Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Blusiewicz
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 20 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Eric Liao
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 17 | +3.5% | PB | |
3 |
Joseph Hong
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Tyler Sicignano
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Josh Wolfson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 14 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Matthew Hartshorn
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 13 | +4.4% | PB | |
7 |
alek Elder
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 12 | +2.5% | PB | |
8 |
Gideon Helf
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Blusiewicz
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 821 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Eric Liao
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 813 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Joseph Hong
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 793 | – | PB | |
4 |
Josh Wolfson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 878 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Tyler Sicignano
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 765 | – | PB | |
6 |
Matthew Hartshorn
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 868 | +3.8% | PB | |
7 |
Gideon Helf
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 743 | – | PB | |
8 |
alek Elder
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 733 | +3.6% | PB | |
9 |
James Marder
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 730 | – | PB | |
10 |
Patrick Andrews
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 727 | – | PB | |
11 |
Christian Lee
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 821 | +1.2% | PB | |
12 |
Sean Madden
QNS Aquatic Club
|
QNS Aquatic Club | 714 | +0.9% | PB | |
13 |
Anthony Attenborough
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | 711 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Alan Cherches
MD Metro
|
MD Metro | 808 | +0.7% | PB | |
15 |
DJ Fechtman
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 697 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jacob Sherman
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 687 | – | PB | |
17 |
Eli Kofman
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 677 | – | PB | |
18 |
Jc Castrillon
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 779 | -0.2% | ||
19 |
Edward Ha
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 666 | – | PB | |
20 |
Dominic Mistretta
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 656 | -0.6% | ||
21 |
Matthew Pianoto
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 755 | +3.4% | PB | |
22 |
Joe Durocher
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 651 | +6.2% | PB | |
23 |
Jack McCann
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 650 | +3.9% | PB | |
24 |
Chris Kopac
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 636 | +1.5% | PB | |
25 |
Ryan Chmielenski
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 600 | +5.0% | PB | |
26 |
Ethan Tun
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 588 | +0.2% | PB | |
27 |
REN-E TAN
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 582 | -0.9% | ||
28 |
Michael Zhang
Dragon Swim Team
|
Dragon Swim Team | 683 | -1.8% | ||
29 |
Chris Schuering
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 579 | +3.5% | PB | |
30 |
Bailey De Luise
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 676 | +1.6% | PB | |
31 |
Jett Lee
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 570 | -0.8% | ||
32 |
Gabe Flores
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 569 | +1.5% | PB | |
33 |
Anthony Wong
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 566 | -1.5% | ||
34 |
Lorenzo Galang
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 562 | – | ||
35 |
Robert Shively
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 657 | +2.7% | PB | |
36 |
Benham Cobb
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 648 | +2.1% | PB | |
37 |
Michael Yoon
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 544 | +3.3% | PB | |
38 |
Seth Spector
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 643 | – | ||
39 |
Elias Richter
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 540 | -0.5% | ||
40 |
eugene Jeong
QNS Aquatic Club
|
QNS Aquatic Club | 616 | -2.6% | ||
41 |
Osmond Wan
QNS Aquatic Club
|
QNS Aquatic Club | 510 | -0.5% | ||
42 |
Yoav Lavy
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 509 | – | PB | |
43 |
Max Solash
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 495 | +0.0% | PB | |
44 |
Brian Buchanan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 481 | -0.4% | ||
45 |
Philip Olender
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 469 | -0.6% | ||
– |
Alex MacLennan
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | – | – |