Site logo

ISCA TYR Summer Senior Championship

  • Completed
  • Jul. 31, 2018 - Aug. 04, 2018
  • LCM
  • St Petersburg, FL

100 Back Men 16 and Under

A Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Anthony Grimm Mason Makos Swim Team logoMason Makos Swim Team 58.25
705 PB
2 Tyler Christianson Naval Academy Aquatic Club logoNaval Academy Aquatic Club 1:00.61
626 +2.7% PB
3 Sam Folger Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logoGreenwood Memorial Swim Club 1:00.64
625 PB
4 Theo Makler Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:00.84
619 PB
5 Reed Sells Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 1:01.04
613 +6.5% PB
6 Christopher Guiliano Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming logoPottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming 1:01.10
611 +3.1% PB
7 Lukas Cote Saint Petersburg Aquatics logoSaint Petersburg Aquatics 1:01.18
609 -1.2%
8 Jonathan Affeld Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:01.30
605 +1.8% PB
9 Sean Rogers Zeus Swim Team logoZeus Swim Team 1:01.93
587 +3.3% PB
10 Kenji Zaharchuk Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:03.29
550 PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
11 Jordan Smolsky Snow Swimming (VA) logoSnow Swimming (VA) 1:01.52
599 +0.4% PB
12 George Kipshidze Sachem Swim Club logoSachem Swim Club 1:01.89
588 +0.9% PB
13 Ross Noble YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 1:02.02
584 +2.0% PB
14 Barrett Heritage Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:02.39
574 +3.1% PB
15 Andrew McGill Colorado Springs logoColorado Springs 1:02.44
573 -1.2%
16 Jason McMechan Colorado Stars logoColorado Stars 1:02.87
561 -0.3%
17 Will Layden West Hartford Aquatic Team logoWest Hartford Aquatic Team 1:02.95
559 -0.7%
18 Lucas Hodgson Chelsea Piers logoChelsea Piers 1:03.20
552
19 Gavin Wagner Snow Swimming (VA) logoSnow Swimming (VA) 1:03.72
539 +0.6% PB
20 Jordan Crooks Stingray Swim Club logoStingray Swim Club 1:03.99
532 -0.1%
C Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
21 Cameron Lai-Harris Snow Swimming (VA) logoSnow Swimming (VA) 1:01.67
594 +2.2% PB
22 Nicholas Malchow Chelsea Piers logoChelsea Piers 1:02.38
574 +2.3% PB
23 Gianfranco Pozzolini Chelsea Piers logoChelsea Piers 1:02.95
559 +0.4% PB
24 Richard Li Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 1:03.88
535 PB
25 Collin Davis YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 1:04.21
527 +3.4% PB
26 Jack Tran Life Time Colorado Swim Team logoLife Time Colorado Swim Team 1:04.27
525 +1.3% PB
27 Ethan Brown West Hartford Aquatic Team logoWest Hartford Aquatic Team 1:04.46
520 -0.2%
28 Jacob Sherman Chelsea Piers logoChelsea Piers 1:04.87
511 -3.4%
29 Stephen Gilbert Occoquan Swimming Inc logoOccoquan Swimming Inc 1:05.19
503 -3.6%
30 Jack Zapp Snow Swimming (VA) logoSnow Swimming (VA) 1:05.44
497 +3.1% SB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Anthony Grimm Mason Makos Swim Team logoMason Makos Swim Team 1:00.64
625 PB
2 Sam Folger Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logoGreenwood Memorial Swim Club 1:01.32
605 PB
3 Jonathan Affeld Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:01.58
597 +1.3% PB
4 Lukas Cote Saint Petersburg Aquatics logoSaint Petersburg Aquatics 1:01.71
593 -2.1%
5 Theo Makler Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:01.81
590 PB
6 Sean Rogers Zeus Swim Team logoZeus Swim Team 1:01.99
585 +3.2% PB
7 Reed Sells Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 1:02.24
578 +4.6% PB
8 Christopher Guiliano Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming logoPottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming 1:02.27
577 +1.3% SB
9 Kenji Zaharchuk Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:02.33
576 PB
10 Cade Jolley Occoquan Swimming Inc logoOccoquan Swimming Inc 1:02.48
572 PB
11 Tyler Christianson Naval Academy Aquatic Club logoNaval Academy Aquatic Club 1:02.53
570 -0.4%
