Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Claire Weinstein
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 20 | +5.0% | PB | |
2 |
Gloria Kuang
Dragon Swim Team
|
Dragon Swim Team | 17 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
April Chun
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 16 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Sarah Larsen
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 15 | +4.7% | PB | |
5 |
Kristina Fleck
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 14 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Kaitlyn Kolessar
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Makani Lam
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 12 | +3.4% | PB | |
8 |
Lauren Maierle
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 11 | +2.6% | PB | |
9 |
Emiliana Duenas
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Nila Harish
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 7 | +0.7% | PB | |
11 |
Regan Fried
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 6 | +4.9% | PB | |
12 |
Katherine Naum
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 5 | +2.5% | PB | |
13 |
Gabriella Kellner
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Reagan Connelly
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ella Cypher
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 2 | +2.2% | PB | |
16 |
Charlotte Wilhite
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 1 | +2.3% | PB | |
17 |
Samantha Schnappauf
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | +3.8% | PB | |
18 |
Julia Li
Dragon Swim Team
|
Dragon Swim Team | – | +2.4% | PB | |
19 |
Maddie Majewski
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | – | – | ||
20 |
Syd Berger
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | – | +0.6% | PB | |
21 |
Madison Kelly
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +0.7% | PB | |
22 |
Olivia Cieciwa
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | – | – | ||
23 |
Clara Hastings
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +1.1% | PB | |
24 |
Aurey Tong
QNS Aquatic Club
|
QNS Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Hailey Hammond
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +3.6% | PB | |
26 |
Gillian Asch
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | – | +4.3% | PB | |
27 |
Noelle Sizemore
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +0.7% | PB | |
28 |
Kate McDermott
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | -0.3% | ||
29 |
Eliza Johnson
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | – | +1.1% | PB | |
30 |
Heidi Gilman
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | -3.6% | ||
31 |
Julie Yang
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +2.3% | PB | |
32 |
Madi Meccia
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | – | +2.3% | PB | |
33 |
Lily Gormsen
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | +3.1% | PB | |
34 |
Mary McDonald
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | +4.5% | PB | |
35 |
Sophie Fredericks
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | -1.1% | ||
36 |
Lizzie Alston
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | -0.8% | ||
37 |
Ana Falzone
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +2.9% | PB | |
38 |
Shannon Charters
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | -1.5% | ||
39 |
Addison Holland
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Elizabeth Bryan
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | – | ||
41 |
Gabriella Radziewicz
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | – | +1.0% | PB | |
42 |
Max Ryan
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | – | +0.5% | PB | |
43 |
Kylie Stuart
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
44 |
Emma Lundy
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | -1.6% | ||
45 |
Brandy Patten
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | -6.2% | ||
– |
Grace Callahan
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Caroline Agee
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – |