Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Spire

200 Back Women

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Mikayla Murphy Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club A 2:16.40
883
2 Paige McCormick Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logoHudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) A 2:17.20
870 +1.8% PB
3 Ellie Nebraska Firestone Akron logoFirestone Akron A 2:18.15
854 +0.1% PB
4 Alaina Skellett unattached 2:18.22
853 +2.6% SB
5 Crile Hart Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logoLake Erie Silver Dolphins 2:19.90
825
6 Rebekah Bradley Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 2:20.81
810 -0.5%
7 Emma Hazel Kingfish Aquatic Club logoKingfish Aquatic Club 2:21.53
798
8 Susan LaGrand East Grand Rapids Aquatics logoEast Grand Rapids Aquatics 2:21.77
794 PB
9 Gracie Storm Countryside YMCA logoCountryside YMCA 2:23.86
761 +3.6% SB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
10 Adelyn De Tassanyi Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 2:22.79
778 +0.3% SB
11 Amelia Hayes Saline Swim Team logoSaline Swim Team 2:23.02
825 PB
12 Lindsay Orringer-Hau Saline Swim Team logoSaline Swim Team 2:23.06
825 +5.2% PB
13 Sam Glass Northern KY logoNorthern KY 2:23.53
766
14 Lucy Reber Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logoHudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 2:24.09
808 +1.9% PB
14 Charlotte Schultz Dexter Community Aquatics Club logoDexter Community Aquatics Club 2:24.09
808 +5.0% PB
16 Lauren Valentine Liquid Lightning logoLiquid Lightning 2:25.07
793 +2.3% PB
17 Claire Young Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 2:26.02
726 +0.8% SB
18 Olivia Pisano Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logoHudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 2:28.60
737 +0.3% PB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
19 Jackie Pash Firestone Akron logoFirestone Akron 2:23.55
766 +1.7% PB
20 Claire Schenden OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 2:24.22
755 +2.6% SB
21 Mykala Arnold Motor City Aquatics logoMotor City Aquatics 2:24.26
754
22 Liza Muller Northern KY logoNorthern KY 2:25.33
737 +0.1% SB
23 Alyssa Schroeder OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 2:25.42
736 +0.1% SB
24 Amaya Tomma Utica Shelby Swim Club logoUtica Shelby Swim Club 2:25.51
786 +1.5% PB
25 Celia Creviston Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 2:26.22
723 +4.4% PB
26 Julia Boswell Motor City Aquatics logoMotor City Aquatics 2:26.40
720 PB
27 Emma Fish Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 2:27.89
697 -0.2%
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
28 Michaela Briggs Byron Center logoByron Center 2:24.20
755 +5.0% PB
29 Morgan Kraus Rockford Community Swim Team logoRockford Community Swim Team 2:26.32
722
30 Madison Linstedt Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 2:26.70
716 +0.3% SB
31 Riley Jordan Northern KY logoNorthern KY 2:27.26
726 +1.3% SB
32 Lucy Schenden OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 2:28.48
688 -0.6%
33 Maddy Hensler Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 2:28.77
702 +5.8% PB
34 Morgan Schuld Lake Shore Swim Club logoLake Shore Swim Club 2:28.90
681 +3.6% PB
35 Meghan Fleury Liquid Lightning logoLiquid Lightning 2:30.45
676 -3.8%
36 Sonia Bowers Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 2:31.19
665 +5.8% SB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Paige McCormick Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logoHudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 2:17.46
865 +1.6% PB
2 Mikayla Murphy Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 2:17.78
860
3 Ellie Nebraska Firestone Akron logoFirestone Akron 2:19.80
827 -1.1%
4 Rebekah Bradley Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 2:19.83
826 +0.2% PB
5 Alaina Skellett unattached 2:20.06
822 +1.3% SB
6 Crile Hart Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logoLake Erie Silver Dolphins 2:20.39
