Site logo

ISCA TYR Summer Senior Championship

  • Completed
  • Jul. 31, 2018 - Aug. 04, 2018
  • LCM
  • St Petersburg, FL

100 Free Men 16 and Under

A Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 John Moore Snow Swimming (VA) logoSnow Swimming (VA) 52.01
734 +2.7% PB
2 Ben Feldman Chelsea Piers logoChelsea Piers 53.02
693
3 Christopher Guiliano Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming logoPottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming 53.27
683 +4.8% PB
4 Henry Radzikowski Occoquan Swimming Inc logoOccoquan Swimming Inc 53.39
678 PB
5 John Satterfield YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 54.27
646 +6.1% PB
6 Lukas Cote Saint Petersburg Aquatics logoSaint Petersburg Aquatics 54.29
645 -0.1%
7 George Kipshidze Sachem Swim Club logoSachem Swim Club 54.73
630 -0.4%
8 Zachary Moore Stingray Swim Club logoStingray Swim Club 54.75
629 +0.7% PB
9 Ethan Shepard Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logoGreenwood Memorial Swim Club 54.83
626 PB
10 Ian Arnold Kingfish Swimming logoKingfish Swimming 54.94
622 -0.5%
B Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
11 Jordan Crooks Stingray Swim Club logoStingray Swim Club 53.93
658 +2.1% PB
12 Nicholas Menendez West Hartford Aquatic Team logoWest Hartford Aquatic Team 55.24
612 PB
13 Theo Makler Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 55.25
612
14 Jordan Smolsky Snow Swimming (VA) logoSnow Swimming (VA) 55.43
606 PB
15 Finn Devers Kingfish Swimming logoKingfish Swimming 55.47
605 PB
16 Kenji Zaharchuk Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 55.68
598 +1.5% PB
17 Austin Lee Los Angeles Swim Club logoLos Angeles Swim Club 56.00
588 +0.7% PB
18 Cameron Lai-Harris Snow Swimming (VA) logoSnow Swimming (VA) 56.79
564 -0.8%
19 Charlie Kucik Snow Swimming (VA) logoSnow Swimming (VA) 56.85
562 +2.0% PB
20 Caleb Atkins Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 56.90
560 +5.8% PB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
21 Barrett Heritage Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 53.50
674 +5.5% PB
22 Nicholas Malchow Chelsea Piers logoChelsea Piers 54.72
630 +0.4% PB
23 Erik Fendorf Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 55.99
588 +2.6% PB
24 Corey Frederick-Westerborg Stingray Swim Club logoStingray Swim Club 56.41
575 +0.8% PB
25 Collin Davis YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 56.49
573 +3.8% PB
26 William Porter Bulldog Swimming logoBulldog Swimming 56.86
562 +2.9% PB
27 William Hughes Mason Makos Swim Team logoMason Makos Swim Team 56.90
560 PB
28 Adam Copses Los Angeles Swim Club logoLos Angeles Swim Club 56.99
558
29 Connor Martin Chelsea Piers logoChelsea Piers 57.04
556 +0.7% PB
30 Stephen Gilbert Occoquan Swimming Inc logoOccoquan Swimming Inc 57.09
555 +2.2% PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Ben Feldman Chelsea Piers logoChelsea Piers 53.75
665
2 Christopher Guiliano Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming logoPottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming 53.98
656 +3.6% PB
3 John Moore Snow Swimming (VA) logoSnow Swimming (VA) 54.05
654 -1.1%
4 John Satterfield YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 54.07
653 +6.5% PB
5 George Kipshidze Sachem Swim Club logoSachem Swim Club 54.28
645 +0.4% PB
6 Lukas Cote Saint Petersburg Aquatics logoSaint Petersburg Aquatics 54.67
632 -0.8%
6 Ian Arnold Kingfish Swimming logoKingfish Swimming 54.67
632 0.0%
8 Henry Radzikowski Occoquan Swimming Inc logoOccoquan Swimming Inc 54.94
622 PB
9 Ethan Shepard Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logoGreenwood Memorial Swim Club 55.05
619 PB
10 Zachary Moore Stingray Swim Club logoStingray Swim Club 55.12
616 0.0%
11 Jordan Crooks Stingray Swim Club logoStingray Swim Club 55.19
614 -0.2%
12 Cameron Lai-Harris Snow Swimming (VA) logoSnow Swimming (VA) 55.26
612 +1.9% PB
13 Theo Makler Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 55.29
611
14 Charlie Kucik Snow Swimming (VA) logoSnow Swimming (VA) 55.35
609 +4.6% PB
15 Caleb Atkins Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 55.44
606 +8.2% PB
16 Finn Devers Kingfish Swimming logoKingfish Swimming 55.49
604 PB
17 Kenji Zaharchuk Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 55.59
601 +1.6% PB
18 Nicholas Menendez West Hartford Aquatic Team logoWest Hartford Aquatic Team 55.64
599 PB
19 Austin Lee Los Angeles Swim Club logoLos Angeles Swim Club 55.65
599 +1.3% PB
20 Anthony Grimm Mason Makos Swim Team logoMason Makos Swim Team 55.68
598 PB
21 Henry Velazquez Zeus Swim Team logoZeus Swim Team 55.73
596 +2.9% PB
22 Jordan Smolsky Snow Swimming (VA) logoSnow Swimming (VA) 55.77
595 PB
23 Nicholas Malchow Chelsea Piers logoChelsea Piers 55.83
593 -1.6%
24 Barrett Heritage Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 56.23
581 +0.7% PB
25 Connor Martin Chelsea Piers logoChelsea Piers 56.24
580 +2.1% PB
26 Collin Davis YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 56.25
580 +4.2% PB
26 Adam Copses Los Angeles Swim Club logoLos Angeles Swim Club 56.25
580 PB
28 Daniel Byrnes Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 56.46
574
44 Ethan Boehle Colorado Stars logoColorado Stars 56.47
573 +3.4% PB
29 Erik Fendorf Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 56.56
571 +1.6% PB
30 William Porter Bulldog Swimming logoBulldog Swimming 56.76
565 +3.1% PB
31 William Hughes Mason Makos Swim Team logoMason Makos Swim Team 56.80
563 PB
32 Corey Frederick-Westerborg Stingray Swim Club logoStingray Swim Club 56.86
562 +0.0% PB
53 Ross Noble YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 56.96
559 +3.3% PB
33 Stephen Gilbert Occoquan Swimming Inc logoOccoquan Swimming Inc 56.98
558 +2.4% PB
34 Nolan Benner Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming logoPottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming 57.00
557 +2.6% PB
35 Lucas Ansede YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 57.04
556 +2.5% PB
36 Charlie PACHER Naval Academy Aquatic Club logoNaval Academy Aquatic Club 57.09
555 PB
56 Matthew Cembrano Naval Academy Aquatic Club logoNaval Academy Aquatic Club 57.09
555 +1.4% PB
37 Lucas Hodgson Chelsea Piers logoChelsea Piers 57.17
552 +1.8% PB
38 Reed Sells Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 57.21
551 +2.8% PB
38 Derick Miller Mid-Cities Arlin logoMid-Cities Arlin 57.21
551 +7.5% PB
40 Stephen Hogeman Colorado Stars logoColorado Stars 57.23
551 +0.1% PB
41 Nicholas Clark Chelsea Piers logoChelsea Piers 57.26
550 PB
60 Jack Zapp Snow Swimming (VA) logoSnow Swimming (VA) 57.35
547 +3.4% PB
42 Andrew McGill Colorado Springs logoColorado Springs 57.37
547 +0.6% PB
43 Derek Estep Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 57.38
546
44 Will Layden West Hartford Aquatic Team logoWest Hartford Aquatic Team 57.43
545 PB
45 ALEC SANDERSON Naval Academy Aquatic Club logoNaval Academy Aquatic Club 57.49
543 +3.7% PB
46 Emmett Hannam Occoquan Swimming Inc logoOccoquan Swimming Inc 57.54
542 +0.9% PB
47 Sam Oliver Snow Swimming (VA) logoSnow Swimming (VA) 57.58
541 -1.3%
48 Harrison Littlepage Snow Swimming (VA) logoSnow Swimming (VA) 57.59
540 +3.0% SB
49 Jakob Robinette Mason Makos Swim Team logoMason Makos Swim Team 57.60
540 +2.5% PB
69 Chris Mickelson San Antonio Wave logoSan Antonio Wave 57.65
539 +0.7% PB
50 Will Redford Naval Academy Aquatic Club logoNaval Academy Aquatic Club 57.67
538 +3.7% PB
51 Jonathan Edwards Naval Academy Aquatic Club logoNaval Academy Aquatic Club 57.68
538 0.0%
52 JACK HUMPHREYS Naval Academy Aquatic Club logoNaval Academy Aquatic Club 57.80
535 +3.2% PB
52 Aidan Henry Bulldog Swimming logoBulldog Swimming 57.80
535
54 Aidan Shepston Life Time Colorado Swim Team logoLife Time Colorado Swim Team 57.91
532 +2.1% PB
55 Samuel Faber YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 57.94
531 +4.9% PB
56 Oisin O'Sullivan Sachem Swim Club logoSachem Swim Club 58.06
527 +1.0% PB
56 Ryan Auran Blackline Aquatics logoBlackline Aquatics 58.06
527 -3.1%
58 Justin Cheok Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 58.14
525 -0.8%
58 Rian Herrmann Zeus Swim Team logoZeus Swim Team 58.14
525 +0.4% PB
60 Jacob Sherman Chelsea Piers logoChelsea Piers 58.15
525 PB
61 Davis Carson YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 58.22
523 +2.5% PB
62 Jack Rogers Zeus Swim Team logoZeus Swim Team 58.26
522 -1.9%
63 Maksymilian Jaremko West Hartford Aquatic Team logoWest Hartford Aquatic Team 58.43
517 +3.0% PB
64 Andrew Spina Sachem Swim Club logoSachem Swim Club 58.44
517 +5.1% PB
65 Jake Bailey Stingray Swim Club logoStingray Swim Club 58.57
514 -0.3%
66 Conway Zhou Chelsea Piers logoChelsea Piers 58.73
510
67 Ryan Hardy YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 58.85
506 +2.8% PB
68 Finn Henry Bulldog Swimming logoBulldog Swimming 59.07
501 -0.2%
69 Jibran Himsieh Mid-Cities Arlin logoMid-Cities Arlin 59.11
500 -2.6%
70 Gianfranco Pozzolini Chelsea Piers logoChelsea Piers 59.24
497
71 John Hight Portland Porpoises logoPortland Porpoises 59.29
495 PB
72 Jack Martin Portland Porpoises logoPortland Porpoises 59.32
495 PB
73 Trey Kennedy Colorado Springs logoColorado Springs 59.44
492 PB
74 Marcus Cantorna Colorado Springs logoColorado Springs 59.46
491 PB
75 Jack Tran Life Time Colorado Swim Team logoLife Time Colorado Swim Team 59.64
487 +2.6% PB
76 Jacob Neal Occoquan Swimming Inc logoOccoquan Swimming Inc 59.66
486
77 Anthony Vitale Mid-Cities Arlin logoMid-Cities Arlin 59.77
483 +1.7% PB
X Cody Ryan Fairport Area Swim Team logoFairport Area Swim Team 1:00.01
478
78 Andrew Dou Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 1:00.09
476
79 Roy Wang Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 1:00.11
475 PB
80 Gavin Wagner Snow Swimming (VA) logoSnow Swimming (VA) 1:00.38
469 +2.4% PB
81 Ben Wang Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:00.47
467 PB
82 Joseph Pezzini Shamrock Swim Club logoShamrock Swim Club 1:00.49
466
83 Burke Arredondo City of Charleston Southern logoCity of Charleston Southern 1:00.54
465 PB
84 Jake Nelson West Hartford Aquatic Team logoWest Hartford Aquatic Team 1:00.58
464 +8.0% SB
85 Reid Gilbert Colorado Springs logoColorado Springs 1:00.64
463 -1.6%
86 Colton Litwinczyk West Hartford Aquatic Team logoWest Hartford Aquatic Team 1:00.75
460 0.0%
84 Tyler Roonprapunt Flying Dolphins logoFlying Dolphins 1:01.11
452 -0.4%
87 Benjamin Smith YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 1:01.54
443 +4.9% PB
88 William Lambert Blackline Aquatics logoBlackline Aquatics 1:01.65
441 +0.1% PB
89 McLain Oertle Edwardsville YMCA logoEdwardsville YMCA 1:01.76
438 +3.0% PB
90 Ian Giffel YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 1:01.95
434 PB
91 Connor O'Shea Fairport Area Swim Team logoFairport Area Swim Team 1:02.04
432 +2.8% PB
92 Cormac Brown Chelsea Piers logoChelsea Piers 1:02.47
423
93 Parker Waldrop City of Charleston Southern logoCity of Charleston Southern 1:03.63
401
Sam Folger Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logoGreenwood Memorial Swim Club NS
Tyler Sicignano Chelsea Piers logoChelsea Piers NS
Alejandro Gallardo El Paso Aqua Posse logoEl Paso Aqua Posse NS
Nikita Orbits Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics NS

100 Free Men 17 and Over

A Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Khalil Fonder Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 51.16
771 +3.7% PB
2 Michael Lincoln Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 51.41
760 +2.1% PB
3 Kyle Leach Colorado Springs logoColorado Springs 51.68
748 PB
4 Hunter Cassady Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 53.17
687 +2.7% PB
5 Steven Butler Occoquan Swimming Inc logoOccoquan Swimming Inc 53.25
684 PB
6 Luay Hilmi Snow Swimming (VA) logoSnow Swimming (VA) 53.29
682 +1.9% PB
7 Cole Pierce Chelsea Piers logoChelsea Piers 53.32
681
8 Taye Brown YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 53.49
674 +2.0% PB
9 Andrew Hale Mason Makos Swim Team logoMason Makos Swim Team 53.73
665 +1.2% PB
10 Tommy Rauchut Colorado Springs logoColorado Springs 54.33
644 PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
11 Blake Wilton Colorado Stars logoColorado Stars 53.48
675 +1.2% SB
12 Samuel Roche Fairport Area Swim Team logoFairport Area Swim Team 53.58
671 +0.0% PB
13 Vinnie O'Connor Edwardsville YMCA logoEdwardsville YMCA 53.76
664 PB
14 Nick Metro Saint Petersburg Aquatics logoSaint Petersburg Aquatics 53.89
660 +0.1% PB
15 Armando Flores El Paso Aqua Posse logoEl Paso Aqua Posse 53.97
657 +4.5% PB
16 Jason Hamilton Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 54.18
649 +5.8% PB
17 Spencer Erickson Chelsea Piers logoChelsea Piers 54.32
644 +2.4% PB
18 David Wahlen YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 54.46
639
19 Evan Weakley Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 54.72
630 +1.2% PB
20 Fitz Miller Kingfish Swimming logoKingfish Swimming 55.62
600
C Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
21 Sam DEVITO Naval Academy Aquatic Club logoNaval Academy Aquatic Club 54.79
628 +5.5% PB
22 Michael Baldini West Hartford Aquatic Team logoWest Hartford Aquatic Team 54.81
627 +3.7% PB
23 Farran Barker Occoquan Swimming Inc logoOccoquan Swimming Inc 54.85
626 +2.3% PB
24 Daniel Cumnock-Francois Colorado Springs logoColorado Springs 54.87
625 PB
25 Liam Henry Stingray Swim Club logoStingray Swim Club 54.90
624 +4.0% PB
26 Cole Morgan Stingray Swim Club logoStingray Swim Club 55.13
616 PB
27 Austin Carroll YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 55.16
615 +4.6% PB
28 AJ HERNANDEZ Naval Academy Aquatic Club logoNaval Academy Aquatic Club 55.46
605 +2.6% PB
29 Nick Lawton YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 55.63
600 +1.4% PB
