Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Morgan Scott
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Katie Mack
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 17 | +1.2% | SB | |
3 |
Meghan Lee
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kate Hazlett
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 15 | -1.5% | ||
5 |
Savannah Nash
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 14 | +6.4% | PB | |
6 |
Sarah Boyle
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 13 | +6.3% | PB | |
7 |
Alayna Nielson
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Danielle Dani Ghine
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Anna Redican
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 9 | +5.1% | SB | |
10 |
Sophie Svoboda
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 7 | +0.3% | SB | |
11 |
Elise Mozeleski
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 6 | +4.6% | PB | |
12 |
Athena Aravantinou
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 5 | +2.7% | SB | |
13 |
Rachael Holp
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 4 | +5.1% | PB | |
14 |
Megan Jungers
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 3 | +5.0% | PB | |
15 |
Sonora Baker
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 2 | +4.4% | SB | |
16 |
Victoria Kaufman
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Ellie Brandbergh
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 803 | – | PB | |
18 |
Maddie Heilbrun
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 774 | +1.0% | SB | |
19 |
Jordan Buechler
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 781 | +8.6% | PB | |
20 |
Claire McNeary
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 768 | -1.5% | ||
21 |
Briana Gellineau
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 771 | – | ||
22 |
Lizzie Danforth
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 768 | +1.1% | PB | |
23 |
Livi Schmid
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 752 | +2.8% | PB | |
24 |
Dana Korotovskikh
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 751 | +6.2% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Livi Schmid
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 785 | +4.0% | PB | |
2 |
Sally Ennis
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 746 | +1.1% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Mack
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 904 | +0.2% | SB | |
2 |
Morgan Scott
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 897 | – | ||
3 |
Alayna Nielson
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 863 | – | PB | |
4 |
Meghan Lee
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 870 | – | ||
5 |
Kate Hazlett
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 850 | -2.2% | ||
6 |
Savannah Nash
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 836 | +5.6% | PB | |
7 |
Sarah Boyle
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 831 | +5.4% | PB | |
8 |
Danielle Dani Ghine
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 864 | – | PB | |
9 |
Anna Redican
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 836 | +4.6% | SB | |
10 |
Sophie Svoboda
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 825 | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Elise Mozeleski
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 822 | +4.3% | SB | |
12 |
Rachael Holp
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 804 | +5.1% | PB | |
13 |
Megan Jungers
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 810 | +4.8% | PB | |
14 |
Sonora Baker
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 798 | +4.5% | SB | |
15 |
Athena Aravantinou
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 784 | +1.7% | SB | |
16 |
Victoria Kaufman
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 777 | – | PB | |
17 |
Briana Gellineau
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 784 | – | PB | |
18 |
Ellie Brandbergh
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 780 | – | PB | |
19 |
Jordan Buechler
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 777 | +8.5% | PB | |
20 |
Maddie Heilbrun
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 767 | +0.7% | SB | |
21 |
Lizzie Danforth
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 775 | +1.4% | PB | |
22 |
Claire McNeary
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 764 | -1.7% | ||
23 |
Dana Korotovskikh
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 763 | +6.7% | SB | |
24 |
Livi Schmid
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 757 | +3.0% | PB | |
25 |
Sally Ennis
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 757 | +1.5% | PB | |
26 |
Chloe Stepanek
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 766 | – | PB | |
27 |
Erin Shema
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 761 | – | ||
28 |
Madison Cottrell
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 748 | +3.4% | PB | |
29 |
Abby Henderson
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 757 | +2.2% | PB | |
30 |
Megan Mastropaolo
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 747 | +4.6% | PB | |
30 |
Leaya MA
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 757 | +3.1% | PB | |
32 |
Makenzie Higgins
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 755 | +3.8% | SB | |
33 |
Alice Ye
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 744 | +3.9% | SB | |
34 |
Luiza Silveira
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 743 | +2.9% | SB | |
34 |
Stephanie Curtis
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 743 | – | PB | |
36 |
Isabella Defonte
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 752 | -1.1% | ||
37 |
Sam Scott
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 739 | +3.0% | SB | |
38 |
Brooke Travis
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 737 | +1.5% | SB | |
39 |
Claire Walsh
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 734 | +6.9% | PB | |
40 |
Syd Paglia
