Site logo

ISCA TYR Summer Senior Championship

  • Completed
  • Jul. 31, 2018 - Aug. 04, 2018
  • LCM
  • St Petersburg, FL
A Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Sean Workman Edwardsville YMCA logo 56.93
755 PB
2 Jackson Lucas Snow Swimming (VA) logo 57.24
743 +3.0% PB
3 Khalil Fonder Virginia Gators logo 57.77
723 +0.9% SB
4 David Wahlen YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 57.95
716 -0.6%
5 Stuart Vickery Palo Alto logo 59.28
669 +1.6% PB
6 Austin Carroll YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 59.77
653 -0.6%
7 Luay Hilmi Snow Swimming (VA) logo 59.91
648 +2.9% PB
8 Robert Curlee YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 1:00.09
642 +6.7% SB
9 Blake Wilton Colorado Stars logo 1:01.54
598 -3.0%
10 Samuel Roche Fairport Area Swim Team logo 1:02.04
584 +6.4% PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
11 Liam Colleran Zeus Swim Team logo 1:00.25
637 -1.8%
12 Cole RANDOLPH Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 1:00.74
622 +2.5% PB
13 Spencer Erickson Chelsea Piers logo 1:00.75
622 +2.6% PB
14 Adam Batson YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 1:01.37
603 +3.1% PB
15 Fitz Miller Kingfish Swimming logo 1:01.50
599 +1.0% SB
16 Nick Lawton YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 1:01.52
599 +2.6% PB
17 Porter LeVasseur Edwardsville YMCA logo 1:01.91
587 PB
18 Nathaniel Sawer Colorado Springs logo 1:02.36
575 +3.2% PB
19 Jeremy Berkowitz YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 1:02.52
570 +7.7% PB
20 Richie Evans Virginia Gators logo 1:03.65
541 PB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
21 Cole Morgan Stingray Swim Club logo 1:02.40
574 +1.2% PB
22 John Nelson Colorado Stars logo 1:03.56
543 +1.0% SB
23 Federico Borrego Los Angeles Swim Club logo 1:03.66
540 -1.1%
24 Joseph Guiliano Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming logo 1:03.88
535 +2.3% SB
25 Brian Baggette Edwardsville YMCA logo 1:04.13
529 +3.4% PB
26 Jackson Oehmler Chelsea Piers logo 1:04.43
521 +2.5% PB
27 James Yates Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 1:04.93
509 -1.1%
28 Jacob Cobb Excel Aquatics logo 1:05.12
505 -3.4%
29 Jackson McDonough Crimson Aquatics logo 1:06.20
480
30 Connor White El Paso Aqua Posse logo 1:07.80
447
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Khalil Fonder Virginia Gators logo 56.97
754 +2.3% SB
2 David Wahlen YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 57.97
716 -0.7%
3 Jackson Lucas Snow Swimming (VA) logo 58.61
692 +0.6% SB
4 Sean Workman Edwardsville YMCA logo 59.01
678
5 Austin Carroll YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 59.84
651 -0.7%
6 Luay Hilmi Snow Swimming (VA) logo 1:00.28
636 +2.3% PB
7 Stuart Vickery Palo Alto logo 1:00.33
635 -0.1%
8 Robert Curlee YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 1:00.56
628 +6.0% SB
9 Samuel Roche Fairport Area Swim Team logo 1:00.94
616 +8.0% PB
10 Blake Wilton Colorado Stars logo 1:00.97
615 -2.1%
11 Liam Colleran Zeus Swim Team logo 1:01.38
603 -3.7%
12 Spencer Erickson Chelsea Piers logo 1:01.48
600 +1.4% PB
13 Adam Batson YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 1:01.99
585 +2.1% PB
14 Jeremy Berkowitz YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 1:02.18
580 +8.2% PB
15 Nick Lawton YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 1:02.20
579 +1.5% PB
16 Fitz Miller Kingfish Swimming logo 1:02.29
577 -0.3%
17 Nathaniel Sawer Colorado Springs logo 1:02.59
569 +2.8% PB
18 Richie Evans Virginia Gators logo 1:03.00
557 PB
19 Cole RANDOLPH Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 1:03.08
555 -1.3%
20 Porter LeVasseur Edwardsville YMCA logo 1:03.21
552
21 Joseph Guiliano Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming logo 1:03.33
549 +3.1% SB
22 John Nelson Colorado Stars logo 1:03.55
543 +1.0% SB
23 Federico Borrego Los Angeles Swim Club logo 1:03.67
540 -1.1%
24 Connor White El Paso Aqua Posse logo 1:03.71
539
25 Cole Morgan Stingray Swim Club logo 1:03.85
536 -1.1%
26 Brian Baggette Edwardsville YMCA logo 1:03.95
533 +3.7% PB
27 Cole Dyson Mason Makos Swim Team logo 1:04.49
520
28 Jackson Oehmler Chelsea Piers logo 1:04.76
513 +2.0% PB
29 Jacob Cobb Excel Aquatics logo 1:05.36
499 -3.8%
30 James Yates Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 1:05.68
492 -2.3%
31 Jackson McDonough Crimson Aquatics logo 1:05.73
491
32 Zachary Cormier Shamrock Swim Club logo 1:06.07
483
33 Sean Keller Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 1:06.29
479 +2.7% PB
34 Noah May Edwardsville YMCA logo 1:06.59
472 +5.0% PB
35 Tyler Prosser Fairport Area Swim Team logo 1:07.01
463 -1.9%
36 Ryan Powell Mid-Cities Arlin logo 1:07.18
460 -0.8%
37 Kevin Zyskowski Chelsea Piers logo 1:07.42
455 +1.3% PB
38 Matt Ely Sachem Swim Club logo 1:07.53
453 +0.8% PB
39 James McClaren Kingfish Swimming logo 1:07.88
446 -0.1%
40 Byron Morton YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 1:07.94
444 +6.2% SB
41 Matias Esquivel Chelsea Piers logo 1:08.13
441 PB
42 Austin Bacon Occoquan Swimming Inc logo 1:08.41
435
43 Dean Whyte Kingfish Swimming logo 1:08.48
434
44 Eli Rust Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 1:08.60
432
45 Ryan Bruni Snow Swimming (VA) logo 1:09.44
416 +1.2% SB
X Trey Harloff YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 1:10.16
404
46 Ryan Leveckis Kingfish Swimming logo 1:11.24
386
47 Jake Steen Kingfish Swimming logo 1:11.48
382
Magellan Grant Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo NS
Chase Hickman Excel Aquatics logo NS