2:13.30
652 +5.8% PB
35 Kaitlyn Bacik Kettering City S logoKettering City S 2:13.50
630 -0.1%
36 Paige Edwards East Grand Rapids Aquatics logoEast Grand Rapids Aquatics 2:14.67
624
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Mikayla Murphy Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 2:05.35
797
2 Kerrigan Vargo Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 2:05.67
789 +0.2% SB
3 Katherine Duggan Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 2:06.06
780
4 Emma King Firestone Akron logoFirestone Akron 2:06.92
761 +0.1% PB
5 Ashley Voelkerding Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 2:07.09
757
6 TAYLOR PETRAK Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 2:07.24
753 -0.3%
7 Paige McCormick Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logoHudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 2:07.53
760 +0.2% SB
8 Lucija Jurkovic-Perisa Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 2:07.63
745 -2.1%
9 Maria Coy Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 2:07.70
743 -0.3%
10 Felicia Pasadyn Swim United logoSwim United 2:07.84
753 -1.1%
11 Portia Brown Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logoGreat Lakes Sailfish Swimming 2:08.01
750
12 Bridget Parker Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 2:08.26
744 +0.7% PB
13 Hannah Orbach-Mandel Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 2:08.80
718
14 Rocky Laabs Bearcat Aquatics logoBearcat Aquatics 2:09.16
710 +0.4% SB
15 Gwen Woodbury Motor City Aquatics logoMotor City Aquatics 2:09.46
736 +1.1% PB
16 Nicole Swartz unattached 2:09.47
703
17 Lucy Schenden OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 2:09.78
697 +0.2% SB
18 Maddie Luther Saline Swim Team logoSaline Swim Team 2:09.99
705 -1.0%
19 Lauren Musbach Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logoLake Erie Silver Dolphins 2:10.03
723 +0.8% SB
20 Maddie Hannan Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logoHudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 2:10.08
703 +0.6% PB
21 Ellie Nebraska Firestone Akron logoFirestone Akron 2:10.14
689 -1.7%
22 Ellie macphail Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logoGreat Lakes Sailfish Swimming 2:10.18
720 -0.2%
23 Mara Voytek Cleveland Swim logoCleveland Swim 2:10.28
699 +0.0% PB
24 Riley Kishman East Grand Rapids Aquatics logoEast Grand Rapids Aquatics 2:10.42
683 +1.0% SB
25 Emily Davis Bobcat Swim Club logoBobcat Swim Club 2:10.47
682 PB
26 Amelia Armstrong-grant Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 2:10.71
676
27 Lauren Kurzydlo Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 2:10.78
675 -0.3%
28 Emma Hazel Kingfish Aquatic Club logoKingfish Aquatic Club 2:11.08
668 -0.6%
29 Hannah Cooper OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 2:11.27
677 +1.0% SB
30 Claire Abbasse Liquid Lightning logoLiquid Lightning 2:11.30
677 -2.6%
31 Rona Mejiritski Bowling Green Swim Club logoBowling Green Swim Club 2:11.46
660 +5.5% PB
32 Katie Capelli Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 2:11.54
672 +0.1% PB
33 Summer Svitavsky Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logoGreat Lakes Sailfish Swimming 2:11.77
653 +1.9% SB
34 Stephanie Johnston Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 2:11.93
650 +2.0% SB
35 Ragen Engel Firestone Akron logoFirestone Akron 2:11.95
650 -2.9%
36 Sydney Shipps Mid-Michigan Aqu logoMid-Michigan Aqu 2:12.02
661 +4.8% PB
37 Kendyl Ferrara Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 2:12.08
647 -1.9%
38 Paige Edwards East Grand Rapids Aquatics logoEast Grand Rapids Aquatics 2:12.37
672 PB
39 Brooke Glesenkamp Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 2:12.49
638 -0.7%
40 Masy Folcik Rockford Community Swim Team logoRockford Community Swim Team 2:12.51
651 PB
41 Karen Krosky Cleveland Swim logoCleveland Swim 2:12.52
651 -0.8%
42 Amelia Plonis Utica Shelby Swim Club logoUtica Shelby Swim Club 2:12.58