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 744 | +5.8% | SB | |
41 |
Peri Farling
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 729 | +3.8% | PB | |
41 |
Brenna Magness
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 739 | +8.2% | SB | |
43 |
Gabby Zhang
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 718 | +5.4% | SB | |
44 |
Caitlyn Adair
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 717 | -1.8% | ||
45 |
Catie Brennan
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 715 | +1.6% | SB | |
46 |
Lacey Kramer
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 714 | +7.8% | PB | |
47 |
Liz Olszewski
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 713 | – | ||
48 |
Sophie Reilly
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 712 | +2.3% | PB | |
48 |
Anna Sullivan
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 722 | +5.0% | PB | |
50 |
Kayla Graham
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 712 | +3.4% | PB | |
51 |
MORGAN Burton
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 721 | +3.4% | PB | |
52 |
Julia Goroshko
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 709 | – | PB | |
52 |
Kaitlyn Gray
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 709 | +1.4% | PB | |
54 |
Camryn Carter
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 705 | – | ||
55 |
Elle Braun
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 703 | +2.7% | SB | |
56 |
Grace Edwards
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 703 | -0.1% | ||
57 |
Haley Butcher
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 702 | +7.9% | PB | |
58 |
Chelsey Liu
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 711 | – | PB | |
59 |
Hallie Wilson
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 699 | +5.0% | SB | |
60 |
Sally Foley
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 705 | +3.9% | PB | |
61 |
Elizabeth Kuhlkin
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 692 | -1.9% | ||
62 |
Mia McKinley
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 678 | +0.5% | PB | |
63 |
Olivia Santee
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 672 | +0.1% | SB | |
64 |
Claire Thompson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 679 | -1.1% | ||
65 |
Maddie Aguirre
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 665 | – | ||
66 |
Haley Bergthold
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 664 | +4.6% | SB | |
67 |
Elise Nguyen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 663 | +6.7% | PB | |
68 |
Riley Pujadas
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 663 | +2.8% | SB | |
69 |
Christine Flood
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 663 | +6.6% | SB | |
70 |
Julia Renna
Sachem Swim Club
|
Sachem Swim Club | 649 | -2.4% | ||
71 |
Regan Holstein
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 644 | +6.1% | SB | |
72 |
Natalie Champagne
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 652 | +0.6% | SB | |
72 |
Sarah Seiling
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 652 | +5.4% | SB | |
74 |
Izzy Schone
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 650 | -0.5% | ||
75 |
Alexa Hipp
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 638 | +4.3% | PB | |
76 |
Keyla Brown
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 635 | +2.1% | SB | |
77 |
Sophie McKinley
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 635 | +3.1% | SB | |
78 |
Ellie Oswald
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 644 | +5.4% | SB | |
79 |
Stephanie Dye
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 632 | +3.9% | SB | |
80 |
Mac Brotherton
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 639 | +3.7% | SB | |
81 |
Rachel Pak
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 628 | +5.3% | SB | |
81 |
Abby Zindler
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 638 | +3.4% | SB | |
83 |
Rebecca Rogers
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 624 | +2.2% | SB | |
84 |
Maddie McSorley
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 623 | -0.9% | ||
85 |
Tillie Lewis
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 622 | +0.8% | PB | |
86 |
Julia Courtney
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 622 | +3.0% | SB | |
87 |
Lucy Townend
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 613 | +4.0% | SB | |
88 |
Allie Pickels
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 612 | +0.5% | SB | |
88 |
CJ Costa
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 612 | +5.9% | SB | |
90 |
Macey Lynch
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 598 | +5.1% | SB | |
90 |
Zuzia Starzyk
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 598 | – | ||
92 |
Sarah Mansfield
Victory Lane Aquatic Club
|
Victory Lane Aquatic Club | 596 | +2.4% | SB | |
93 |
Caroline Dunn
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 583 | +4.0% | SB | |
94 |
Danielle Cianciotto
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | 581 | +0.8% | SB | |
95 |
Catherine Hamilton
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 577 | – | ||
96 |
Molly Watts
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 567 | +3.0% | SB | |
97 |
Sayde Shiroff
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 562 | – | ||
98 |
Samantha Paglia
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 533 | +3.9% | SB | |
99 |
Sophie Bergstrom
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 508 | +3.4% | SB | |
100 |
Briana Liew
QNS Aquatic Club
|
QNS Aquatic Club | 483 | -6.3% | ||
– |
Annie Morris
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Hannah Zurmuhl
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cassidy Bayer
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Sumner
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Izzy Gati
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brooke Matthias
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Phoebe Bacon
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Carly Rutledge
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mackenzie McConagha
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 20 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
Josephine Fuller
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 17 | +3.0% | PB | |
3 |
darby galbraith
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 16 | +6.0% | PB | |
4 |
Caroline Sheble
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 15 | +0.8% | SB | |
5 |
Mackenzie Ferguson
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 14 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Haley Scholer
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Jennifer Luong
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 12 | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
Carly Sebring
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 11 | +3.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Paige Hall
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 9 | +6.5% | PB | |
10 |
Kiana Guarino
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 7 | +3.3% | SB | |
11 |
Jordan Durocher
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 6 | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
Maddie Pierce
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 5 | -2.1% | ||
13 |
Zoe Dixon
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 4 | +0.1% | PB | |
14 |
Payden Meyer
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 3 | +0.7% | SB | |
15 |
Giulia Baroldi
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 2 | +0.8% | PB | |
16 |
Sofia Pejcic
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 1 | +6.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josephine Fuller
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 847 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
darby galbraith
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 836 | +5.1% | PB | |
3 |
Mackenzie McConagha
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 825 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Mackenzie Ferguson
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 885 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Haley Scholer
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 809 | – | ||
6 |
Caroline Sheble
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 799 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Jennifer Luong
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 798 | +1.5% | SB | |
8 |
Carly Sebring
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 846 | +3.6% | PB | |
9 |
Paige Hall
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 782 | +4.8% | SB | |
10 |
Kiana Guarino
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 779 | +1.8% | SB | |
11 |
Jordan Durocher
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 838 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Maddie Pierce
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 776 | -3.6% | ||
13 |
Payden Meyer
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 752 | +0.3% | SB | |
14 |
Giulia Baroldi
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 810 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Zoe Dixon
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 805 | -2.1% | ||
16 |
Sofia Pejcic
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 738 | +6.0% | PB | |
17 |
Sammy Ennis
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 735 | -2.6% | ||
18 |
Aris Runnels
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 725 | +3.1% | PB | |
19 |
Emily Makin
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 774 | +3.4% | PB | |
20 |
Molly Braun
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 701 | – | PB | |
20 |
Maddy Wu
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 761 | +2.8% | PB | |
22 |
Erin Langenburg
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 757 | -0.6% | ||
23 |
Francesca Raimondi
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 695 | +0.6% | PB | |
24 |
Isabel Robey
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 693 | +0.6% | PB | |
25 |
Ella Myers
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 751 | +1.2% | PB | |
26 |
Kate Hallmark
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 751 | +2.5% | SB | |
27 |
Maya Gendzel
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 750 | – | ||
28 |
Mackenzie Cunnane
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 690 | +2.8% | PB | |
29 |
Paige McKenna
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 679 | +2.9% | PB | |
30 |
Reilly Brennan
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 678 | +2.1% | PB | |
31 |
Mackenzie Brandt
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 738 | +5.0% | PB | |
32 |
Meghan DiMartile
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 736 | +2.3% | PB | |
33 |
Tatum Wall
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 731 | +4.9% | PB | |
34 |
Krista Marlin
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 724 | +2.7% | PB | |
35 |
Emily Suris
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 662 | +7.1% | PB | |
36 |
Nisa Ellis
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 721 | – | PB | |
37 |
Erin Gemmell
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 719 | -2.6% | ||
38 |
Lane Murray
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 659 | +5.4% | PB | |
39 |
Katya Eruslanova
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 718 | – | PB | |
40 |
Maggie Shepard
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 635 | +0.3% | PB | |
41 |
Alexandra Dicks
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 631 | +0.5% | SB | |
42 |
Molly Blanchard
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 689 | -0.2% | ||
43 |
Willa Sarcone
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 628 | +2.9% | PB | |
43 |
Kira Chen
QNS Aquatic Club
|
QNS Aquatic Club | 687 | +0.9% | SB | |
45 |
Laurielle Kelly Feuzeu Mekoue
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 686 | +3.6% | SB | |
46 |
Maggie Shi
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 683 | -0.4% | ||