30 Chad Waldrop City of Charleston Southern logoCity of Charleston Southern 56.16
583 +1.9% PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Kyle Leach Colorado Springs logoColorado Springs 52.02
733 PB
2 Khalil Fonder Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 52.13
729 +1.9% SB
3 Michael Lincoln Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 52.49
714 +0.0% SB
4 Cole Pierce Chelsea Piers logoChelsea Piers 53.34
680
5 Hunter Cassady Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 53.38
679 +2.3% PB
6 Steven Butler Occoquan Swimming Inc logoOccoquan Swimming Inc 53.39
678 PB
7 Taye Brown YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 53.62
670 +1.7% PB
8 Andrew Hale Mason Makos Swim Team logoMason Makos Swim Team 53.68
667 +1.3% PB
9 Tommy Rauchut Colorado Springs logoColorado Springs 53.82
662 PB
10 Luay Hilmi Snow Swimming (VA) logoSnow Swimming (VA) 53.83
662 +0.9% SB
11 Samuel Roche Fairport Area Swim Team logoFairport Area Swim Team 54.12
651 -1.0%
12 Jackson Lucas Snow Swimming (VA) logoSnow Swimming (VA) 54.19
649
12 Vinnie O'Connor Edwardsville YMCA logoEdwardsville YMCA 54.19
649 PB
14 Spencer Erickson Chelsea Piers logoChelsea Piers 54.41
641 +2.2% PB
15 Evan Weakley Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 54.62
633 +1.4% PB
16 David Wahlen YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 54.73
630
17 Fitz Miller Kingfish Swimming logoKingfish Swimming 54.75
629 PB
18 Jason Hamilton Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 54.83
626 +4.6% PB
19 Armando Flores El Paso Aqua Posse logoEl Paso Aqua Posse 54.85
626 +3.0% SB
20 Nick Metro Saint Petersburg Aquatics logoSaint Petersburg Aquatics 54.87
625 -1.7%
21 Blake Wilton Colorado Stars logoColorado Stars 54.90
624 -1.4%
22 Daniel Cumnock-Francois Colorado Springs logoColorado Springs 54.91
624 PB
23 AJ HERNANDEZ Naval Academy Aquatic Club logoNaval Academy Aquatic Club 54.98
621 +3.4% PB
24 Austin Carroll YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 55.04
619 +4.8% PB
25 Farran Barker Occoquan Swimming Inc logoOccoquan Swimming Inc 55.05
619 +1.9% PB
26 Cole Morgan Stingray Swim Club logoStingray Swim Club 55.16
615 PB
27 Nick Lawton YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 55.25
612 +2.0% PB
28 Michael Baldini West Hartford Aquatic Team logoWest Hartford Aquatic Team 55.35
609 +2.8% PB
29 Sam DEVITO Naval Academy Aquatic Club logoNaval Academy Aquatic Club 55.48
604 +4.3% PB
30 Liam Henry Stingray Swim Club logoStingray Swim Club 55.66
599 +2.7% PB
31 Chad Waldrop City of Charleston Southern logoCity of Charleston Southern 55.74
596 +2.7% PB
32 Gabe Grauvogel Colorado Springs logoColorado Springs 55.85
593 +0.5% PB
33 Tyler Smits ATAC logoATAC 55.91
591 +0.1% SB
34 John Nelson Colorado Stars logoColorado Stars 55.95
589 +0.7% PB
35 Jonathan Key Stingray Swim Club logoStingray Swim Club 56.00
588
36 Joseph Guiliano Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming logoPottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming 56.11
584 +4.2% PB
37 Luke Rowen Los Angeles Swim Club logoLos Angeles Swim Club 56.14
583 +0.6% PB
38 Cole RANDOLPH Naval Academy Aquatic Club logoNaval Academy Aquatic Club 56.15
583 +2.2% SB
39 Richie Evans Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 56.25
580 PB
40 Matt Agostinelli City of Charleston Southern logoCity of Charleston Southern 56.33
578 PB
41 Justin Lough Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 56.37
