Site logo

KY CARD Cardinal Christmas Classic

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Alina JUNGKLAUS unattached 1:52.17
755 +5.5% PB
2 Gail Workman M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logo 1:55.15
689 +0.7% SB
3 Emma Hixenbaugh Cardinal Aquatics logo 1:55.16
689 +0.6% SB
4 Madeline Hart M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logo 1:55.62
690 +1.8% SB
5 Lauren Ashton Cardinal Aquatics logo 1:55.75
674 +0.8% PB
6 Erin Hixenbaugh Cardinal Aquatics logo 1:56.86
638 +0.7% SB
7 Vaughn Ammon Ensworth Aquatics logo 1:58.10
618 +7.2% PB
8 Natalie Van Noy Ensworth Aquatics logo 1:59.34
589 -0.9%
9 Rita Johnson Ensworth Aquatics logo 2:00.78
556 +3.1% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
10 Grace Hastings M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logo 1:53.58
741 +4.5% SB
11 Samantha Phillips Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco logo 1:58.33
625 PB
12 Elizabeth Dulle M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logo 2:00.04
573 PB
13 Sydney Thrasher Swac Swim Team logo 2:00.26
568 +5.6% PB
14 Allison Kapostasy M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logo 2:00.66
559 +4.6% SB
15 Emma O'Heron Ensworth Aquatics logo 2:01.54
540 +1.9% PB
16 Addison Wright Ensworth Aquatics logo 2:02.10
539 -0.5%
17 Sara Overly Central Kentucky Aquatics logo 2:02.59
517 PB
18 Ashley Owen Triton Swimming logo 2:03.17
516 PB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
19 Catherine Eckerle Cardinal Aquatics logo 2:00.77
557
20 Halle Weaver Swac Swim Team logo 2:01.88
582 +0.5% PB
21 Makayla Young Bluegrass Marlins Swim Team logo 2:02.45
531
22 Jordy Fanning M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logo 2:03.29
513 +1.4% SB
23 Emily Kuprion Triton Swimming logo 2:03.71
504 +2.3% PB
24 Lauren Clark Milford Area Swim Team logo 2:03.75
503 +6.4% SB
25 Abby Grunwald Wildcat Aquatics logo 2:03.86
501 PB
26 Allison Carr Bluegrass Marlins Swim Team logo 2:04.26
492
27 Lauren Bell Milford Area Swim Team logo 2:06.16
453
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Alina JUNGKLAUS unattached 1:52.72
741 +5.1% PB
2 Gail Workman M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logo 1:56.33
660 -0.3%
3 Lauren Ashton Cardinal Aquatics logo 1:56.45
657 +0.2% SB
4 Natalie Van Noy Ensworth Aquatics logo 1:56.50
656 +1.5% SB
30 Reese Dismukes Ensworth Aquatics logo 1:57.64
641 +1.4% PB
5 Emma Hixenbaugh Cardinal Aquatics logo 1:58.42
610 -2.2%
6 Erin Hixenbaugh Cardinal Aquatics logo 1:58.49
600 -0.6%
7 Madeline Hart M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logo 1:59.21
604 -1.2%
8 Vaughn Ammon Ensworth Aquatics logo 1:59.29
590 +6.3% PB
9 Rita Johnson Ensworth Aquatics logo 2:00.27
568 +3.5% PB
10 Grace Hastings M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logo 2:00.47
575 -1.2%
11 Allison Kapostasy M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logo 2:01.16
548 +4.2% SB
31 Katie Walther Swac Swim Team logo 2:01.23
558
12 Addison Wright Ensworth Aquatics logo 2:01.28
557 +0.1% PB
13 Elizabeth Dulle M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logo 2:01.31
545 PB
14 Samantha Phillips Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco logo 2:02.40
532
15 Sara Overly Central Kentucky Aquatics logo 2:02.66
515 PB
16 Emma O'Heron Ensworth Aquatics logo 2:02.82
512 +0.9% SB
17 Ashley Owen Triton Swimming logo 2:03.01
519 PB
18 Sydney Thrasher Swac Swim Team logo 2:03.19
504 +3.3% PB
19 Halle Weaver Swac Swim Team logo 2:03.88
538 -1.1%
20 Jordy Fanning M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logo 2:03.89
500 +0.9% SB
21 Lauren Bell Milford Area Swim Team logo 2:04.95
478 PB
22 Allison Carr Bluegrass Marlins Swim Team logo 2:05.01
477
23 Lauren Clark Milford Area Swim Team logo 2:05.12
474 +5.3% SB
24 Abby Grunwald Wildcat Aquatics logo 2:05.24
472
25 Emily Kuprion Triton Swimming logo 2:05.32
470 +1.1% PB
26 Makayla Young Bluegrass Marlins Swim Team logo 2:05.80
460
32 Katherine Rock Triton Swimming logo 2:05.83
448
27 Catherine Eckerle Cardinal Aquatics logo 2:06.10
443
28 Ellie Denice Swac Swim Team logo 2:06.29
450 PB
29 Avery Carpenter Ensworth Aquatics logo 2:06.65
443 +0.3% SB
33 Kylynn Lynam Swac Swim Team logo 2:06.92
438 +0.9% PB
34 Jami Margolen Georgetown-Scott County Super logo 2:07.09
423 +7.9% SB
35 Izzy Jackson Bluegrass Marlins Swim Team logo 2:07.20
421
36 Sophie Ritzenthaler Cardinal Aquatics logo 2:07.37
418 +4.3% PB
37 Margaret Johnson Ensworth Aquatics logo 2:07.54
414 -0.3%
38 Natalie Gardner Wildcat Aquatics logo 2:07.68
423
38 Samantha Hinkleman Swac Swim Team logo 2:07.68
412 +3.5% SB
40 Jenna Wilkerson Cardinal Aquatics logo 2:08.18
402
41 Jaye Farthing Wilderness Trace YMCA Stingrays / Commonwealth Swim Club logo 2:08.23
401
42 Ashton Carpenter Ensworth Aquatics logo 2:08.33
391 +3.0% SB
43 Mary Hyland Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco logo 2:08.83
389
44 Elizabeth Massey Ensworth Aquatics logo 2:08.91
380 +1.3% SB
45 Trinity Boggs Ashland Area YMCA logo 2:09.32
380
45 Kasey Fields Wildcat Aquatics logo 2:09.32
372
47 Grace Rosenbaum Milford Area Swim Team logo 2:09.49
388 +3.5% PB
48 Alyssa Luarde Swac Swim Team logo 2:09.65
366
49 Emma Fenwick Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco logo 2:09.94
368
50 Erin Koch M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logo 2:10.74
364
51 Eleanor Hans Swac Swim Team logo 2:10.84
352 +4.8% PB
52 Caroline McMillin Thorobred Nautical Team logo 2:11.96
342
53 Meili Minnich Lawrence Swim Team logo 2:11.99
331
54 Rebecca Pfeifer Decatur County Sharks logo 2:12.37
325
55 Bailey Menkedick Decatur County Sharks logo 2:14.01
296
56 Savannah Smith Triton Swimming logo 2:15.76
277
57 Selah Robertson Ensworth Aquatics logo 2:16.02
263 +8.2% PB
58 Elise Weiler Wildcat Aquatics logo 2:16.09
272 PB
59 Haylea Sorrell Swac Swim Team logo 2:16.60
254 -1.2%
60 Jordan Williams Ensworth Aquatics logo 2:17.85
244 +1.7% PB
61 Kaitlyn Meredith Triton Swimming logo 2:18.45
235
62 Abigail Prewitt Bluegrass Marlins Swim Team logo 2:18.50
225
63 Grace Nicodemus Georgetown-Scott County Super logo 2:19.79
215
64 Madison Reckman Milford Area Swim Team logo 2:20.29
208 PB
65 Kalin Tenbarge Triton Swimming logo 2:22.25
181 -2.9%
66 Isabella Guadnola Swac Swim Team logo 2:23.85
160
67 Kate Chaudoin Southern Kentucky Swim Club logo 2:24.01
150 +2.1% SB
68 Anna Gradek Bluegrass Marlins Swim Team logo 2:28.00
111 PB
69 Grace Hoskins Georgetown-Scott County Super logo 2:28.83
96
70 Kelsey Cyrus Ashland Area YMCA logo 2:29.57
88
71 Leela Kaul Southern Kentucky Swim Club logo 2:32.02
436
72 Brittney Bohlman Lawrence Swim Team logo 2:32.85
59 PB
73 Sophia Bingham Georgetown-Scott County Super logo 2:34.97
43
74 Ashten Phillips Central Kentucky Aquatics logo 2:36.09
35
75 Emily Hays Ashland Area YMCA logo 2:57.09
2
Kate Mabry Ensworth Aquatics logo NS
Samantha Sutton Southern Kentucky Swim Club logo NS
Emma Pagni Cardinal Aquatics logo NS
Camellia Pearson Southern Kentucky Swim Club logo DQ
Alyssa Pfitzer Price Triton Swimming logo NS
Riette Bloomfield Georgetown-Scott County Super logo NS
Veronica Warren Cardinal Aquatics logo NS
Madelyn Parks Cardinal Aquatics logo NS
Nadia Gill Triton Swimming logo NS

Filters