Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alina JUNGKLAUS
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | +3.6% | PB | |
2 |
Erin Hixenbaugh
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Phoebe Browne
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 16 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Lauren Ashton
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 15 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Emily Lewantowicz
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 14 | +4.2% | PB | |
6 |
Katie Walther
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 13 | +3.6% | PB | |
7 |
Maiya Gaston
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Brooke Atkins
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Catherine Eckerle
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 9 | +6.6% | PB | |
10 |
Allison Kapostasy
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Syd Thrasher
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 6 | +3.3% | PB | |
12 |
Kate Pierce
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 5 | +4.5% | PB | |
13 |
Emma Pagni
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Audrey Becker
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Samantha Hinkleman
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Alyssa Luarde
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 1 | +2.6% | SB | |
17 |
Riette Bloomfield
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks
|
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks | – | – | ||
18 |
makayla young
PACK - KY
|
PACK - KY | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Jami Margolen
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks
|
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks | – | +8.3% | PB | |
19 |
Sarah Holmes
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | – | +0.1% | SB | |
21 |
Taylor Schmidt
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | – | – | ||
22 |
Kristen Mouser
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Emily Kuprion
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | – | – | ||
24 |
Sara Overly
Central Kentucky Aquatics
|
Central Kentucky Aquatics | – | +3.3% | PB | |
25 |
Liesel Greseth
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | – | – | ||
26 |
Emma Otten
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Alex Johnson
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | – | ||
28 |
Caroline Youdes
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | – | +2.6% | PB | |
29 |
Grace Rosenbaum
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team | – | +1.2% | PB | |
30 |
Elise Weiler
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | – | – | ||
31 |
Isabella Guadnola
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | – | +0.3% | SB | |
32 |
Kalin Tenbarge
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | – | +2.6% | PB | |
33 |
Claire Cyterski
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | – | – |