Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
lila lee
Mariner Swim Club, Inc.
|
Mariner Swim Club, Inc. | 20 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Lauren Maierle
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 17 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Emiliana Duenas
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 16 | -1.7% | ||
4 |
Charlotte Wilhite
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 15 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Kaitlyn Kolessar
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Grace Callahan
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 13 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Cate Fleck
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 12 | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
Bridget Moore
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Gabriella Kellner
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Katherine Naum
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 7 | +2.9% | PB | |
11 |
Heidi Wu
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 6 | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
Theodora D’Amelio
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | 5 | +3.3% | PB | |
13 |
Reagan Connelly
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 4 | +1.4% | PB | |
14 |
Ella Cypher
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 3 | +2.6% | PB | |
15 |
Jay Young
Clark Swim Club
|
Clark Swim Club | 2 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Makani Lam
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 1 | -1.0% | ||
17 |
Esther Swanson
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | -2.8% | ||
18 |
Morgan Gary
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | -3.2% | ||
19 |
Syd Berger
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | – | +0.8% | PB | |
20 |
Megan Depman
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | – | +2.9% | PB | |
21 |
Nila Harish
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | +0.4% | PB | |
22 |
Julia Li
Dragon Swim Team
|
Dragon Swim Team | – | +2.3% | PB | |
23 |
Lauren Levine
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | -0.4% | ||
24 |
Sophie Huang
Dragon Swim Team
|
Dragon Swim Team | – | +0.9% | PB | |
25 |
Regan Fried
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | -0.7% | ||
25 |
Lucy Choe
Life Time Mid-Atlantic
|
Life Time Mid-Atlantic | – | – | ||
27 |
Ashley Foppa
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | – | +4.7% | PB | |
27 |
Olivia Grimberg
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +3.4% | PB | |
29 |
Madalyn Witt
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +3.8% | PB | |
30 |
Sophia Pierce
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Olivia Carty
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | -3.7% | ||
32 |
Morgan Kass
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | +1.5% | PB | |
33 |
Emma Lentini
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +0.9% | PB | |
34 |
Lily Gormsen
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | +0.2% | PB | |
35 |
Makenzie Witt
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +2.3% | PB | |
36 |
Gillian Asch
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | – | -0.1% | ||
37 |
Emma Lundy
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | – | ||
37 |
Maddie Menz
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +3.7% | PB | |
39 |
Elizabeth Bryan
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | +3.4% | PB | |
40 |
Mia Potter
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | – | -3.7% | ||
40 |
Ananya Gautam
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Lizzie Alston
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | 0.0% | ||
43 |
Callia Sun
Dragon Swim Team
|
Dragon Swim Team | – | -2.5% | ||
44 |
Sophie Koroma
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | -2.5% | ||
45 |
Heidi Gilman
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +2.7% | PB | |
46 |
Olivia Mathias
Dragon Swim Team
|
Dragon Swim Team | – | -1.3% | ||
47 |
Shannon Charters
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | -1.3% | ||
48 |
Emily Mitchell
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +5.2% | PB | |
49 |
Juliana Zahorjan
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | – | – | ||
50 |
Mary McDonald
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | -0.2% | ||
51 |
Lyra Lathan
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | – | +1.7% | PB | |
52 |
Tessa Feld
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | – | -2.0% | ||
53 |
Kayley Hudson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | -1.4% | ||
54 |
Max Ryan
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
55 |
Aliyah Majeed-Hall
Clark Swim Club
|
Clark Swim Club | – | +0.2% | PB | |
56 |
Charlotte Steffens
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | +7.8% | PB | |
57 |
Ellie Lhulier
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
58 |
Kenzie Boyd
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | -3.6% | ||
59 |
Grace Petrakis
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -9.7% | ||
60 |
Nidhi Ray
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | – | +3.0% | PB | |
– |
Logan Bagley
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Delphine Brown
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | NS | – | – |