12 Ross Noble YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 1:02.55
570 +1.2% PB
13 Barrett Heritage Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:02.59
569 +2.8% PB
13 Will Layden West Hartford Aquatic Team logoWest Hartford Aquatic Team 1:02.59
569 -0.1%
13 Jordan Crooks Stingray Swim Club logoStingray Swim Club 1:02.59
569 +2.1% PB
16 Andrew McGill Colorado Springs logoColorado Springs 1:02.66
567 -1.5%
17 Jason McMechan Colorado Stars logoColorado Stars 1:02.76
564 -0.1%
18 George Kipshidze Sachem Swim Club logoSachem Swim Club 1:02.78
563 -0.5%
19 Gavin Wagner Snow Swimming (VA) logoSnow Swimming (VA) 1:03.24
551 +1.4% PB
20 Lucas Hodgson Chelsea Piers logoChelsea Piers 1:03.26
551
21 Jordan Smolsky Snow Swimming (VA) logoSnow Swimming (VA) 1:03.43
546 -2.7%
22 Stephen Gilbert Occoquan Swimming Inc logoOccoquan Swimming Inc 1:03.52
544 -1.0%
23 Cameron Lai-Harris Snow Swimming (VA) logoSnow Swimming (VA) 1:03.71
539 -1.1%
24 Jack Tran Life Time Colorado Swim Team logoLife Time Colorado Swim Team 1:03.88
535 +1.9% PB
25 Jacob Sherman Chelsea Piers logoChelsea Piers 1:03.97
532 -1.9%
26 Nicholas Malchow Chelsea Piers logoChelsea Piers 1:04.22
526 -0.5%
26 Collin Davis YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 1:04.22
526 +3.4% PB
28 Gianfranco Pozzolini Chelsea Piers logoChelsea Piers 1:04.35
523 -1.8%
29 Jack Zapp Snow Swimming (VA) logoSnow Swimming (VA) 1:04.38
522 +4.7% PB
30 Ethan Brown West Hartford Aquatic Team logoWest Hartford Aquatic Team 1:04.56
518 -0.4%
31 Richard Li Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 1:04.61
517 PB
32 Kadin Denner Colorado Stars logoColorado Stars 1:04.66
516 -1.5%
33 Samuel Faber YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 1:04.86
511 +6.3% PB
34 Rian Herrmann Zeus Swim Team logoZeus Swim Team 1:04.95
509 -0.7%
35 Sam Oliver Snow Swimming (VA) logoSnow Swimming (VA) 1:05.06
506 -5.0%
36 Matthew Congiusta YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 1:05.07
506 +2.3% PB
37 Ryan Hardy YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 1:05.19
503 +3.1% PB
38 JACK HUMPHREYS Naval Academy Aquatic Club logoNaval Academy Aquatic Club 1:05.37
499 +1.9% PB
39 Ryan Auran Blackline Aquatics logoBlackline Aquatics 1:05.45
497 -3.1%
40 Jake Nelson West Hartford Aquatic Team logoWest Hartford Aquatic Team 1:05.65
493
41 Harrison Littlepage Snow Swimming (VA) logoSnow Swimming (VA) 1:05.83
489 +1.8% PB
42 William Hughes Mason Makos Swim Team logoMason Makos Swim Team 1:05.91
487 +3.5% PB
43 Daniel Vasquez Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 1:06.01
485 PB
44 Kent Codding Mason Makos Swim Team logoMason Makos Swim Team 1:06.14
482 +4.4% PB
45 Jakob Robinette Mason Makos Swim Team logoMason Makos Swim Team 1:06.16
481 PB
46 Jack Martin Portland Porpoises logoPortland Porpoises 1:06.17
481 +1.3% PB
47 John Satterfield YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 1:06.24
480 +0.7% PB
48 Jack Rogers Zeus Swim Team logoZeus Swim Team 1:06.47
475 +7.8% PB
48 Zachary Moore Stingray Swim Club logoStingray Swim Club 1:06.47
475 -4.2%
50 Trey Kennedy Colorado Springs logoColorado Springs 1:06.76
468 PB
51 ALEC SANDERSON Naval Academy Aquatic Club logoNaval Academy Aquatic Club 1:06.97
464 +1.6% PB
52 Conway Zhou Chelsea Piers logoChelsea Piers 1:07.04
463 +0.9% PB
53 Charlie Kucik Snow Swimming (VA) logoSnow Swimming (VA) 1:07.39
455 +2.8% PB
54 Emmett Hannam Occoquan Swimming Inc logoOccoquan Swimming Inc 1:07.49
453 PB
55 Henry Velazquez Zeus Swim Team logoZeus Swim Team 1:07.95
444
56 William Porter Bulldog Swimming logoBulldog Swimming 1:08.04
443 +3.2% PB
57 McLain Oertle Edwardsville YMCA logoEdwardsville YMCA 1:08.19
440 +5.6% PB
58 Aidan Shepston Life Time Colorado Swim Team logoLife Time Colorado Swim Team 1:08.44
435 -1.0%
59 Benjamin Smith YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 1:08.68
430 +7.9% PB
60 Marcus Cantorna Colorado Springs logoColorado Springs 1:08.97
425 PB