817
7 Gracie Storm Countryside YMCA logoCountryside YMCA 2:23.34
769 +4.0% SB
8 Susan LaGrand East Grand Rapids Aquatics logoEast Grand Rapids Aquatics 2:23.59
765 PB
9 Emma Hazel Kingfish Aquatic Club logoKingfish Aquatic Club 2:23.62
765
10 Amelia Hayes Saline Swim Team logoSaline Swim Team 2:23.65
815 PB
11 Lucy Reber Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logoHudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 2:24.18
807 +1.9% PB
12 Adelyn De Tassanyi Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 2:24.29
754 -0.7%
12 Lindsay Orringer-Hau Saline Swim Team logoSaline Swim Team 2:24.29
805 +4.4% PB
14 Sam Glass Northern KY logoNorthern KY 2:25.03
742
15 Lauren Valentine Liquid Lightning logoLiquid Lightning 2:25.23
790 +2.2% PB
16 Charlotte Schultz Dexter Community Aquatics Club logoDexter Community Aquatics Club 2:25.48
786 +4.1% PB
17 Claire Young Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 2:25.64
732 +1.1% SB
18 Olivia Pisano Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logoHudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 2:25.70
783 +2.2% PB
19 Mykala Arnold Motor City Aquatics logoMotor City Aquatics 2:25.81
730
20 Celia Creviston Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 2:25.96
727 +4.5% PB
21 Liza Muller Northern KY logoNorthern KY 2:26.09
725 -0.4%
22 Jackie Pash Firestone Akron logoFirestone Akron 2:26.29
722 -0.2%
23 Julia Boswell Motor City Aquatics logoMotor City Aquatics 2:26.30
722 PB
24 Alyssa Schroeder OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 2:26.31
722 -0.5%
24 Claire Schenden OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 2:26.31
722 +1.2% SB
26 Amaya Tomma Utica Shelby Swim Club logoUtica Shelby Swim Club 2:26.46
771 +0.9% PB
27 Emma Fish Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 2:26.68
716 +0.6% SB
28 Morgan Kraus Rockford Community Swim Team logoRockford Community Swim Team 2:27.17
708
29 Michaela Briggs Byron Center logoByron Center 2:27.27
707 +2.9% SB
30 Kelley Reis Cleveland Swim logoCleveland Swim 2:27.66
701 +3.4% SB
31 Riley Jordan Northern KY logoNorthern KY 2:27.83
717 +0.9% SB
32 Meghan Fleury Liquid Lightning logoLiquid Lightning 2:28.29
710 -2.3%
33 Morgan Schuld Lake Shore Swim Club logoLake Shore Swim Club 2:28.31
690 +4.0% PB
34 Lucy Schenden OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 2:28.36
690 -0.5%
35 Madison Linstedt Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 2:28.40
689 -0.9%
36 Jamyson Robb Canton City Schools logoCanton City Schools 2:28.51
687 -0.7%
37 Sonia Bowers Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 2:28.65
704 +7.4% PB
38 Maddy Hensler Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 2:28.75
703 +5.8% PB
39 Haley Vanbuskirk Liquid Lightning logoLiquid Lightning 2:28.91
681
40 Katelyn McCullough Novi Sturgeons logoNovi Sturgeons 2:28.93
681 +0.2% SB
41 Hannah Whiteley Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 2:29.04
679 -2.3%
42 Rhian Russell Utica Shelby Swim Club logoUtica Shelby Swim Club 2:29.07
764 +0.2% PB
43 Lily Cramer Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 2:29.44
758 +0.8% PB
44 Caroline Holmes Pau Hana Swim Te logoPau Hana Swim Te 2:29.62
670 +3.3% SB
45 Sydney Shipps Mid-Michigan Aqu logoMid-Michigan Aqu 2:29.66
669
46 Michelle Wang Motor City Aquatics logoMotor City Aquatics 2:29.94
665
47 Abby Mehraban Saline Swim Team logoSaline Swim Team 2:30.23
680 +1.6% SB
48 Jessica Rupp Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves logoMercy Healthplex Sea Wolves 2:30.44
657
49 Jamison Clark OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 2:30.49
657
50 Aliya Decker unattached 2:30.50
742 PB
51 Molly Franklin Vacationland Swim Club logoVacationland Swim Club 2:30.85
651
52 Ashlee Weltyk Liquid Lightning logoLiquid Lightning 2:30.90
650 +0.7% PB
53 Riley Bunstine Pau Hana Swim Te logoPau Hana Swim Te 2:31.00
668 +2.0% PB
54 Agnes Bahr Bowling Green Swim Club logoBowling Green Swim Club 2:31.15