47 |
Hana Shimizu-Bowers
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 680 | +1.8% | PB | |
48 |
MEKHI WILSON
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 678 | – | PB | |
49 |
Emilee Ferrari
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 616 | +1.8% | PB | |
49 |
Valentina Knapp
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 616 | +2.8% | PB | |
51 |
Regan Hau
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 610 | -0.7% | ||
52 |
Myla Rice
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 601 | +5.5% | PB | |
53 |
Claire Heetderks
Carolina Aquatic Team
|
Carolina Aquatic Team | 659 | +1.7% | PB | |
54 |
Ava Nobile
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | 595 | +0.7% | PB | |
55 |
Penelope Leonard
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 653 | +2.7% | PB | |
56 |
Kelly Dolce
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 646 | – | PB | |
57 |
Caterina Li
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 646 | – | PB | |
58 |
Jessica Kuo
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 581 | – | PB | |
59 |
Reese Thompson
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 581 | +5.2% | SB | |
60 |
Camille Spink
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 638 | +2.3% | PB | |
61 |
Kate Levensten
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 638 | – | PB | |
62 |
Molly Stevens
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 573 | +5.4% | PB | |
63 |
Sophia Brown
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 626 | +0.9% | PB | |
64 |
Elena Booher
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 624 | +2.9% | PB | |
65 |
Liv Anton
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 563 | +5.2% | PB | |
65 |
Megan Smith
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 563 | – | ||
67 |
Livy Brower
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 561 | +2.0% | PB | |
68 |
Sydney Branch
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 557 | +3.7% | PB | |
69 |
Eleanor Balgley
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 551 | +2.2% | PB | |
70 |
Josephine Elwell
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | 547 | – | PB | |
71 |
Andrea Rhee
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 604 | -0.7% | ||
71 |
Malia Fong
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 545 | +1.1% | PB | |
73 |
Bella Malchow
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 599 | – | PB | |
74 |
Hannah Hudson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 592 | -0.5% | ||
75 |
Jessie Fusaro
Sachem Swim Club
|
Sachem Swim Club | 592 | +1.5% | PB | |
76 |
Shannon Goodwin
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 528 | – | ||
77 |
Leah Simpson
Carolina Aquatic Team
|
Carolina Aquatic Team | 571 | -0.5% | ||
78 |
Kate Connors
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 565 | +0.1% | SB | |
79 |
Alia Basler
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 562 | -0.1% | ||
80 |
Anabelle Lau
QNS Aquatic Club
|
QNS Aquatic Club | 496 | -0.1% | ||
81 |
Lillian Codd
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 464 | – | PB | |
– |
Ava Iannetta
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tess Howley
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 20 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Maren Conze
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 17 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Emma Lunn
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Anna Gjervold
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jacqueline Constantine
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 14 | +5.5% | PB | |
6 |
Kenzie Gupton
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 13 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Aleena Stukus
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 12 | +2.1% | PB | |
8 |
Victoria Liu
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 11 | +2.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tess Howley
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Maren Conze
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | -1.5% | ||
3 |
Emma Lunn
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | – | – | PB | |
4 |
Anna Gjervold
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | – | – | PB | |
5 |
Kenzie Gupton
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Jacqueline Constantine
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | – | +4.4% | PB | |
7 |
Aleena Stukus
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | +2.0% | PB | |
8 |
Victoria Liu
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | – | +2.9% | PB | |
9 |
Kiera Johnson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 9 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Hannah Charters
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 7 | -2.1% | ||
11 |
Ellia Kweon
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 6 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Kylie Boyle
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 5 | +2.4% | PB | |
13 |
Riley Fried
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 4 | +3.6% | PB | |
14 |
Payton Foster
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 3 | +4.0% | PB | |
15 |
Rachel Bockrath
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | 2 | +1.2% | PB | |
16 |
Mila Cribbs
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Anita Buchanan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +0.7% | PB | |
18 |
Livia Venditti
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +0.4% | PB | |
19 |
Meg Erickson
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Caroline Atkins
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +4.6% | PB | |
21 |
Amy Wang
Dragon Swim Team
|
Dragon Swim Team | – | +3.0% | PB | |
22 |
Alden Zerkle
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +5.5% | PB | |
23 |
Ainsley Taylor
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +0.9% | PB | |
24 |
Grace Black
Mariner Swim Club, Inc.