61 Andrew Dou Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 1:09.25
420
62 Derick Miller Mid-Cities Arlin logoMid-Cities Arlin 1:09.26
420 -0.7%
63 Ian Spence Mason Makos Swim Team logoMason Makos Swim Team 1:09.41
417 +2.3% PB
64 Erik Fendorf Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:09.43
416 PB
65 Ian Giffel YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 1:09.50
415 -2.2%
66 James Fetter Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:09.55
414 PB
67 Joseph Pezzini Shamrock Swim Club logoShamrock Swim Club 1:09.66
412
68 Sean Lyman Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming logoPottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming 1:09.74
411 +1.0% PB
69 Aidan Henry Bulldog Swimming logoBulldog Swimming 1:10.42
399
70 Kyle Schlemmer Snow Swimming (VA) logoSnow Swimming (VA) 1:16.72
309 +4.7% PB
Tyler Sicignano Chelsea Piers logoChelsea Piers NS
Sebastian Cai Palo Alto logoPalo Alto NS
Nikita Orbits Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics NS
Andrew Jeffries YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team NS
Ryan Campbell Kingfish Swimming logoKingfish Swimming NS

100 Back Men 17 and Over

A Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Sean Workman Edwardsville YMCA logoEdwardsville YMCA 56.93
755 PB
2 Jackson Lucas Snow Swimming (VA) logoSnow Swimming (VA) 57.24
743 +3.0% PB
3 Khalil Fonder Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 57.77
723 +0.9% SB
4 David Wahlen YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 57.95
716 -0.6%
5 Stuart Vickery Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 59.28
669 +1.6% PB
6 Austin Carroll YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 59.77
653 -0.6%
7 Luay Hilmi Snow Swimming (VA) logoSnow Swimming (VA) 59.91
648 +2.9% PB
8 Robert Curlee YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 1:00.09
642 +6.7% SB
9 Blake Wilton Colorado Stars logoColorado Stars 1:01.54
598 -3.0%
10 Samuel Roche Fairport Area Swim Team logoFairport Area Swim Team 1:02.04
584 +6.4% PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
11 Liam Colleran Zeus Swim Team logoZeus Swim Team 1:00.25
637 -1.8%
12 Cole RANDOLPH Naval Academy Aquatic Club logoNaval Academy Aquatic Club 1:00.74
622 +2.5% PB
13 Spencer Erickson Chelsea Piers logoChelsea Piers 1:00.75
622 +2.6% PB
14 Adam Batson YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 1:01.37
603 +3.1% PB
15 Fitz Miller Kingfish Swimming logoKingfish Swimming 1:01.50
599 +1.0% SB
16 Nick Lawton YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 1:01.52
599 +2.6% PB
17 Porter LeVasseur Edwardsville YMCA logoEdwardsville YMCA 1:01.91
587 PB
18 Nathaniel Sawer Colorado Springs logoColorado Springs 1:02.36
575 +3.2% PB
19 Jeremy Berkowitz YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 1:02.52
570 +7.7% PB
20 Richie Evans Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 1:03.65
541 PB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
21 Cole Morgan Stingray Swim Club logoStingray Swim Club 1:02.40
574 +1.2% PB
22 John Nelson Colorado Stars logoColorado Stars 1:03.56
543 +1.0% SB
23 Federico Borrego Los Angeles Swim Club logoLos Angeles Swim Club 1:03.66
540 -1.1%
24 Joseph Guiliano Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming logoPottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming 1:03.88
535 +2.3% SB
25 Brian Baggette Edwardsville YMCA logoEdwardsville YMCA 1:04.13
529 +3.4% PB
26 Jackson Oehmler Chelsea Piers logoChelsea Piers 1:04.43
521 +2.5% PB
27 James Yates Naval Academy Aquatic Club logoNaval Academy Aquatic Club 1:04.93
509 -1.1%
28 Jacob Cobb Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 1:05.12
505 -3.4%
29 Jackson McDonough Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 1:06.20
480
30 Connor White El Paso Aqua Posse logoEl Paso Aqua Posse 1:07.80
447
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Khalil Fonder Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 56.97
754 +2.3% SB
2 David Wahlen YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 57.97
716 -0.7%
3 Jackson Lucas Snow Swimming (VA) logoSnow Swimming (VA) 58.61
692 +0.6% SB
4 Sean Workman Edwardsville YMCA logoEdwardsville YMCA 59.01
678
5 Austin Carroll YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 59.84
651 -0.7%
6 Luay Hilmi Snow Swimming (VA) logoSnow Swimming (VA) 1:00.28
636 +2.3% PB
7 Stuart Vickery Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:00.33
635 -0.1%
8 Robert Curlee YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 1:00.56
628 +6.0% SB
9 Samuel Roche Fairport Area Swim Team logoFairport Area Swim Team 1:00.94
616 +8.0% PB
10 Blake Wilton Colorado Stars logoColorado Stars 1:00.97
615 -2.1%
11 Liam Colleran Zeus Swim Team logoZeus Swim Team 1:01.38
603 -3.7%
12 Spencer Erickson Chelsea Piers logoChelsea Piers 1:01.48
600 +1.4% PB
13 Adam Batson YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 1:01.99
585 +2.1% PB
14 Jeremy Berkowitz YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 1:02.18
580 +8.2% PB
15 Nick Lawton YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 1:02.20
579 +1.5% PB
16 Fitz Miller Kingfish Swimming logoKingfish Swimming 1:02.29
577 -0.3%
17 Nathaniel Sawer Colorado Springs logoColorado Springs 1:02.59
569 +2.8% PB
18 Richie Evans Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 1:03.00
557 PB
19 Cole RANDOLPH Naval Academy Aquatic Club logoNaval Academy Aquatic Club 1:03.08
555 -1.3%
20 Porter LeVasseur Edwardsville YMCA logoEdwardsville YMCA 1:03.21
552
21 Joseph Guiliano Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming logoPottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming 1:03.33
549 +3.1% SB
22 John Nelson Colorado Stars logoColorado Stars 1:03.55
543 +1.0% SB
23 Federico Borrego Los Angeles Swim Club logoLos Angeles Swim Club 1:03.67
540 -1.1%
24 Connor White El Paso Aqua Posse logoEl Paso Aqua Posse 1:03.71
539
25 Cole Morgan Stingray Swim Club logoStingray Swim Club 1:03.85
536 -1.1%
26 Brian Baggette Edwardsville YMCA logoEdwardsville YMCA 1:03.95
533 +3.7% PB
27 Cole Dyson Mason Makos Swim Team logoMason Makos Swim Team 1:04.49
520
28 Jackson Oehmler Chelsea Piers logoChelsea Piers 1:04.76
513 +2.0% PB
29 Jacob Cobb Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 1:05.36
499 -3.8%
30 James Yates Naval Academy Aquatic Club logoNaval Academy Aquatic Club 1:05.68
492 -2.3%
31 Jackson McDonough Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 1:05.73
491
32 Zachary Cormier Shamrock Swim Club logoShamrock Swim Club 1:06.07
483
33 Sean Keller Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:06.29
479 +2.7% PB
34 Noah May Edwardsville YMCA logoEdwardsville YMCA 1:06.59
472 +5.0% PB
35 Tyler Prosser Fairport Area Swim Team logoFairport Area Swim Team 1:07.01
463 -1.9%
36 Ryan Powell Mid-Cities Arlin logoMid-Cities Arlin 1:07.18
460 -0.8%
37 Kevin Zyskowski Chelsea Piers logoChelsea Piers 1:07.42
455 +1.3% PB
38 Matt Ely Sachem Swim Club logoSachem Swim Club 1:07.53
453 +0.8% PB
39 James McClaren Kingfish Swimming logoKingfish Swimming 1:07.88
446 -0.1%
40 Byron Morton YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 1:07.94
444 +6.2% SB
41 Matias Esquivel Chelsea Piers logoChelsea Piers 1:08.13
441 PB
42 Austin Bacon Occoquan Swimming Inc logoOccoquan Swimming Inc 1:08.41
435
43 Dean Whyte Kingfish Swimming logoKingfish Swimming 1:08.48
434
44 Eli Rust Saint Petersburg Aquatics logoSaint Petersburg Aquatics 1:08.60
432
45 Ryan Bruni Snow Swimming (VA) logoSnow Swimming (VA) 1:09.44
416 +1.2% SB
X Trey Harloff YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 1:10.16
404
46 Ryan Leveckis Kingfish Swimming logoKingfish Swimming 1:11.24
386
47 Jake Steen Kingfish Swimming logoKingfish Swimming 1:11.48
382
Magellan Grant Saint Petersburg Aquatics logoSaint Petersburg Aquatics NS
Chase Hickman Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics NS