649 +3.2% SB
43 Kaitlyn Bacik Kettering City S logoKettering City S 2:12.65
648 +0.5% PB
44 Molly Pressler Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 2:12.68
665 +6.2% PB
45 Isabella Matesa Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 2:12.71
647 PB
46 Claire Doerr Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logoGreat Lakes Sailfish Swimming 2:12.86
630
47 Taylor Contino M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logoM.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac 2:13.01
627
49 Gracie Olsen South Lyon Aquatics logoSouth Lyon Aquatics 2:13.04
730 -0.2%
48 Lauren Biglin Motor City Aquatics logoMotor City Aquatics 2:13.04
627
50 Samantha Ekleberry OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 2:13.17
624 -1.8%
51 Jocelyn Spanbauer Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 2:13.24
636 +6.1% PB
52 Caroline Sand Northern KY logoNorthern KY 2:13.28
635 -1.2%
53 Megan Fraula Byron Center logoByron Center 2:13.33
621 PB
54 Claire Newman Kronos Aquatics logoKronos Aquatics 2:13.36
651
55 Haley Vanbuskirk Liquid Lightning logoLiquid Lightning 2:13.42
632
56 Clara Keiser Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 2:13.45
631 PB
57 Claire Schenden OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 2:13.47
618 -0.7%
58 Tarah Lang Lakeview Aquatic Club logoLakeview Aquatic Club 2:13.61
628 +1.7% PB
59 Elisabeth Lohner OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 2:13.64
627 -0.6%
60 Liza Muller Northern KY logoNorthern KY 2:13.67
627 +1.9% PB
61 Emily Christophersen Firestone Akron logoFirestone Akron 2:13.72
612 -1.3%
62 Charlotte Schultz Dexter Community Aquatics Club logoDexter Community Aquatics Club 2:13.75
690
63 Caroline Holmes Pau Hana Swim Te logoPau Hana Swim Te 2:13.77
625 -1.1%
64 Emma Engle Byron Center logoByron Center 2:13.80
611
65 Grace McGinnis OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 2:13.85
610 -2.2%
66 Rhianna Hensler Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 2:13.88
622 -0.2%
67 Rollie Grinder Countryside YMCA logoCountryside YMCA 2:13.89
609
68 Mairin O'Brien Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logoLake Erie Silver Dolphins 2:13.92
639 -0.8%
69 Lindsey Case Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 2:13.98
620 +0.1% PB
70 Maggie Farrell Southwest Y Michigan Swimming logoSouthwest Y Michigan Swimming 2:14.02
619 +1.1% PB
71 Victoria Thor OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 2:14.06
618 -1.7%
72 Megan Clifford Birmingham Blue Dolphins logoBirmingham Blue Dolphins 2:14.14
635 PB
73 Katie Thomas Mid-Michigan Aqu logoMid-Michigan Aqu 2:14.20
603 +3.0% PB
74 Julia Boswell Motor City Aquatics logoMotor City Aquatics 2:14.39
599
75 Alyssa Riker Portage Aquatic Club logoPortage Aquatic Club 2:14.41
611
76 Katie Wright Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 2:14.45
597 PB
77 Alyssa Shugarman Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 2:14.51
596
78 Spencer Crawford Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logoLake Erie Silver Dolphins 2:14.58
595 +0.3% SB
79 Kath Fisher Bowling Green Swim Club logoBowling Green Swim Club 2:14.59
625 +9.0% PB
80 Aliya Decker unattached 2:14.67
695 PB
81 Megan Elmquist OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 2:14.70
623 +3.1% SB
82 Sonia Bowers Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 2:14.72
623 +1.6% SB
83 Sarah Zofchak Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 2:14.77
591
84 Moe lingle Southern Michigan Aquatic Club logoSouthern Michigan Aquatic Club 2:14.81
603 +2.3% PB
85 Cassidy Wilson Greater Toledo logoGreater Toledo 2:14.84
589 PB
86 Gabrielle Loring Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logoHudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 2:14.98
600 -0.1%
87 Audrey Vermeulen Southwest Y Michigan Swimming logoSouthwest Y Michigan Swimming 2:15.10
597 +2.9% SB
88 Maddy Hensler Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 2:15.27
611 PB
89 Emma Harris unattached 2:15.34
579 +4.9% PB
90 Alexis Agee Medina Recreation Swim Team logoMedina Recreation Swim Team 2:15.35
579
91 Amelia Hayes Saline Swim Team logoSaline Swim Team 2:15.56
652 PB
92 Bainon Hart Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logoLake Erie Silver Dolphins 2:15.60
587
93 Gracie Storm Countryside YMCA logoCountryside YMCA 2:15.69
572 PB
94 Chloe Katz Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logoLake Erie Silver Dolphins 2:15.88
599 -1.3%
95 Kristen Hammond Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 2:15.90
599 +2.6% PB
96 Natalie Tabar Plymouth-Canton Cruisers logoPlymouth-Canton Cruisers 2:16.04
666 -1.1%
97 Anna Coronel Cleveland Swim logoCleveland Swim 2:16.10
564
98 Meghan Fleury Liquid Lightning logoLiquid Lightning 2:16.18
593 PB
99 Nikki Eyssen Swim United logoSwim United 2:16.31
560 PB
100 Jessica Rupp Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves logoMercy Healthplex Sea Wolves 2:16.34
559 PB
101 Ana Henderson Bobcat Swim Club logoBobcat Swim Club 2:16.49
556
102 Katelyn McCullough Novi Sturgeons logoNovi Sturgeons 2:16.85
562 +4.4% PB
103 Ava Boutrous Grosse Pointe Gators logoGrosse Pointe Gators 2:16.86
549 +3.5% SB
104 Madeline Dyer Firestone Akron logoFirestone Akron 2:16.91
561 +3.2% PB
105 Rachel Stark Lake Shore Swim Club logoLake Shore Swim Club 2:16.92
548
106 Karen Austin Atlantis Swimmin logoAtlantis Swimmin 2:16.99
623 -0.6%
107 Alex Waack Liquid Lightning logoLiquid Lightning 2:17.02
559
108 Sammy Huff Noblesville Swim Club logoNoblesville Swim Club 2:17.18
573 PB
109 Grace Riddle Greater Columbus Swim Team  of Ohio logoGreater Columbus Swim Team of Ohio 2:17.33
552 -0.7%
110 Emma Curtis OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 2:17.49
537
111 Hannah Erickson unattached 2:17.56
535
111 Lisette Fenneuff Mid-Michigan Aqu logoMid-Michigan Aqu 2:17.56
548 +3.0% PB
113 Caroline Ehlers Canton City Schools logoCanton City Schools 2:18.18
536 -0.4%
114 Sydney Sonday Southwest Y Michigan Swimming logoSouthwest Y Michigan Swimming 2:18.39
532 +3.0% PB
115 Makenna McCartney OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 2:18.47
518
116 Olivia Cassise Liquid Lightning logoLiquid Lightning 2:18.52
546
117 Danielle Gardon Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 2:18.75
525 +4.5% SB
118 Kelsey Ann Gilbert OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 2:19.61
496
119 Celia Creviston Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 2:19.82
504 PB
120 Lauren Heaven Bulldog Aquatic Club logoBulldog Aquatic Club 2:19.83
504
121 Daniella Rupert Dexter Community Aquatics Club logoDexter Community Aquatics Club 2:19.91
490
122 Delaney Wesolek Bay City Aquatic logoBay City Aquatic 2:20.03
500 +3.5% PB
123 Chloe Grove unattached 2:20.23
484 PB
124 Margaret Hoerner Mid-Michigan Aqu logoMid-Michigan Aqu 2:20.77
487 +0.8% SB
125 Megan Shaughnessy Mid-Michigan Aqu logoMid-Michigan Aqu 2:21.24
466 +2.5% SB
126 Denise Lenhard Southern Michigan Aquatic Club logoSouthern Michigan Aquatic Club 2:21.73
457 -1.2%
127 Becca Taylor Worthington Swim Club logoWorthington Swim Club 2:23.32
440 -4.3%
128 Sydney Schulok Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves logoMercy Healthplex Sea Wolves 2:23.35
428
129 Celeste Koerwitz Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logoGreat Lakes Sailfish Swimming 2:23.40
439
130 Karen Argie Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logoGreat Lakes Sailfish Swimming 2:24.13
426 +2.5% PB
131 Jordan Baith Firestone Akron logoFirestone Akron 2:24.15
426
132 Isabella Ratino Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logoLake Erie Silver Dolphins 2:27.05
365
Sarah Cabre Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club NS
Lindsay Orringer-Hau Saline Swim Team logoSaline Swim Team NS