Site logo

ISCA TYR Summer Senior Championship

  • Completed
  • Jul. 31, 2018 - Aug. 04, 2018
  • LCM
  • St Petersburg, FL

200 Fly Women 16 and Under

A Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Olivia Bray Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 2:10.44
814 +0.7% PB
2 Jessie CLINE Naval Academy Aquatic Club logoNaval Academy Aquatic Club 2:20.65
650 0.0%
3 Abby Daniel Occoquan Swimming Inc logoOccoquan Swimming Inc 2:22.20
629 -0.6%
4 Zoe Benitez Naval Academy Aquatic Club logoNaval Academy Aquatic Club 2:22.40
626 +2.9% PB
5 Meredith Dipasquale Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 2:23.60
610 -1.8%
6 Kate Bell West Hartford Aquatic Team logoWest Hartford Aquatic Team 2:23.93
606 PB
7 Annaliese Chen Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:24.94
594 +0.8% PB
8 Abbey Murtaugh Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 2:27.07
568 +5.7% PB
9 Rachel Schlemmer Snow Swimming (VA) logoSnow Swimming (VA) 2:27.71
561 -3.1%
10 Lily Gusler Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 2:29.32
543 +3.8% PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA
9 Chloe Song Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logoGreenwood Memorial Swim Club 2:24.34
601
10 Amanda Witkus Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logoGreenwood Memorial Swim Club 2:29.43
542 PB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
11 Arrianne Wilson ATAC logoATAC 2:24.94
594 -2.5%
13 Abigail Hardy ATAC logoATAC 2:25.55
586 -0.6%
16 Amanda Ulicny Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logoGreenwood Memorial Swim Club 2:26.42
576 PB
19 Lorelei Folger Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logoGreenwood Memorial Swim Club 2:28.37
553 PB
D Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
11 Kemper John Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 2:24.99
593 +4.1% PB
12 Kayla Brown West Hartford Aquatic Team logoWest Hartford Aquatic Team 2:25.60
586
13 STORRIE KULYNYCH-IRVIN Naval Academy Aquatic Club logoNaval Academy Aquatic Club 2:25.84
583 -0.4%
14 Shea Buirski Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logoCoast Guard Blue Dolphins 2:28.93
547 +1.0% PB
15 Mary Howley Shamrock Swim Club logoShamrock Swim Club 2:29.31
543
16 Cecelia Cai Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:29.49
541 +0.8% PB
17 Jenna Maloy YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 2:30.19
533 +7.4% PB
18 Jenna Salem Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 2:30.53
530 PB
19 Sarah Frie Snow Swimming (VA) logoSnow Swimming (VA) 2:30.85
527 -2.0%
20 Ella Martin Naval Academy Aquatic Club logoNaval Academy Aquatic Club 2:31.60
519 +0.5% PB
E Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
23 Esme Blackstock Flying Dolphins logoFlying Dolphins 2:31.88
516 -0.5%
F Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
21 Stephanie Royston Stingray Swim Club logoStingray Swim Club 2:27.69
561 +3.7% PB
22 Alexis Walker YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 2:27.80
560 +6.0% PB
23 Lucy Berg Blackline Aquatics logoBlackline Aquatics 2:28.70
550 -0.2%
24 Caitlin Deitch Naval Academy Aquatic Club logoNaval Academy Aquatic Club 2:29.20
544 +3.4% PB
25 Annelise Thomas Colorado Stars logoColorado Stars 2:30.98
525 -0.1%
26 BRAYDEN BOWEN Naval Academy Aquatic Club logoNaval Academy Aquatic Club 2:31.33
522 -0.1%
27 Sydney Boudreaux ATAC logoATAC 2:31.37
521 +2.1% PB
28 Mary Burke Blackline Aquatics logoBlackline Aquatics 2:31.91
516 +0.9% PB
29 Emma Dantas Chelsea Piers logoChelsea Piers 2:34.82
487
30 Riley Moeykens Kingfish Swimming logoKingfish Swimming 2:36.80
469 PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Olivia Bray Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 2:13.48
760 -1.6%
2 Abby Daniel Occoquan Swimming Inc logoOccoquan Swimming Inc 2:22.58
624 -0.9%
3 Jessie CLINE Naval Academy Aquatic Club logoNaval Academy Aquatic Club 2:23.35
614 -1.9%
4 Zoe Benitez Naval Academy Aquatic Club logoNaval Academy Aquatic Club 2:23.56
611 +2.1% PB
5 Rachel Schlemmer Snow Swimming (VA) logoSnow Swimming (VA) 2:24.15
603 -0.7%
8 Amanda Witkus Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logoGreenwood Memorial Swim Club 2:25.44
587 PB
6 Kate Bell West Hartford Aquatic Team logoWest Hartford Aquatic Team 2:26.52
575 PB
10 Chloe Song Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logoGreenwood Memorial Swim Club 2:26.53
574
13 Abigail Hardy ATAC logoATAC 2:27.54
563 -2.0%
7 Abbey Murtaugh Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 2:27.78
560 +5.2% PB
17 Amanda Ulicny Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logoGreenwood Memorial Swim Club 2:28.45
552
18 Arrianne Wilson ATAC logoATAC 2:28.77
549 -5.2%
8 Lily Gusler Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 2:28.93
547 +4.0% PB
9 Annaliese Chen Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:29.97
536 -2.6%
20 Lorelei Folger Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logoGreenwood Memorial Swim Club 2:30.37
532 PB
10 Meredith Dipasquale Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 2:30.62
529 -6.7%
11 Kemper John Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 2:30.77
527 +0.2% PB
12 Ella Martin Naval Academy Aquatic Club logoNaval Academy Aquatic Club 2:30.87
526 +1.0% PB
13 Kayla Brown West Hartford Aquatic Team logoWest Hartford Aquatic Team 2:30.90
526
14 STORRIE KULYNYCH-IRVIN Naval Academy Aquatic Club logoNaval Academy Aquatic Club 2:31.03
525 -3.9%
15 Jenna Maloy YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 2:31.31
522 +6.7% SB
16 Mary Howley Shamrock Swim Club logoShamrock Swim Club 2:31.32
522
17 Sarah Frie Snow Swimming (VA) logoSnow Swimming (VA) 2:31.41
521 -2.4%
18 Jenna Salem Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 2:31.78
517
19 Cecelia Cai Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:32.23
512 -1.0%
20 Shea Buirski Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logoCoast Guard Blue Dolphins 2:32.41
511 -1.3%
21 Alexis Walker YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 2:32.84
506 +2.8% SB
23 Esme Blackstock Flying Dolphins logoFlying Dolphins 2:33.09
504 -1.3%
22 Sydney Boudreaux ATAC logoATAC 2:33.09
504 +1.0% PB
23 BRAYDEN BOWEN Naval Academy Aquatic Club logoNaval Academy Aquatic Club 2:33.32
501 -1.5%
24 Annelise Thomas Colorado Stars logoColorado Stars 2:33.85
496 -2.0%
25 Emma Dantas Chelsea Piers logoChelsea Piers 2:34.33
492
26 Lucy Berg Blackline Aquatics logoBlackline Aquatics 2:34.46
490 -4.1%
27 Stephanie Royston Stingray Swim Club logoStingray Swim Club 2:34.91
486 -1.1%
28 Caitlin Deitch Naval Academy Aquatic Club logoNaval Academy Aquatic Club 2:35.07
485 -0.4%
29 Mary Burke Blackline Aquatics logoBlackline Aquatics 2:35.39
482 -1.4%
30 Riley Moeykens Kingfish Swimming logoKingfish Swimming 2:37.32
464
31 Maeve Hunt Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 2:37.68
461
32 Mila Hong Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:38.03
458 -2.7%
33 Jillian Crooks Stingray Swim Club logoStingray Swim Club 2:38.12
457
34 Pari Ahmadi Kingfish Swimming logoKingfish Swimming 2:39.62
444 PB
35 Gracie Meisner Kingfish Swimming logoKingfish Swimming 2:39.77
443
34 Madison Wardell Snow Swimming (VA) logoSnow Swimming (VA) 2:40.35
438 +3.9% SB
36 Sophia Mattaini Blackline Aquatics logoBlackline Aquatics 2:40.39
438 +4.6% PB
37 Katherine Stidolph Zeus Swim Team logoZeus Swim Team 2:41.13
432 -1.8%
35 Rebeca Siegel Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logoGreenwood Memorial Swim Club 2:41.40
430
36 Kimberly Dutta Flying Dolphins logoFlying Dolphins 2:41.65
428
38 Kaitlyn Holmes Chelsea Piers logoChelsea Piers 2:41.81
427
39 Allison Naylor Edwardsville YMCA logoEdwardsville YMCA 2:43.28
415
37 Ro Dudevoir Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logoGreenwood Memorial Swim Club 2:43.60
413
40 Amber Martin Naval Academy Aquatic Club logoNaval Academy Aquatic Club 2:43.67
412 -2.0%
41 Matti Friesz ATAC logoATAC 2:43.83
411 +0.7% SB
42 Anika Gram Blackline Aquatics logoBlackline Aquatics 2:44.07
409 -8.1%
43 Chelsie Friedland Bulldog Aquatic logoBulldog Aquatic 2:47.60
384
44 Abbie Tapper YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 2:48.19
380 +4.0% SB
45 Morgan Myers Blue Wave Swim Team logoBlue Wave Swim Team 2:49.19
373
46 Liah Davis Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 2:51.24
360
Jade Hallum ATAC logoATAC NS
Abby DeGarady City of Charleston Southern logoCity of Charleston Southern NS
Ashley Calderon Zeus Swim Team logoZeus Swim Team NS
Naomi Locala Palo Alto logoPalo Alto NS
Alexis Hernandez-Flores Saint Petersburg Aquatics logoSaint Petersburg Aquatics NS
Valerie Bates Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics NS
Alexa Connors Kingfish Swimming logoKingfish Swimming NS

