Site logo

KY CARD Cardinal Christmas Classic

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Kate Mouser Lawrence Swim Team logo 2:01.95
618 +3.0% PB
2 Madi McGlothen Huntington YMCA (WV) logo 2:02.72
697 +3.7% PB
3 Ava Sutphin M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logo 2:02.78
696 PB
4 Audrey Dixon Bluegrass Marlins Swim Team logo 2:05.55
638
5 Alexandra Johnson M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logo 2:08.68
576 PB
6 Megan Wedeking Bluegrass Marlins Swim Team logo 2:09.11
677 PB
7 Olivia Ridenour Huntington YMCA (WV) logo 2:10.00
660 +2.1% PB
8 Christina Aouad Bluegrass Marlins Swim Team logo 2:11.67
519
9 Sofia Matern M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logo 2:14.67
570 PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
10 Emma Martin Huntington YMCA (WV) logo 2:06.91
611 +4.2% PB
11 Nicole Nunez Bluegrass Marlins Swim Team logo 2:12.05
512
12 Sydney Koehrn Swac Swim Team logo 2:14.84
567 +1.0% PB
13 Isabella Ratliff Ensworth Aquatics logo 2:15.22
455 -0.8%
14 Kara Edstrom Huntington YMCA (WV) logo 2:16.47
434 +2.2% PB
15 Katie Bridwell Bluegrass Marlins Swim Team logo 2:17.02
424
16 Lucia Johnson M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logo 2:17.05
424
17 Molly Craycraft Milford Area Swim Team logo 2:18.01
408
18 Landrey Sipes Cardinal Aquatics logo 2:18.85
394
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Kate Mouser Lawrence Swim Team logo 2:03.75
578 +1.5% PB
2 Ava Sutphin M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logo 2:04.77
654 PB
3 Audrey Dixon Bluegrass Marlins Swim Team logo 2:05.62
637
4 Madi McGlothen Huntington YMCA (WV) logo 2:07.12
607 +0.2% PB
5 Alexandra Johnson M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logo 2:10.03
550 PB
6 Olivia Ridenour Huntington YMCA (WV) logo 2:10.45
651 +1.7% PB
7 Christina Aouad Bluegrass Marlins Swim Team logo 2:11.51
522
8 Megan Wedeking Bluegrass Marlins Swim Team logo 2:11.79
625 PB
9 Sofia Matern M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logo 2:13.24
597 PB
10 Emma Martin Huntington YMCA (WV) logo 2:13.53
485 -0.8%
11 Lucia Johnson M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logo 2:14.11
475
12 Brielle Vail Lawrence Swim Team logo 2:14.18
473 -0.9%
13 Nicole Nunez Bluegrass Marlins Swim Team logo 2:14.65
465
14 Isabella Ratliff Ensworth Aquatics logo 2:15.94
443 -1.3%
15 Alexandra Shackell Ensworth Aquatics logo 2:16.30
540 -1.1%
16 Elizabeth Doran Ashland Area YMCA logo 2:16.33
436
17 Sydney Koehrn Swac Swim Team logo 2:17.29
522 -0.8%
18 Katherine Adams Cardinal Aquatics logo 2:18.73
497
19 Kara Edstrom Huntington YMCA (WV) logo 2:19.63
381 -0.1%
20 Landrey Sipes Cardinal Aquatics logo 2:19.69
380
21 Molly Craycraft Milford Area Swim Team logo 2:20.31
370
22 Lily Mitchell M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logo 2:20.50
467 PB
23 Katie Bridwell Bluegrass Marlins Swim Team logo 2:20.79
363
24 Layla Boggs Ashland Area YMCA logo 2:21.04
458 PB
25 Liana Renard Cardinal Aquatics logo 2:21.54
351
26 Rebecca Montgomery Georgetown-Scott County Super logo 2:21.56
449
27 Kendall Chapman Milford Area Swim Team logo 2:22.24
438
28 Ella Kaak Georgetown-Scott County Super logo 2:23.05
424
29 Emma Pletcher Lawrence Swim Team logo 2:23.21
325 +4.7% PB
30 Caroline Raible Triton Swimming logo 2:23.26
325
31 Sophia Altstadt Cardinal Aquatics logo 2:23.69
318
32 Jade O'Brien M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logo 2:25.07
392 PB
33 Chloe Albrecht Greater Columbus Swim Team  of Ohio logo 2:26.48
278
34 Addison Knoblauch Swac Swim Team logo 2:26.51
278
35 Lillian Moore Bluegrass Marlins Swim Team logo 2:27.34
358 PB
36 Xy Holmes Ashland Area YMCA logo 2:27.39
357
37 Morgan Clark Milford Area Swim Team logo 2:27.44
265
38 Kate Mardis Cardinal Aquatics logo 2:28.61
339
39 Kenzie Orr Ensworth Aquatics logo 2:29.19
241 -1.9%
40 Gwendolyn Bakker Ensworth Aquatics logo 2:29.51
237 PB
41 Isabella Sutphin M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logo 2:29.60
324 PB
42 Margaret Holmes Triton Swimming logo 2:29.81
233 +2.4% PB
43 Emerson Harned Cardinal Aquatics logo 2:29.95
231
44 Jade Paumi Bluegrass Marlins Swim Team logo 2:31.68
295
45 Molly McCormack Wilderness Trace YMCA Stingrays / Commonwealth Swim Club logo 2:32.03
205
46 Rachel Blevins Ashland Area YMCA logo 2:32.06
290
47 Alysa Li Greater Columbus Swim Team  of Ohio logo 2:32.22
203
48 Elise Lewantowicz Cardinal Aquatics logo 2:32.82
196
49 Lilly Johnson Triton Swimming logo 2:32.99
194 +2.7% PB
50 Megan King Riverside Aquatics Club logo 2:33.11
276
51 Masha Shtapova Triton Swimming logo 2:34.53
176
52 Alexandra Jones Ensworth Aquatics logo 2:34.62
175 +1.3% PB
53 Lauren Kuprion Triton Swimming logo 2:34.83
253 +1.2% PB
54 Jessa Zaheri Georgetown-Scott County Super logo 2:35.24
168
55 Sydney Brown Wilderness Trace YMCA Stingrays / Commonwealth Swim Club logo 2:35.90
240
56 Georgia Lunsford Bluegrass Marlins Swim Team logo 2:35.91
161
57 Addison Lilly Triton Swimming logo 2:36.37
156
58 Avery Dethy Pacesetter Aquatics logo 2:36.51
232
59 Ellie Hausfeld Milford Area Swim Team logo 2:37.22
147
60 Molly Miller Lawrence Swim Team logo 2:37.51
220 +0.9% PB
61 Cross Harper Triton Swimming logo 2:38.29
211
62 Kylie Paumi Bluegrass Marlins Swim Team logo 2:39.38
198
63 Elizabeth Kanemitsu Riverside Aquatics Club logo 2:40.29
116
64 Isabella Cornwell Milford Area Swim Team logo 2:40.72
112
65 Riley Auton Triton Swimming logo 2:41.00
180
66 Lucy Schoenlein Lawrence Swim Team logo 2:41.25
107 +2.8% PB
67 Lilly Batten Georgetown-Scott County Super logo 2:42.26
166
68 Sophia Faber Cardinal Aquatics logo 2:42.43
97
69 Brynna Sponcil Pbcy logo 2:43.41
154
70 Lucy Owens Riverside Aquatics Club logo 2:44.96
139
71 Claire Jones Riverside Aquatics Club logo 2:46.38
125
72 Morgan Cumbie Ensworth Aquatics logo 2:48.23
52
73 Olivia Seuling Riverside Aquatics Club logo 2:48.99
102
74 Gretchen Hamilton Georgetown-Scott County Super logo 2:51.59
81
75 Daphne Altstadt Cardinal Aquatics logo 2:51.63
81
76 Keiko Ohta Triton Swimming logo 2:53.60
23
77 Gabrielle Peck Lawrence Swim Team logo 2:53.66
66
78 Molly Melloan Triton Swimming logo 2:55.23
16
79 Caitlin Day Triton Swimming logo 3:02.98
16
80 Shannon Mahoney Lawrence Swim Team logo 3:06.69
2
81 Gretchen Sprecher Riverside Aquatics Club logo 3:10.22
2
82 Mackenzie McCarty Pbcy logo 3:11.29
2
83 Anna-Grace Phillips Triton Swimming logo 3:12.93
2 -1.5%
84 Julia Barsch Triton Swimming logo 3:14.91
2
85 Ashley Wiemers Pbcy logo 3:22.80
2
86 Livia Shade Riverside Aquatics Club logo 4:41.85
2
Caroline Wilson Cardinal Aquatics logo DNF
Kelsey Colglazier M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logo NS
Ella Geoghegan Triton Swimming logo NS
Thunvi Kulkarni Triton Swimming logo NS
Abigail Reupert Milford Area Swim Team logo NS
Aubrey North Swac Swim Team logo NS
Grace Vernon Triton Swimming logo NS
Amanda Kesler Bluegrass Marlins Swim Team logo NS
Riley Hourigan Triton Swimming logo NS
Celia Allen Cardinal Aquatics logo NS
Hannah Utz Riverside Aquatics Club logo NS
Margaret Riley Ensworth Aquatics logo NS
Katherine Talbott Cardinal Aquatics logo NS
Camille Wilhite North Lexington YMCA logo NS
Mary Katherine Schaper Ensworth Aquatics logo NS
Mia Leis Lawrence Swim Team logo NS

Filters