647 +5.4% SB
55 Anessa Hanson OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 2:31.43
694 +3.7% PB
56 Emma Borrow Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logoLake Erie Silver Dolphins 2:31.56
640 -2.9%
57 Grace Riddle Greater Columbus Swim Team  of Ohio logoGreater Columbus Swim Team of Ohio 2:31.67
639
57 Morgan Miklus Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logoLake Erie Silver Dolphins 2:31.67
639 +1.2% PB
59 Megan Elmquist OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 2:31.74
657 PB
60 Sophie Curtis OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 2:31.84
721 +7.8% PB
61 Caroline Hughes Liquid Lightning logoLiquid Lightning 2:31.85
636 -3.6%
62 Paige Koscielski Utica Shelby Swim Club logoUtica Shelby Swim Club 2:31.86
636 -0.5%
63 Paige South Canton City Schools logoCanton City Schools 2:31.98
653 +0.6% PB
64 Molly Chelovitz Firestone Akron logoFirestone Akron 2:32.06
633 +0.9% PB
65 Reagan St. Clair Canton City Schools logoCanton City Schools 2:32.19
650 +2.5% SB
66 Carli Frey Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 2:32.26
630 PB
67 Lauren Sielicki Liquid Lightning logoLiquid Lightning 2:32.62
643 -1.4%
68 Rachel Stark Lake Shore Swim Club logoLake Shore Swim Club 2:32.64
624 PB
69 Rachel Gamm Rockford Community Swim Team logoRockford Community Swim Team 2:32.65
643 +0.9% SB
70 Ashlyn Doorley Solon Stars Swim Club logoSolon Stars Swim Club 2:32.66
709 +1.3% SB
71 Kaitlyn Bacik Kettering City S logoKettering City S 2:32.89
620 -1.2%
72 Liz Breda Plymouth-Canton Cruisers logoPlymouth-Canton Cruisers 2:33.10
617 -1.2%
73 Sarah Bennett YMCA Geauga Otters logoYMCA Geauga Otters 2:33.31
614 PB
74 Sophie Morelock Saline Swim Team logoSaline Swim Team 2:33.58
610 +5.8% SB
75 Karen Austin Atlantis Swimmin logoAtlantis Swimmin 2:33.59
661 -1.3%
76 Natalie Tabar Plymouth-Canton Cruisers logoPlymouth-Canton Cruisers 2:33.61
695 +2.4% PB
77 Anna Smith Novi Sturgeons logoNovi Sturgeons 2:33.70
608 +4.2% PB
78 Jordan Maisch Dexter Community Aquatics Club logoDexter Community Aquatics Club 2:34.34
598 +2.6% SB
79 Reese Hartmann East Grand Rapids Aquatics logoEast Grand Rapids Aquatics 2:34.46
616 -0.0%
80 Gabrielle Loring Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logoHudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 2:34.49
596 -0.2%
81 Zoe Langenderfer Plymouth-Canton Cruisers logoPlymouth-Canton Cruisers 2:34.53
681 +0.0% PB
82 Emma Curtis OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 2:34.87
591
83 Sarah Lindenbach Southwest Y Michigan Swimming logoSouthwest Y Michigan Swimming 2:34.91
590 -1.6%
84 Channing Lewis Canton City Schools logoCanton City Schools 2:35.60
580
85 Annie Volker Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 2:35.73
597
86 Gianna Leffler Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logoGreat Lakes Sailfish Swimming 2:36.02
593
87 Madeline Chorley OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 2:36.44
567 +2.8% PB
88 Olivia Cassise Liquid Lightning logoLiquid Lightning 2:36.52
585
89 Kaitlyn Sims Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 2:36.70
583 -1.1%
90 Eliana Szabo Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logoHudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 2:37.02
610 +0.5% PB
91 Samantha Henney Trenton Swim Club (MI) logoTrenton Swim Club (MI) 2:37.66
550 +4.7% PB
92 Ali Miller Cincinnati Aquatic Club logoCincinnati Aquatic Club 2:38.51
537
93 Amberley Schmude Plymouth-Canton Cruisers logoPlymouth-Canton Cruisers 2:39.39
525 +3.9% SB
94 Sophia Zaring unattached 2:39.56
522
95 Isabella Ratino Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logoLake Erie Silver Dolphins 2:42.65
479
Bainon Hart Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logoLake Erie Silver Dolphins NS
Olivia Bergmann Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club NS
Ella Glaspie Kingfish Aquatic Club logoKingfish Aquatic Club NS
samantha graden Saline Swim Team logoSaline Swim Team NS