200 Fly Women 17 and Over

A Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Caroline Kulp Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 2:14.98
735 +3.9% PB
2 Kasja Dymek Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logoGreenwood Memorial Swim Club 2:18.47
681
3 Katherine Connolly Kingfish Swimming logoKingfish Swimming 2:18.83
675
4 Lexi Cuomo Mason Makos Swim Team logoMason Makos Swim Team 2:19.23
670 PB
5 Emerson Davis Snow Swimming (VA) logoSnow Swimming (VA) 2:21.10
643 +0.2% PB
6 Siera Daly Chelsea Piers logoChelsea Piers 2:21.16
643 +2.1% PB
7 Bella Brosvik Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 2:22.39
626 +0.6% PB
8 Cabell Whitlow Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 2:22.88
620 +1.3% SB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
12 Katelin Isakoff West Hartford Aquatic Team logoWest Hartford Aquatic Team 2:25.23
590 PB
14 Kathryn Burrows Williamsburg Aqu logoWilliamsburg Aqu 2:26.08
580 +1.6% PB
15 Kate Brush Chelsea Piers logoChelsea Piers 2:26.33
577 PB
17 Brie Harnden Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logoGreenwood Memorial Swim Club 2:27.90
559
18 Olivia Mozoki Kingfish Swimming logoKingfish Swimming 2:27.98
558 PB
20 Lauren Soleo YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 2:29.15
545 -1.2%
C Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
21 Chloe Deveney Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 2:29.60
540
22 Carolyn Reimer Kingfish Swimming logoKingfish Swimming 2:31.00
525 PB
24 Elizabeth Tran Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 2:33.58
499
25 Heidi Reuter Naval Academy Aquatic Club logoNaval Academy Aquatic Club 2:33.60
499 +0.3% PB
26 Katherine Morrissey Kingfish Swimming logoKingfish Swimming 2:33.72
498
27 Sam Nasson Kingfish Swimming logoKingfish Swimming 2:34.15
493
28 CLAUDIA BOEHRINGER Naval Academy Aquatic Club logoNaval Academy Aquatic Club 2:34.41
491 +3.9% PB
29 Bella Preneta Bulldog Swimming logoBulldog Swimming 2:34.55
490 +2.6% PB
30 Sydney Perks West Hartford Aquatic Team logoWest Hartford Aquatic Team 2:35.02
485 PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Caroline Kulp Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 2:16.98
703 +2.5% PB
2 Lexi Cuomo Mason Makos Swim Team logoMason Makos Swim Team 2:19.49
666 PB
3 Katherine Connolly Kingfish Swimming logoKingfish Swimming 2:19.87
661
4 Kasja Dymek Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logoGreenwood Memorial Swim Club 2:21.68
636
5 Cabell Whitlow Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 2:21.78
634 +2.1% SB
6 Emerson Davis Snow Swimming (VA) logoSnow Swimming (VA) 2:23.39
613 -1.4%
7 Siera Daly Chelsea Piers logoChelsea Piers 2:24.06
605 +0.1% PB
9 Bella Brosvik Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 2:26.24
578 -2.1%
11 Samantha Kilcoyne Bulldog Aquatic logoBulldog Aquatic 2:26.75
572
12 Kate Brush Chelsea Piers logoChelsea Piers 2:27.32
565 PB
14 Lauren Soleo YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 2:27.70
561 -0.2%
15 Katelin Isakoff West Hartford Aquatic Team logoWest Hartford Aquatic Team 2:27.88
559 PB
16 Kathryn Burrows Williamsburg Aqu logoWilliamsburg Aqu 2:28.03
557 +0.3% PB
19 Destiny Nelson unattached 2:29.95
536
21 Olivia Mozoki Kingfish Swimming logoKingfish Swimming 2:30.51
530 PB
22 Brie Harnden Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logoGreenwood Memorial Swim Club 2:30.97
525
24 Chloe Deveney Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 2:33.81
497
25 Carolyn Reimer Kingfish Swimming logoKingfish Swimming 2:33.97
495 PB
26 Heidi Reuter Naval Academy Aquatic Club logoNaval Academy Aquatic Club 2:34.36
491 -0.2%
27 Sam Nasson Kingfish Swimming logoKingfish Swimming 2:35.68
479
28 Sydney Perks West Hartford Aquatic Team logoWest Hartford Aquatic Team 2:36.11
475 PB
29 CLAUDIA BOEHRINGER Naval Academy Aquatic Club logoNaval Academy Aquatic Club 2:36.43
472 +2.6% SB
30 Bella Preneta Bulldog Swimming logoBulldog Swimming 2:36.50
472 +1.4% PB
31 Jenna Joerger Blackline Aquatics logoBlackline Aquatics 2:36.80
469
32 Elizabeth Tran Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 2:37.11
466
33 Katherine Morrissey Kingfish Swimming logoKingfish Swimming 2:37.38
464
38 Allison Brea Chelsea Piers logoChelsea Piers 2:43.88
411
39 Sara Gendron Bulldog Aquatic logoBulldog Aquatic 2:44.78
404
Apryl Stahl Occoquan Swimming Inc logoOccoquan Swimming Inc NS
Abigail Thrall West Hartford Aquatic Team logoWest Hartford Aquatic Team NS
Maddie Oliver Snow Swimming (VA) logoSnow Swimming (VA) NS