576 +2.2% PB
42 Colin Bowling ATAC logoATAC 56.43
574 -0.9%
43 DJ Henson Mid-Cities Arlin logoMid-Cities Arlin 56.46
574 0.0%
44 Ryan Bruni Snow Swimming (VA) logoSnow Swimming (VA) 56.47
573 +1.4% PB
46 Ian Mackey Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 56.50
572
46 Adam Batson YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 56.50
572 PB
48 Logan Ansede YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 56.54
571 +0.9% SB
49 Braden Whitmarsh Colorado Springs logoColorado Springs 56.58
570
50 Luke Pollard Los Angeles Swim Club logoLos Angeles Swim Club 56.68
567 PB
51 Jake Bowery Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 56.81
563 PB
52 Drew Frey Kingfish Swimming logoKingfish Swimming 56.82
563 0.0%
54 Nathaniel Sawer Colorado Springs logoColorado Springs 57.00
557 +1.7% PB
55 Jackson Oehmler Chelsea Piers logoChelsea Piers 57.07
555 PB
56 Jeremy Berkowitz YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 57.09
555
58 Liam Colleran Zeus Swim Team logoZeus Swim Team 57.29
549 -0.2%
59 Joshua-Ryan Lujan Colorado Springs logoColorado Springs 57.32
548 +2.9% PB
60 Sean Keller Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 57.35
547 +0.5% PB
62 Zachary Cormier Shamrock Swim Club logoShamrock Swim Club 57.36
547
63 Jake Steen Kingfish Swimming logoKingfish Swimming 57.37
547
64 Martin Quinan Occoquan Swimming Inc logoOccoquan Swimming Inc 57.43
545 PB
65 Kevin Zyskowski Chelsea Piers logoChelsea Piers 57.51
543 +3.8% PB
66 Trey Davis Occoquan Swimming Inc logoOccoquan Swimming Inc 57.53
542 +3.7% PB
67 Peter Baird Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 57.57
541
68 Jacob Emmerman Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 57.59
540
70 Connor Morikawa Chelsea Piers logoChelsea Piers 57.79
535 PB
71 Jackson McDonough Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 57.99
529
72 Tyler Prosser Fairport Area Swim Team logoFairport Area Swim Team 58.02
529
73 Matthew Triaszin Fairport Area Swim Team logoFairport Area Swim Team 58.37
519 +2.3% SB
74 James Yates Naval Academy Aquatic Club logoNaval Academy Aquatic Club 58.43
517 -0.1%
75 Trey Harloff YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 58.54
515 +1.3% PB
76 Tyre Hill Saint Petersburg Aquatics logoSaint Petersburg Aquatics 58.91
505 -2.0%
76 William Humbert YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 58.91
505 +3.3% PB
78 James McClaren Kingfish Swimming logoKingfish Swimming 58.95
504
79 Matias Esquivel Chelsea Piers logoChelsea Piers 59.11
500
80 Byron Morton YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 59.76
484 +6.9% SB
81 Jason Rosales Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logoGreenwood Memorial Swim Club 59.91
480
82 Porter LeVasseur Edwardsville YMCA logoEdwardsville YMCA 59.95
479
83 Emilio Vicioso Flying Dolphins logoFlying Dolphins 1:00.90
457 +2.3% PB
85 Kenneth Glidden Stingray Swim Club logoStingray Swim Club 1:01.22
450 PB
86 Praneet Thirkateh unattached 1:01.78
438 +3.8% PB
87 Benjamin Williams Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logoGreenwood Memorial Swim Club 1:11.26
285
Noah Bowers Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators NS
Joel Giraudeau Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators NS
Stuart Vickery Palo Alto logoPalo Alto NS
Joseph Jordan Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics NS
Chase Hickman Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics NS