Site logo

Filters

KY CARD Cardinal Christmas Classic

  • Completed
  • Dec. 01–03, 2017
  • SCY
  • Louisville, KY

200 Free Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Alina JUNGKLAUS unattached 1:52.17
755 +5.5% PB
2 Gail Workman M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logoM.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac 1:55.15
689 +0.7% SB
3 Emma Hixenbaugh Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics 1:55.16
689 +0.6% SB
4 Madeline Hart M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logoM.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac 1:55.62
690 +1.8% SB
5 Lauren Ashton Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics 1:55.75
674 +0.8% PB
6 Erin Hixenbaugh Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics 1:56.86
638 +0.7% SB
7 Vaughn Ammon Ensworth Aquatics logoEnsworth Aquatics 1:58.10
618 +7.2% PB
8 Natalie Van Noy Ensworth Aquatics logoEnsworth Aquatics 1:59.34
589 -0.9%
9 Rita Johnson Ensworth Aquatics logoEnsworth Aquatics 2:00.78
556 +3.1% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
10 Grace Hastings M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logoM.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac 1:53.58
741 +4.5% SB
11 Samantha Phillips Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco logoOwensboro Marlin Swimming Inco 1:58.33
625 PB
12 Elizabeth Dulle M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logoM.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac 2:00.04
573 PB
13 Sydney Thrasher Swac Swim Team logoSwac Swim Team 2:00.26
568 +5.6% PB
14 Allison Kapostasy M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logoM.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac 2:00.66
559 +4.6% SB
15 Emma O'Heron Ensworth Aquatics logoEnsworth Aquatics 2:01.54
540 +1.9% PB
16 Addison Wright Ensworth Aquatics logoEnsworth Aquatics 2:02.10
539 -0.5%
17 Sara Overly Central Kentucky Tiger Sharks logoCentral Kentucky Tiger Sharks 2:02.59
517 PB
18 Ashley Owen Triton Swimming logoTriton Swimming 2:03.17
516 PB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
19 Catherine Eckerle Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics 2:00.77
557
20 Halle Weaver Swac Swim Team logoSwac Swim Team 2:01.88
582 +0.5% PB
21 Makayla Young Bluegrass Marlins Swim Team logoBluegrass Marlins Swim Team 2:02.45
531
22 Jordy Fanning M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logoM.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac 2:03.29
513 +1.4% SB
23 Emily Kuprion Triton Swimming logoTriton Swimming 2:03.71
504 +2.3% PB
24 Lauren Clark Milford Area Swim Team logoMilford Area Swim Team 2:03.75
503 +6.4% SB
25 Abby Grunwald Wildcat Aquatics logoWildcat Aquatics 2:03.86
501 PB
26 Allison Carr Bluegrass Marlins Swim Team logoBluegrass Marlins Swim Team 2:04.26
492
27 Lauren Bell Milford Area Swim Team logoMilford Area Swim Team 2:06.16
453
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Alina JUNGKLAUS unattached 1:52.72
741 +5.1% PB
2 Gail Workman M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logoM.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac 1:56.33
660 -0.3%
3 Lauren Ashton Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics 1:56.45
657 +0.2% SB
4 Natalie Van Noy Ensworth Aquatics logoEnsworth Aquatics 1:56.50
656 +1.5% SB
30 Reese Dismukes Ensworth Aquatics logoEnsworth Aquatics 1:57.64
641 +1.4% PB
5 Emma Hixenbaugh Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics 1:58.42
610 -2.2%
6 Erin Hixenbaugh Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics 1:58.49
600 -0.6%
7 Madeline Hart M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logoM.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac 1:59.21
604 -1.2%
8 Vaughn Ammon Ensworth Aquatics logoEnsworth Aquatics 1:59.29
590 +6.3% PB
9 Rita Johnson Ensworth Aquatics logoEnsworth Aquatics 2:00.27
568 +3.5% PB
10 Grace Hastings M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logoM.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac 2:00.47
575 -1.2%
11 Allison Kapostasy M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logoM.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac 2:01.16
548 +4.2% SB
31 Katie Walther Swac Swim Team logoSwac Swim Team 2:01.23
558
12 Addison Wright Ensworth Aquatics logoEnsworth Aquatics 2:01.28
557 +0.1% PB
13 Elizabeth Dulle M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logoM.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac 2:01.31
545 PB
14 Samantha Phillips Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco logoOwensboro Marlin Swimming Inco 2:02.40
532
15 Sara Overly Central Kentucky Tiger Sharks logoCentral Kentucky Tiger Sharks 2:02.66
515 PB
16 Emma O'Heron Ensworth Aquatics logoEnsworth Aquatics 2:02.82
512 +0.9% SB
17 Ashley Owen Triton Swimming logoTriton Swimming 2:03.01
519 PB
18 Sydney Thrasher Swac Swim Team logoSwac Swim Team 2:03.19
504 +3.3% PB
19 Halle Weaver Swac Swim Team logoSwac Swim Team 2:03.88
538 -1.1%
20 Jordy Fanning M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logoM.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac 2:03.89
500 +0.9% SB
21 Lauren Bell Milford Area Swim Team logoMilford Area Swim Team 2:04.95
478 PB
22 Allison Carr Bluegrass Marlins Swim Team logoBluegrass Marlins Swim Team 2:05.01
477
23 Lauren Clark Milford Area Swim Team logoMilford Area Swim Team 2:05.12
474 +5.3% SB
24 Abby Grunwald Wildcat Aquatics logoWildcat Aquatics 2:05.24
472
25 Emily Kuprion Triton Swimming logoTriton Swimming 2:05.32
470 +1.1% PB
26 Makayla Young Bluegrass Marlins Swim Team logoBluegrass Marlins Swim Team 2:05.80
460
32 Katherine Rock Triton Swimming logoTriton Swimming 2:05.83
448
27 Catherine Eckerle Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics 2:06.10
443
28 Ellie Denice Swac Swim Team logoSwac Swim Team 2:06.29
450 PB
29 Avery Carpenter Ensworth Aquatics logoEnsworth Aquatics 2:06.65
443 +0.3% SB
33 Kylynn Lynam Swac Swim Team logoSwac Swim Team 2:06.92
438 +0.9% PB
34 Jami Margolen Georgetown-Scott County Super logoGeorgetown-Scott County Super 2:07.09
423 +7.9% SB
35 Izzy Jackson Bluegrass Marlins Swim Team logoBluegrass Marlins Swim Team 2:07.20
421
36 Sophie Ritzenthaler Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics 2:07.37
418 +4.3% PB
37 Margaret Johnson Ensworth Aquatics logoEnsworth Aquatics 2:07.54
414 -0.3%
38 Natalie Gardner Wildcat Aquatics logoWildcat Aquatics 2:07.68
423
38 Samantha Hinkleman Swac Swim Team logoSwac Swim Team 2:07.68
412 +3.5% SB
40 Jenna Wilkerson Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics 2:08.18
402
41 Jaye Farthing Wilderness Trace YMCA Stingrays / Commonwealth Swim Club logoWilderness Trace YMCA Stingrays / Commonwealth Swim Club 2:08.23
401
42 Ashton Carpenter Ensworth Aquatics logoEnsworth Aquatics 2:08.33
391 +3.0% SB
43 Mary Hyland Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco logoOwensboro Marlin Swimming Inco 2:08.83
389
44 Elizabeth Massey Ensworth Aquatics logoEnsworth Aquatics 2:08.91
380 +1.3% SB
45 Trinity Boggs Ashland Area YMCA logoAshland Area YMCA 2:09.32
380
45 Kasey Fields Wildcat Aquatics logoWildcat Aquatics 2:09.32
372
47 Grace Rosenbaum Milford Area Swim Team logoMilford Area Swim Team 2:09.49
388 +3.5% PB
48 Alyssa Luarde Swac Swim Team logoSwac Swim Team 2:09.65
366
49 Emma Fenwick Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco logoOwensboro Marlin Swimming Inco 2:09.94
368
50 Erin Koch M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logoM.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac 2:10.74
364
51 Eleanor Hans Swac Swim Team logoSwac Swim Team 2:10.84
352 +4.8% PB
52 Caroline McMillin Thorobred Nautical Team logoThorobred Nautical Team 2:11.96
342
53 Meili Minnich Lawrence Swim Team logoLawrence Swim Team 2:11.99
331
54 Rebecca Pfeifer Decatur County Sharks logoDecatur County Sharks 2:12.37
325
55 Bailey Menkedick Decatur County Sharks logoDecatur County Sharks 2:14.01
296
56 Savannah Smith Triton Swimming logoTriton Swimming 2:15.76
277
57 Selah Robertson Ensworth Aquatics logoEnsworth Aquatics 2:16.02
263 +8.2% PB
58 Elise Weiler Wildcat Aquatics logoWildcat Aquatics 2:16.09
272 PB
59 Haylea Sorrell Swac Swim Team logoSwac Swim Team 2:16.60
254 -1.2%
60 Jordan Williams Ensworth Aquatics logoEnsworth Aquatics 2:17.85
244 +1.7% PB
61 Kaitlyn Meredith Triton Swimming logoTriton Swimming 2:18.45
235
62 Abigail Prewitt Bluegrass Marlins Swim Team logoBluegrass Marlins Swim Team 2:18.50
225
63 Grace Nicodemus Georgetown-Scott County Super logoGeorgetown-Scott County Super 2:19.79
215
64 Madison Reckman Milford Area Swim Team logoMilford Area Swim Team 2:20.29
208 PB
65 Kalin Tenbarge Triton Swimming logoTriton Swimming 2:22.25
181 -2.9%
66 Isabella Guadnola Swac Swim Team logoSwac Swim Team 2:23.85
160
67 Kate Chaudoin Southern Kentucky Swim Club logoSouthern Kentucky Swim Club 2:24.01
150 +2.1% SB
68 Anna Gradek Bluegrass Marlins Swim Team logoBluegrass Marlins Swim Team 2:28.00
111 PB
69 Grace Hoskins Georgetown-Scott County Super logoGeorgetown-Scott County Super 2:28.83
96
70 Kelsey Cyrus Ashland Area YMCA logoAshland Area YMCA 2:29.57
88
71 Leela Kaul Southern Kentucky Swim Club logoSouthern Kentucky Swim Club 2:32.02
436
72 Brittney Bohlman Lawrence Swim Team logoLawrence Swim Team 2:32.85
59 PB
73 Sophia Bingham Georgetown-Scott County Super logoGeorgetown-Scott County Super 2:34.97
43
74 Ashten Phillips Central Kentucky Tiger Sharks logoCentral Kentucky Tiger Sharks 2:36.09
35
75 Emily Hays Ashland Area YMCA logoAshland Area YMCA 2:57.09
2
Kate Mabry Ensworth Aquatics logoEnsworth Aquatics NS
Samantha Sutton Southern Kentucky Swim Club logoSouthern Kentucky Swim Club NS
Emma Pagni Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics NS
Camellia Pearson Southern Kentucky Swim Club logoSouthern Kentucky Swim Club DQ
Alyssa Pfitzer Price Triton Swimming logoTriton Swimming NS
Riette Bloomfield Georgetown-Scott County Super logoGeorgetown-Scott County Super NS
Veronica Warren Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics NS
Madelyn Parks Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics NS
Nadia Gill Triton Swimming logoTriton Swimming NS