Site logo

KY CARD Cardinal Christmas Classic

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Justin Dostal M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logo 1:57.78
739 PB
2 Owen Lindsay Swac Swim Team logo 2:03.43
789 +4.8% PB
3 Noah Hart Bluegrass Marlins Swim Team logo 2:05.74
583 PB
4 Matthew Hughes Ensworth Aquatics logo 2:05.92
580 -0.2%
5 Nicholas Welty Milford Area Swim Team logo 2:08.24
537
6 Everett Seifert Triton Swimming logo 2:08.51
532 +1.6% PB
7 Matthew Smith Huntington YMCA (WV) logo 2:11.49
479 -1.7%
8 Preston Dean Cardinal Aquatics logo 2:13.26
604
8 Michael Gorey Ensworth Aquatics logo 2:13.26
604 +2.5% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
10 Harrison Kehrt Bluegrass Marlins Swim Team logo 2:10.82
491
11 Elijah Host Bluegrass Marlins Swim Team logo 2:11.83
473
12 Collin Anderson Lawrence Swim Team logo 2:13.33
603 +6.8% PB
13 Liam Eisner Cardinal Aquatics logo 2:13.59
598
14 Holden Coyle Cardinal Aquatics logo 2:14.25
433
15 Will Meyers M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logo 2:15.11
418
16 Peter Schmelzer M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logo 2:17.17
385
17 Joshua Smith Bluegrass Marlins Swim Team logo 2:17.36
382
18 George Attmore Ensworth Aquatics logo 2:18.58
513
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Justin Dostal M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logo 1:58.32
728 PB
2 Owen Lindsay Swac Swim Team logo 2:05.01
758 +3.6% PB
3 Noah Hart Bluegrass Marlins Swim Team logo 2:06.30
572 PB
4 Matthew Hughes Ensworth Aquatics logo 2:07.66
547 -1.5%
5 Everett Seifert Triton Swimming logo 2:11.30
483 -0.6%
6 Michael Gorey Ensworth Aquatics logo 2:12.65
615 +2.9% PB
7 Nicholas Welty Milford Area Swim Team logo 2:12.71
458
8 Preston Dean Cardinal Aquatics logo 2:14.49
582
9 Matthew Smith Huntington YMCA (WV) logo 2:14.68
425 -4.1%
10 Liam Eisner Cardinal Aquatics logo 2:15.71
561
11 Holden Coyle Cardinal Aquatics logo 2:16.38
398
12 Harrison Kehrt Bluegrass Marlins Swim Team logo 2:16.73
392
13 Elijah Host Bluegrass Marlins Swim Team logo 2:16.84
390
14 Collin Anderson Lawrence Swim Team logo 2:18.04
522 +3.5% PB
15 Will Meyers M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logo 2:18.31
367
16 Peter Schmelzer M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logo 2:20.61
332
17 George Attmore Ensworth Aquatics logo 2:21.36
467
18 Joshua Smith Bluegrass Marlins Swim Team logo 2:21.47
320
19 Tobias Misinay Central Kentucky Aquatics logo 2:23.31
436
20 Clay Baumann Riverside Aquatics Club logo 2:23.85
428 PB
21 Gregory Post Triton Swimming logo 2:23.89
427
22 Connor Harned Cardinal Aquatics logo 2:24.93
270
23 Keefer McMillin Thorobred Nautical Team logo 2:26.10
255
24 Tiernan Moore Bluegrass Marlins Swim Team logo 2:29.40
346 PB
25 Paul Turberg Lawrence Swim Team logo 2:29.58
210 -1.7%
26 Caleb Holt Central Kentucky Aquatics logo 2:30.11
336
27 Andrew Shackell Ensworth Aquatics logo 2:30.35
333 +3.2% SB
28 Adam Pawlak M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logo 2:30.38
200
29 Hayden Kennedy Cardinal Aquatics logo 2:30.41
200
30 Caleb McOwen M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logo 2:31.10
191
31 Jacob Gowan Bluegrass Marlins Swim Team logo 2:33.77
161
32 Drew Collis Triton Swimming logo 2:34.00
158
33 Hunter Foster Thorobred Nautical Team logo 2:34.17
281
34 Justin Wong North Lexington YMCA logo 2:34.49
277
35 Reed Phelps Southern Kentucky Swim Club logo 2:35.22
145
36 Charles Kuhn M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logo 2:37.31
123
37 Harrison Brown Cardinal Aquatics logo 2:38.04
116
38 Denny Rusche M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logo 2:39.61
214
39 William Waits Ashland Area YMCA logo 2:42.83
178
40 Noah Wells Ensworth Aquatics logo 2:43.69
66 -1.6%
41 Jacob Hawkins Decatur County Sharks logo 2:46.09
144
42 Michael Crowley M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logo 2:51.89
91
43 Joseph Hardesty Ashland Area YMCA logo 2:53.34
79
44 Lucas Tinkler M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logo 2:56.28
2
45 Jameson Larimore Milford Area Swim Team logo 2:57.43
50
46 Zacharia Id-lougssiyr Triton Swimming logo 2:57.88
2
47 Patrick Kelly Bluegrass Marlins Swim Team logo 2:58.55
43
48 Thinura Hubert Cardinal Aquatics logo 3:00.10
2
49 Jackson Bolyard Cardinal Aquatics logo 3:05.56
9
50 Tristan Bartruff M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logo 3:09.83
2
51 Owen Wallingford Triton Swimming logo 3:09.98
2
52 Carter Dangerfield M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logo 3:17.71
2
53 John McCarty Lawrence Swim Team logo 3:19.99
2
54 Nicholas Kessel Milford Area Swim Team logo 3:26.64
2
55 John Cooley Wilderness Trace YMCA Stingrays / Commonwealth Swim Club logo 3:35.89
2
56 Kevin McIntyre Riverside Aquatics Club logo 4:14.72
2
Samuel Jaggers Riverside Aquatics Club logo NS
Elijah Martin Thorobred Nautical Team logo NS
Cayden Carmicle Triton Swimming logo NS
Dinura Hubert Cardinal Aquatics logo NS
Michael Wilson Georgetown-Scott County Super logo NS

Filters