Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
DC Hellams
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 830 | +0.3% | SB | |
2 |
Daniel Chance
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 810 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Hunter Locher
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 822 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Patrick Madden
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 766 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Zach Wassmer
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 789 | +2.5% | PB | |
6 |
Brendan Farrar
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 733 | +3.0% | SB | |
7 |
Reid Hutcherson
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 732 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Cole Gvozdas
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 700 | – | ||
9 |
Nikolas Lee-Bishop
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 751 | -1.2% | ||
10 |
Logan Deal
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 748 | +3.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
DC Hellams
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 20 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Garrison Johnson
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Daniel Gyenis
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 16 | +0.5% | SB | |
4 |
Adam Kerr
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 15 | +5.1% | PB | |
5 |
Ryan RATLIFF
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
5 |
Dain Ripol
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Timothy Mckinley
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 12 | +2.8% | PB | |
8 |
Ethan Stoltz
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 11 | +3.7% | PB | |
9 |
CJ Hinckley
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 9 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Ryan Davidoff
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 7 | +6.1% | PB | |
11 |
Daniel Chance
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 6 | -1.1% | ||
12 |
Javier Ramirez
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 5 | +1.3% | SB | |
13 |
Ian Tansill
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 4 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Thomas Pritchard
Carolina Aquatic Team
|
Carolina Aquatic Team | 3 | +4.3% | PB | |
15 |
Reid Hutcherson
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 2 | +0.6% | PB | |
16 |
William Swartwout
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 1 | +6.4% | PB | |
17 |
Hunter Locher
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | -1.4% | ||
18 |
Patrick Boyle
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | +2.2% | PB | |
19 |
Shane Hunter
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +4.6% | PB | |
20 |
Nick Spicer
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +1.6% | SB | |
21 |
Zach Wassmer
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | -1.1% | ||
22 |
David Grinstead
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +7.1% | SB | |
23 |
Patrick Madden
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | -2.4% | ||
24 |
Fletcher Marshall
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | – | – | ||
25 |
Connor Doyle
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | – | – | ||
26 |
Jonathan Day
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | – | ||
27 |
Will Tenpas
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +3.1% | PB | |
28 |
Kornel Pesti
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | – | +2.6% | SB | |
29 |
Jackson Holcomb
Carolina Aquatic Team
|
Carolina Aquatic Team | – | +5.0% | PB | |
30 |
Cole Gvozdas
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | -1.8% | ||
31 |
Marcelo Coray
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +3.9% | SB | |
32 |
Robert Quan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +0.7% | SB | |
33 |
William Mullen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | -1.6% | ||
34 |
Dylan Maziarz
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
35 |
Tommy Boerger
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | – | +1.7% | PB | |
36 |
Michael Krasnitski
MD Metro
|
MD Metro | – | +3.3% | SB | |
37 |
Nicholas Falise
Carolina Aquatic Team
|
Carolina Aquatic Team | – | +4.4% | SB | |
38 |
Mathias Altman-Kurosaki
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | – | -1.1% | ||
39 |
Logan Amatruda
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anthony Attenborough
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Alex Misiaszek
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 17 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Gideon Helf
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Jc Castrillon
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 15 | -2.2% | ||
5 |
Will Sonne
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Will Kindelan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Chandler Dietrich
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Raymond Welgosh
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Michael Leung
QNS Aquatic Club
|
QNS Aquatic Club | 9 | -2.8% | ||
– |
Edward Ha
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nick Arndt
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 20 | ||
2 |
Steven Wang
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | 17 | ||
3 |
Sam Kohler
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 16 | ||
4 |
Matt Carper
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 15 |