Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leah Jackson
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 20 | +3.6% | PB | |
2 |
Haley McDonald
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 17 | +3.0% | PB | |
3 |
Hanna Schmidt
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 16 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Riley Shaw
PACK - KY
|
PACK - KY | 15 | +2.7% | PB | |
5 |
Lilly Robertson
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 14 | -2.3% | ||
6 |
Kaylee Vander Velden
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 13 | -3.2% | ||
7 |
Jordan Marks
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 12 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Preslava Nedelcheva
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Allison Henschel
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 9 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Leela Kaul
Southern Kentucky Swim Club
|
Southern Kentucky Swim Club | 7 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Simmons Bone
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 6 | +2.0% | SB | |
12 |
KimBao Nguyen
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 5 | +0.2% | PB | |
13 |
Clara Hart
PACK - KY
|
PACK - KY | 4 | +7.2% | PB | |
14 |
Ally Edstrom
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 3 | +5.8% | PB | |
15 |
Hartley Brinkmoeller
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 2 | +1.6% | PB | |
16 |
Lily Christian
Ashland Area YMCA
|
Ashland Area YMCA | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Carley Hallman
PACK - KY
|
PACK - KY | – | +2.8% | PB | |
18 |
Sierra Midkiff
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | – | – | ||
19 |
Emma Rosenbaum
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team | – | -1.0% | ||
20 |
Brooke Torrens
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | – | +3.5% | PB | |
21 |
Mckenna Johnson
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Isabella Boyd
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | – | – | ||
23 |
Maggie Nifong
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Madison Stilwell
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
25 |
Ava Pfaffenberger
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
26 |
Audrina Sutphin
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Adelaide Bingham
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | – | – | ||
28 |
Allie Large
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | – | +5.4% | PB | |
29 |
Brynlee Trippett
Ashland Area YMCA
|
Ashland Area YMCA | – | -0.1% | ||
30 |
Ridhi Penmecha
Thorobred Nautical Team
|
Thorobred Nautical Team | – | – | ||
31 |
Brenna Jackson
Thorobred Nautical Team
|
Thorobred Nautical Team | – | +10.5% | PB | |
32 |
Abbey Helsby
PACK - KY
|
PACK - KY | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Kaitlyn Wilver
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | – | ||
34 |
Ashley Kara
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
35 |
Addie Tinkler
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | – | ||
36 |
Ava Horner
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | – | ||
37 |
Caroline Smith
Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco
|
Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco | – | -1.1% | ||
38 |
Evie Preston
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Bryce Jackson
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | – | – | ||
40 |
Aubrey Pernice
Thorobred Nautical Team
|
Thorobred Nautical Team | – | +12.2% | PB | |
41 |
Ava Emberson
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | – | -1.0% | ||
42 |
Amanda Feril
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | – | -7.6% | ||
43 |
Avery Lewis
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
44 |
Natalie Manning
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks
|
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks | – | +5.0% | PB | |
45 |
Ava Mitias
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | – | +0.7% | PB | |
46 |
Lacie Large
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | – | +2.1% | PB | |
47 |
Marley Walter
Ashland Area YMCA
|
Ashland Area YMCA | – | -3.4% | ||
48 |
Elaina Massey
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | – | +2.0% | SB | |
49 |
Izzy Donahoe
Ashland Area YMCA
|
Ashland Area YMCA | – | – | PB | |
50 |
Maddie Hunter
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | – | +6.3% | PB | |
51 |
Audrey Sorrentino
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | – | ||
52 |
Hannah McOwen
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | – | PB | |
53 |
Lauren Goodall
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
54 |
Lauren Atkins
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | – | – | ||
55 |
Kember Tims
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks
|
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks | – | -2.0% | ||
56 |
Lila Waters
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
57 |
Natalie Spencer
Wilderness Trace YMCA Stingrays / Commonwealth Swim Club
|
Wilderness Trace YMCA Stingrays / Commonwealth Swim Club | – | +7.1% | PB | |
58 |
Mary McKnight
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | – | – | ||
59 |
Jaidyn Boggs
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks
|
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks | – | +8.8% | PB | |
60 |
Willow Reuthe
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | – | -3.4% | ||
61 |
Rachel Peck
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | – | -9.2% | ||
62 |
Sarah Wilson
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | – | -6.2% | ||
63 |
Sloane Barrett
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | – | – | ||
64 |
Ingrid Ford
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | – | PB | |
65 |
Meredith Kesler
PACK - KY
|
PACK - KY | – | -6.9% | ||
66 |
Laila Wells
PACK - KY
|
PACK - KY | – | – | ||
67 |
MJ Jones
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | – | – | ||
68 |
Kennedy Ledford
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | – | – | ||
69 |
Brenley Jameson
Decatur County Sharks
|
Decatur County Sharks | – | – | ||
70 |
Cate Hardesty
Ashland Area YMCA
|
Ashland Area YMCA | – | -10.0% | ||
71 |
Penelope Kolb
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | – | PB | |
72 |
Taylor Dickson
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | – | – | ||
73 |
Addison Hicks
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
74 |
Kylie Shaffer
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | – | – | ||
75 |
Erin Belisle
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team | – | +14.1% | PB | |
76 |
Karmai Misinay
Central Kentucky Aquatics
|
Central Kentucky Aquatics | – | -1.1% | ||
77 |
Lulu Kohler
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
78 |
Evelyn Smith
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | – | ||
79 |
Maya Diederichs
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | – | PB | |
80 |
Clara Cooley
Wilderness Trace YMCA Stingrays / Commonwealth Swim Club
|
Wilderness Trace YMCA Stingrays / Commonwealth Swim Club | – | – | ||
81 |
Aubrey Southworth
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks
|
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks | – | – | ||
82 |
Lauren Taylor
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | – | ||
83 |
Haley Wolff
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | – | – | ||
84 |
Kate Munafo
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Morgan Goodman
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Olivia Hosking
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Samara Megerle
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team | NS | – | – |