Site logo

KY CARD Cardinal Christmas Classic

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Chase Sellers unattached 50.91
792 +3.1% SB
2 Ford Ray Ensworth Aquatics logo 51.59
761 +3.3% PB
3 Bryce Warner Swac Swim Team logo 52.13
736 +3.7% PB
4 Carson Work Cardinal Aquatics logo 52.67
728 PB
5 Kenton Whiteley Cardinal Aquatics logo 53.67
716 +2.0% SB
6 Zac Gammons Ensworth Aquatics logo 54.22
643 +0.8% SB
7 JJ Holmes Ashland Area YMCA logo 54.84
665 +1.6% PB
8 Sam Leatherwood Milford Area Swim Team logo 54.89
663 +3.5% PB
9 Brandon Wiggins Swac Swim Team logo 55.46
605 +6.8% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
10 Jonathan Calvert Wildcat Aquatics logo 54.73
637
11 Doug Wright Wildcat Aquatics logo 54.94
661 PB
12 Jacob Bibeau Triton Swimming logo 55.40
608 PB
13 Zach Zishka Swac Swim Team logo 55.81
624 +4.2% PB
14 Greyson Williams Triton Swimming logo 56.19
607 PB
15 Erik Hoogerland Ensworth Aquatics logo 56.31
602 +0.8% SB
16 Jack Burke Swac Swim Team logo 57.47
607 +3.5% PB
17 Xavier Evans Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco logo 57.56
502
Neal Morsi Southern Kentucky Swim Club logo NS
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
19 Iain Zwiebel Ensworth Aquatics logo 55.42
607 -0.2%
20 Rob McCall Ensworth Aquatics logo 56.13
663 +4.6% PB
21 Connor Reichel Cardinal Aquatics logo 56.30
570 +10.3% PB
22 Gavin Fuchs Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco logo 57.10
623 PB
23 Clay Lewis Thorobred Nautical Team logo 57.55
604 PB
24 Kas McIntire Ensworth Aquatics logo 57.69
497 +2.6% PB
25 Michael Jones Cardinal Aquatics logo 57.90
504
26 Jared Caudill Bluegrass Marlins Swim Team logo 58.36
470
27 Nate Hinaman M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logo 1:01.98
350
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Chase Sellers unattached 51.51
765 +2.0% SB
2 Bryce Warner Swac Swim Team logo 52.69
711 +2.6% PB
3 Carson Work Cardinal Aquatics logo 53.87
674
4 Ford Ray Ensworth Aquatics logo 53.95
654 -1.1%
5 Zac Gammons Ensworth Aquatics logo 53.98
653 +1.2% SB
6 JJ Holmes Ashland Area YMCA logo 54.41
684 +2.4% PB
7 Sam Leatherwood Milford Area Swim Team logo 54.42
683 +4.3% PB
8 Kenton Whiteley Cardinal Aquatics logo 54.57
677 +0.4% SB
9 Brandon Wiggins Swac Swim Team logo 55.22
616 +7.2% PB
10 Jonathan Calvert Wildcat Aquatics logo 55.35
610
11 Doug Wright Wildcat Aquatics logo 55.68
629
12 Greyson Williams Triton Swimming logo 56.00
615 PB
13 Erik Hoogerland Ensworth Aquatics logo 56.02
615 +1.3% PB
14 Zach Zishka Swac Swim Team logo 56.05
613 +3.8% PB
15 Jacob Bibeau Triton Swimming logo 56.33
569
16 Neal Morsi Southern Kentucky Swim Club logo 56.61
590 -2.9%
17 Jack Burke Swac Swim Team logo 56.85
633 +4.6% PB
18 Xavier Evans Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco logo 56.88
530
19 Jared Caudill Bluegrass Marlins Swim Team logo 56.99
525
20 Iain Zwiebel Ensworth Aquatics logo 57.30
529 -3.6%
20 Connor Reichel Cardinal Aquatics logo 57.30
529 +8.7% PB
22 Tyler Birkla Lawrence Swim Team logo 57.49
607 PB
22 Rob McCall Ensworth Aquatics logo 57.49
607 +2.3% PB
24 Gavin Fuchs Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco logo 57.55
604
25 Clay Lewis Thorobred Nautical Team logo 57.82
593 PB
26 Kas McIntire Ensworth Aquatics logo 57.88
489 +2.2% PB
27 Connor Hood Wildcat Aquatics logo 57.97
502
28 Luke Stuart Decatur County Sharks logo 58.01
500
29 Simon Davies Lawrence Swim Team logo 58.09
529
30 Michael Jones Cardinal Aquatics logo 58.11
496
31 Braeden Bisher Bluegrass Marlins Swim Team logo 58.33
572 PB
32 Nate Hinaman M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logo 58.82
468 PB
33 Jacob Leffers Swac Swim Team logo 58.94
496 +3.6% PB
34 Nicholas Rosenbaum Milford Area Swim Team logo 58.95
447 PB
35 Creed Farthing Wilderness Trace YMCA Stingrays / Commonwealth Swim Club logo 59.16
539 PB
36 Carter Donnells M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logo 59.33
448
37 Caleb Reams Wildcat Aquatics logo 59.61
422 PB
38 Griffin Fultz unattached 59.81
462 +0.6% PB
39 Perry Allen Wildcat Aquatics logo 1:00.02
454 PB
40 Joseph Grese Lawrence Swim Team logo 1:00.06
504 +1.2% PB
41 Maunil Mullick Southern Kentucky Swim Club logo 1:00.62
483
42 Luke Schmelzer M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logo 1:00.65
430
43 Riley Anderson Swac Swim Team logo 1:00.69
381 +0.7% SB
44 Jake Collier Swac Swim Team logo 1:01.07
414
45 Elijah Riley Swac Swim Team logo 1:01.20
409 +0.1% PB
46 marco ljubic Triton Swimming logo 1:01.85
437 PB
47 Ryan Greer Triton Swimming logo 1:02.03
348 PB
48 Tristan Barnes Georgetown-Scott County Super logo 1:02.31
323
49 Nicholas Ocampo Wildcat Aquatics logo 1:02.45
415 PB
50 Jack Locke Wildcat Aquatics logo 1:03.31
334 PB
51 Timothy Tomeny Triton Swimming logo 1:03.47
378 PB
52 Alex Sorensen Wildcat Aquatics logo 1:03.66
372 PB
53 Jacob Stuart Decatur County Sharks logo 1:03.76
368
54 Bryan Mclellan Wildcat Aquatics logo 1:03.95
312
55 Phillip Miller M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logo 1:05.56
307 PB
56 Jordan Myers M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logo 1:06.34
207
57 Cooper Gray Wildcat Aquatics logo 1:07.27
253 PB
58 Eli Nelson Wilderness Trace YMCA Stingrays / Commonwealth Swim Club logo 1:07.58
198 PB
59 Larken Barnes Georgetown-Scott County Super logo 1:08.35
220 PB
60 Brady Horgan M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logo 1:08.66
211 PB
61 Owen Krahwinkel Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco logo 1:09.26
126
62 Andrew Nunley Triton Swimming logo 1:09.34
192
63 Shane Able Decatur County Sharks logo 1:09.35
191
64 Clay Snead Cardinal Aquatics logo 1:10.85
88
65 Hayden Petter Wildcat Aquatics logo 1:12.74
69
Aylor Huneycutt Ensworth Aquatics logo DQ
Tebryn Kestner Georgetown-Scott County Super logo DQ
Roshan Pourghasemi Triton Swimming logo NS
George Mabry Ensworth Aquatics logo NS

Filters