|
Mariner Swim Club, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Lauren Lee
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
26 |
Delilah Skaistis
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | – | +3.3% | PB | |
27 |
Alex Moore
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Cameron Spinner
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | – | +2.0% | PB | |
29 |
Michelle Guan
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | – | +4.0% | PB | |
30 |
Clara Landeryou
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +2.3% | PB | |
31 |
Elena Dudkina
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Cheyenne Rodas
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | +1.9% | PB | |
33 |
Rory Keller
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | – | +1.0% | PB | |
34 |
Nadia Thomas
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +1.2% | PB | |
35 |
Madelyn Brandt
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Emma Riggle
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +5.3% | PB | |
37 |
Darby LeFaivre
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | -1.6% | ||
38 |
Zoe Celi
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +0.7% | PB | |
39 |
Anisa Basler
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | – | +8.0% | PB | |
40 |
Sarah Huber
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Aisling Brady
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | – | +3.3% | PB | |
42 |
Charlotte Grieve
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +0.7% | PB | |
43 |
Jules Wojcik
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Jillian Ferrari
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +0.8% | PB | |
45 |
Abbie DiGregorio
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Colleen Read
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | +3.0% | PB | |
47 |
Alyssa Golden
Sachem Swim Club
|
Sachem Swim Club | – | +1.3% | PB | |
48 |
Zoey Rogers
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
49 |
De'Jah Whitehead
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | – | – | PB | |
50 |
Makayla Lee
Sachem Swim Club
|
Sachem Swim Club | – | +1.2% | PB | |
51 |
Maria Grishaeva
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +3.4% | PB | |
52 |
Audrey Lin
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | – | 0.0% | ||
53 |
Cat Lusik
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | -2.3% | ||
54 |
Kelly Byrne
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | – | +0.9% | PB | |
55 |
Morgan Lee
Sachem Swim Club
|
Sachem Swim Club | – | +1.1% | PB | |
55 |
Livi Hardey
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | -2.0% | ||
57 |
Sylvia Krieg
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | – | – | ||
58 |
Keira Gutierrez
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +5.8% | PB | |
59 |
Isha Krishnamurthy
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | – | +5.4% | PB | |
60 |
Zoe Dunn
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +1.1% | PB | |
61 |
Kara Schmidt
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | +1.9% | PB | |
62 |
Praise Okodogbe
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | -0.3% | ||
63 |
Kayleigh Kennedy
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | – | – | PB | |
64 |
Ariana Anderson
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | – | – | PB | |
65 |
Caroline Suko
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
66 |
Esme Van Orden
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | – | – | PB | |
67 |
Caroline Mullen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +5.2% | PB | |
68 |
Aubrey Swanson
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | -0.9% | ||
69 |
Kaitlin Mahon
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +0.6% | PB | |
70 |
Brooke Davies
Sachem Swim Club
|
Sachem Swim Club | – | -3.0% | ||
71 |
Maeve O'Brien
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | – | -1.8% | ||
72 |
Morgan Thomas
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | -2.0% | ||
73 |
Elizabeth Maher
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
– |
Antonia Brooks
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ally Ricciardi
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Claire Weinstein
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 20 | +3.4% | SB | |
2 |
Heidi Wu
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 17 | +2.8% | PB | |
3 |
Sarah Larsen
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 16 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Grace Callahan
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 15 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Kristina Fleck
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 14 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Ella Cypher
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 13 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Kaitlyn Kolessar
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Makani Lam
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 9 | -3.2% | ||
9 |
Lauren Maierle
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 7 | +3.6% | PB | |
10 |
lila lee
Mariner Swim Club, Inc.
|
Mariner Swim Club, Inc. | 6 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Maddie Majewski
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
12 |
Zoe Chung
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 4 | +2.6% | PB | |
13 |
Katherine Naum
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 3 | +2.1% | PB | |
14 |
Nila Harish
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 2 | -2.6% | ||
15 |
Reagan Connelly
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 1 | – | PB | |
16 |
Sophie Huang
Dragon Swim Team
|
Dragon Swim Team | – | -0.8% | ||
17 |
Mia Bailon
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Morgan Kass
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | -2.7% | ||
19 |
Syd Berger
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | – | -2.5% | ||
20 |
Gabriella Kellner
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Julia Li
Dragon Swim Team
|
Dragon Swim Team | – | -1.0% | ||
22 |
Hailey Hammond
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +8.2% | PB | |
23 |
Aurey Tong
QNS Aquatic Club
|
QNS Aquatic Club | – | +2.0% | PB | |
24 |
Noelle Sizemore
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | -3.9% | ||
25 |
Kayley Hudson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +8.6% | PB | |
26 |
Sabine Schaepers-Cheu
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | – | +5.5% | PB | |
27 |
Madalyn Witt
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +6.5% | PB | |
28 |
Kylie Stuart
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +2.3% | PB | |
29 |
Olivia Mathias
Dragon Swim Team
|
Dragon Swim Team | – | -2.2% | ||
30 |
Theodora D’Amelio
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | – | -0.1% | ||
31 |
Shannon Charters
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | -1.2% | ||
32 |
Mary McDonald
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | +1.9% | PB | |
33 |
Eliza Johnson
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
34 |
Jahzara Wilson
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | – | +1.4% | PB | |
35 |
Emily Kennedy
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +2.5% | PB | |
36 |
Aerin Van Orden
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | – | – | ||
37 |
Sophia Pierce
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Lauren Levine
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | -3.0% | ||
39 |
Alara Erkan
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | – | +1.5% | PB | |
40 |
Clara Hastings
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | -2.7% | ||
41 |
Lydia Sturgill
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | -0.6% | ||
42 |
Addison Holland
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Tessa Feld
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | – | +2.2% | PB | |
44 |
Madi Meccia
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | – | +3.8% | PB | |
45 |
Eugenia Cisneros
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
46 |
Maddie Menz
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | -3.0% | ||
47 |
Olivia Carty
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
48 |
Jaime Poon
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | – | – | ||
49 |
Nia Zagar
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | – | 0.0% | ||
50 |
Makenzie Witt
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +1.9% | PB | |
51 |
Max Ryan
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
52 |
Olivia Grimberg
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +2.9% | PB | |
53 |
Morgan Gary
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | -0.9% | ||
54 |
Harshitha Tallapragada
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | – | – | PB | |
55 |
Megan Depman
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | – | -1.3% | ||
56 |
Jenna Loehr
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | +3.4% | PB | |
57 |
Elise Wratney
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +0.1% | PB | |
58 |
Logan Bagley
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | – | -2.5% | ||
59 |
Mimi Dietrich
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | -3.1% | ||
60 |
Gabriella Radziewicz
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | – | +1.7% | PB | |
61 |
Rori Kennedy
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | – | – | ||
62 |
Litea Mara
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +0.5% | PB | |
63 |
Arianna Portella
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | -1.2% | ||
64 |
Vicky Skiba
Sachem Swim Club
|
Sachem Swim Club | – | -1.8% | ||
65 |
Gillian Asch
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | – | -5.5% | ||
– |
Sonia Weliwitigoda
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Ashley Foppa
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | – | – | ||
– |
McKinley Jefferson
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Abby Lyons
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Delphine Brown
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ella Lyons
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |