Site logo

ISCA TYR Summer Senior Championship

  • Completed
  • Jul. 31, 2018 - Aug. 04, 2018
  • LCM
  • St Petersburg, FL

50 Free Men 16 and Under

A Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Christopher Guiliano Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming logoPottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming 24.51
621 +3.5% PB
2 Tyler Sicignano Chelsea Piers logoChelsea Piers 24.52
620 -0.2%
3 Henry Radzikowski Occoquan Swimming Inc logoOccoquan Swimming Inc 24.76
602 +1.7% PB
4 Ian Arnold Kingfish Swimming logoKingfish Swimming 24.91
591 -1.1%
5 John Moore Snow Swimming (VA) logoSnow Swimming (VA) 24.92
591 PB
6 Jordan Crooks Stingray Swim Club logoStingray Swim Club 25.16
574 -5.0%
7 Barrett Heritage Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 25.35
561 -2.1%
8 Nicholas Malchow Chelsea Piers logoChelsea Piers 25.37
560 -1.5%
9 Charlie Kucik Snow Swimming (VA) logoSnow Swimming (VA) 25.38
559 +2.2% PB
10 Zachary Moore Stingray Swim Club logoStingray Swim Club 25.62
544 -1.8%
B Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
11 Ethan Shepard Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logoGreenwood Memorial Swim Club 25.12
577 PB
12 Cameron Lai-Harris Snow Swimming (VA) logoSnow Swimming (VA) 25.32
563 PB
13 Austin Lee Los Angeles Swim Club logoLos Angeles Swim Club 25.33
563 +1.2% PB
14 John Satterfield YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 25.38
559 PB
15 Connor Martin Chelsea Piers logoChelsea Piers 25.42
557 +2.7% PB
16 Harrison Littlepage Snow Swimming (VA) logoSnow Swimming (VA) 25.45
555 +1.2% PB
17 Nolan Benner Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming logoPottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming 25.49
552
18 Ryan Auran Blackline Aquatics logoBlackline Aquatics 25.78
534 -3.1%
19 George Kipshidze Sachem Swim Club logoSachem Swim Club 25.89
527 -3.4%
Kent Codding Mason Makos Swim Team logoMason Makos Swim Team NS
C Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
21 Nicholas Menendez West Hartford Aquatic Team logoWest Hartford Aquatic Team 25.85
529 -1.0%
22 Will Redford Naval Academy Aquatic Club logoNaval Academy Aquatic Club 25.87
528 -0.2%
23 Theo Makler Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 25.94
524 PB
24 Finn Devers Kingfish Swimming logoKingfish Swimming 26.00
520 PB
25 Lucas Ansede YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 26.10
514 -1.3%
26 Will Layden West Hartford Aquatic Team logoWest Hartford Aquatic Team 26.11
514 PB
27 Aidan Shepston Life Time Colorado Swim Team logoLife Time Colorado Swim Team 26.15
511 +1.2% PB
28 Jack Rogers Zeus Swim Team logoZeus Swim Team 26.24
506 -1.4%
29 Derek Estep Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 26.35
500
William Hughes Mason Makos Swim Team logoMason Makos Swim Team DQ
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Ian Arnold Kingfish Swimming logoKingfish Swimming 24.63
612 0.0%
2 Tyler Sicignano Chelsea Piers logoChelsea Piers 24.72
605 -1.0%
3 Henry Radzikowski Occoquan Swimming Inc logoOccoquan Swimming Inc 24.76
602 +1.7% PB
4 Christopher Guiliano Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming logoPottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming 24.83
597 +2.2% PB
5 Jordan Crooks Stingray Swim Club logoStingray Swim Club 24.85
596 -3.7%
6 John Moore Snow Swimming (VA) logoSnow Swimming (VA) 24.86
595 PB
7 Barrett Heritage Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 25.10
578 -1.1%
8 Nicholas Malchow Chelsea Piers logoChelsea Piers 25.40
558 -1.6%
9 Charlie Kucik Snow Swimming (VA) logoSnow Swimming (VA) 25.42
557 +2.0% PB
10 Zachary Moore Stingray Swim Club logoStingray Swim Club 25.47
553 -1.2%
11 Ethan Shepard Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logoGreenwood Memorial Swim Club 25.48
553 PB
11 Harrison Littlepage Snow Swimming (VA) logoSnow Swimming (VA) 25.48
553 +1.1% PB
13 Nolan Benner Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming logoPottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming 25.53
549
14 Connor Martin Chelsea Piers logoChelsea Piers 25.54
549 +2.2% PB
14 George Kipshidze Sachem Swim Club logoSachem Swim Club 25.54
549 -2.0%
16 John Satterfield YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 25.58
546 PB
17 Ryan Auran Blackline Aquatics logoBlackline Aquatics 25.62
544 -2.4%
18 Kent Codding Mason Makos Swim Team logoMason Makos Swim Team 25.67
540 +2.6% PB
19 Austin Lee Los Angeles Swim Club logoLos Angeles Swim Club 25.71
538 -0.3%
20 Cameron Lai-Harris Snow Swimming (VA) logoSnow Swimming (VA) 25.81
532
21 Nicholas Menendez West Hartford Aquatic Team logoWest Hartford Aquatic Team 25.87
528 -1.1%
22 Will Redford Naval Academy Aquatic Club logoNaval Academy Aquatic Club 25.88
527 -0.2%
23 Will Layden West Hartford Aquatic Team logoWest Hartford Aquatic Team 25.96
523 PB
23 William Hughes Mason Makos Swim Team logoMason Makos Swim Team 25.96
523 +2.7% PB
25 Finn Devers Kingfish Swimming logoKingfish Swimming 25.99
521 PB
26 Lucas Ansede YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 26.01
520 -0.9%
26 Jack Rogers Zeus Swim Team logoZeus Swim Team 26.01
520 -0.5%
28 Derek Estep Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 26.06
517
28 Aidan Shepston Life Time Colorado Swim Team logoLife Time Colorado Swim Team 26.06
517 +1.5% PB
28 Theo Makler Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 26.06
517
31 Henry Velazquez Zeus Swim Team logoZeus Swim Team 26.13
512 +1.6% PB
32 John Prucha YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 26.17
510 PB
33 Justin Cheok Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 26.32
501 +1.0% PB
34 Derick Miller Mid-Cities Arlin logoMid-Cities Arlin 26.39
497 -0.3%
46 Ethan Boehle Colorado Stars logoColorado Stars 26.40
497 +3.2% PB
35 Oisin O'Sullivan Sachem Swim Club logoSachem Swim Club 26.42
496 -0.8%
36 William Porter Bulldog Swimming logoBulldog Swimming 26.50
491 PB
37 Corey Frederick-Westerborg Stingray Swim Club logoStingray Swim Club 26.68
481 -2.4%
38 Chris Mickelson San Antonio Wave logoSan Antonio Wave 26.69
481 +0.3% PB
38 Nicholas Clark Chelsea Piers logoChelsea Piers 26.69
481 PB
40 Matthew Cembrano Naval Academy Aquatic Club logoNaval Academy Aquatic Club 26.75
478 -1.0%
40 ALEC SANDERSON Naval Academy Aquatic Club logoNaval Academy Aquatic Club 26.75
478 +0.2% PB
42 Stephen Hogeman Colorado Stars logoColorado Stars 26.78
476 +0.4% PB
43 Erik Fendorf Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 26.81
474 PB
44 James Fetter Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 26.82
474 -1.3%
45 Ben Wang Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 26.93
468 -1.3%
46 Jack Tran Life Time Colorado Swim Team logoLife Time Colorado Swim Team 27.12
458 +0.6% PB
47 McLain Oertle Edwardsville YMCA logoEdwardsville YMCA 27.16
456 +4.7% PB
48 Rian Herrmann Zeus Swim Team logoZeus Swim Team 27.30
449 -2.2%
49 Gavin Wagner Snow Swimming (VA) logoSnow Swimming (VA) 27.34
447 +3.0% PB
50 Andrew Spina Sachem Swim Club logoSachem Swim Club 27.36
446 +0.8% PB
X Cody Ryan Fairport Area Swim Team logoFairport Area Swim Team 27.47
441
51 Colin Lewis Snow Swimming (VA) logoSnow Swimming (VA) 27.50
440 -0.5%
52 John Hight Portland Porpoises logoPortland Porpoises 27.51
439 PB
53 Roy Wang Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 27.55
437
62 Sean Blackmer Naval Academy Aquatic Club logoNaval Academy Aquatic Club 27.60
435 +0.1% PB
54 Andrew Dou Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 27.60
435 PB
55 Ryan Hardy YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 27.70
430 +1.5% PB
56 Jack Martin Portland Porpoises logoPortland Porpoises 27.79
426 +2.9% PB
57 Davis Carson YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 27.84
424 -1.3%
63 Tyler Roonprapunt Flying Dolphins logoFlying Dolphins 27.87
422 -1.3%
58 Anthony Vitale Mid-Cities Arlin logoMid-Cities Arlin 27.89
421 +1.4% PB
59 Connor O'Shea Fairport Area Swim Team logoFairport Area Swim Team 28.13
411
60 Burke Arredondo City of Charleston Southern logoCity of Charleston Southern 28.14
410 PB
61 KEN SHIMIZU Naval Academy Aquatic Club logoNaval Academy Aquatic Club 28.15
410 +1.7% PB
62 William Lambert Blackline Aquatics logoBlackline Aquatics 28.23
406 PB
63 Joseph Pezzini Shamrock Swim Club logoShamrock Swim Club 28.35
401
64 Nicholas Anderson YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 28.48
396 PB
65 Bart Codd Chelsea Piers logoChelsea Piers 28.55
393
66 Parker Waldrop City of Charleston Southern logoCity of Charleston Southern 28.75
385
67 Cormac Brown Chelsea Piers logoChelsea Piers 28.79
383
68 Erik Payne Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 29.10
371
Nikita Orbits Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics NS
Alejandro Gallardo El Paso Aqua Posse logoEl Paso Aqua Posse NS
Anthony Grimm Mason Makos Swim Team logoMason Makos Swim Team NS
Jacob Sherman Chelsea Piers logoChelsea Piers NS

50 Free Men 17 and Over

A Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Vinnie O'Connor Edwardsville YMCA logoEdwardsville YMCA 24.08
655 -1.4%
2 Ian Mackey Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 24.26
640 +1.4% SB
3 Noah Bowers Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 24.43
627 -1.9%
4 Hunter Cassady Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 24.61
613 +2.3% PB
5 Khalil Fonder Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 24.72
605 +1.5% SB
6 Taye Brown YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 24.82
598 -1.5%
7 Michael Baldini West Hartford Aquatic Team logoWest Hartford Aquatic Team 24.84
596 +0.6% PB
8 Kyle Leach Colorado Springs logoColorado Springs 24.95
589 -4.3%
9 David Wahlen YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 25.22
570 PB
10 Michael Lincoln Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 25.27
567 -2.6%
B Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
11 Tommy Rauchut Colorado Springs logoColorado Springs 24.83
597 PB
12 Steven Butler Occoquan Swimming Inc logoOccoquan Swimming Inc 24.90
592 +1.6% PB
13 Porter LeVasseur Edwardsville YMCA logoEdwardsville YMCA 24.91
591 PB
14 Nick Metro Saint Petersburg Aquatics logoSaint Petersburg Aquatics 24.96
588 +0.3% SB
15 Andrew Hale Mason Makos Swim Team logoMason Makos Swim Team 25.01
584 +0.2% PB
16 Farran Barker Occoquan Swimming Inc logoOccoquan Swimming Inc 25.50
551 +1.9% PB
17 Robert Curlee YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 25.52
550 +2.5% SB
18 Samuel Roche Fairport Area Swim Team logoFairport Area Swim Team 25.54
549 -2.9%
19 Luay Hilmi Snow Swimming (VA) logoSnow Swimming (VA) 25.58
546 -0.3%
Joel Giraudeau Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators NS
C Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
21 Cole RANDOLPH Naval Academy Aquatic Club logoNaval Academy Aquatic Club 25.08
580 -0.8%
22 Federico Borrego Los Angeles Swim Club logoLos Angeles Swim Club 25.22
570
23 AJ HERNANDEZ Naval Academy Aquatic Club logoNaval Academy Aquatic Club 25.33
563 +1.1% PB
24 Fitz Miller Kingfish Swimming logoKingfish Swimming 25.40
558 PB
25 Sam DEVITO Naval Academy Aquatic Club logoNaval Academy Aquatic Club 25.51
551 +2.5% PB
26 Jeremy Berkowitz YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 25.58
546 +3.0% PB
27 Liam Henry Stingray Swim Club logoStingray Swim Club 25.61
544 +3.3% PB
28 Evan Weakley Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 25.68
540 +0.7% SB
29 Joseph Guiliano Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming logoPottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming 25.74
536 +3.0% PB
30 Cole Dyson Mason Makos Swim Team logoMason Makos Swim Team 26.15
511 PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Vinnie O'Connor Edwardsville YMCA logoEdwardsville YMCA 23.74
683 0.0%
2 Kyle Leach Colorado Springs logoColorado Springs 23.85
674 +0.3% PB
3 Khalil Fonder Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 24.36
632 +2.9% SB
4 Ian Mackey Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 24.41
629 +0.8% SB
5 Hunter Cassady Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 24.48
623 +2.8% PB
6 Noah Bowers Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 24.61
613 -2.7%
7 Taye Brown YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 24.68
608 -0.9%
8 Michael Lincoln Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 24.88
594 -1.0%
9 Michael Baldini West Hartford Aquatic Team logoWest Hartford Aquatic Team 24.90
592 +0.4% PB
10 David Wahlen YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 24.98
587 PB
11 Samuel Roche Fairport Area Swim Team logoFairport Area Swim Team 24.99
586 -0.6%
12 Steven Butler Occoquan Swimming Inc logoOccoquan Swimming Inc 25.01
584 +1.1% PB
13 Robert Curlee YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 25.07
580 +4.2% SB
14 Luay Hilmi Snow Swimming (VA) logoSnow Swimming (VA) 25.10
578 +1.6% SB
15 Porter LeVasseur Edwardsville YMCA logoEdwardsville YMCA 25.14
575 PB
15 Andrew Hale Mason Makos Swim Team logoMason Makos Swim Team 25.14
575 -0.3%
17 Farran Barker Occoquan Swimming Inc logoOccoquan Swimming Inc 25.16
574 +3.2% PB
17 Tommy Rauchut Colorado Springs logoColorado Springs 25.16
574 PB
19 Nick Metro Saint Petersburg Aquatics logoSaint Petersburg Aquatics 25.18
573 -0.6%
20 Joel Giraudeau Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 25.26
567 0.0%
21 Federico Borrego Los Angeles Swim Club logoLos Angeles Swim Club 25.28
566
22 Cole RANDOLPH Naval Academy Aquatic Club logoNaval Academy Aquatic Club 25.29
565 -1.6%
23 AJ HERNANDEZ Naval Academy Aquatic Club logoNaval Academy Aquatic Club 25.43
556 +0.7% PB
24 Cole Dyson Mason Makos Swim Team logoMason Makos Swim Team 25.48
553 PB
25 Evan Weakley Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 25.55
548 +1.2% SB
26 Jeremy Berkowitz YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 25.58
546 +3.0% PB
27 Liam Henry Stingray Swim Club logoStingray Swim Club 25.64
542 +3.2% PB
28 Fitz Miller Kingfish Swimming logoKingfish Swimming 25.65
542 PB
29 Sam DEVITO Naval Academy Aquatic Club logoNaval Academy Aquatic Club 25.67
540 +1.9% SB
30 Joseph Guiliano Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming logoPottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming 25.68
540 +3.2% PB
31 Adam Batson YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 25.70
539 +1.6% SB
32 Nathaniel Sawer Colorado Springs logoColorado Springs 25.71
538 +2.7% PB
33 Sean Keller Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 25.73
537 +0.5% SB
34 Tyler Prosser Fairport Area Swim Team logoFairport Area Swim Team 25.80
532 PB
35 Richie Evans Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 25.89
527
36 Liam Colleran Zeus Swim Team logoZeus Swim Team 25.90
526 -2.4%
37 John Nelson Colorado Stars logoColorado Stars 25.96
523 -2.1%
38 Logan Ansede YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 25.98
521
39 DJ Henson Mid-Cities Arlin logoMid-Cities Arlin 26.02
519 -0.7%
40 Daniel Cumnock-Francois Colorado Springs logoColorado Springs 26.11
514
41 Ryan Bruni Snow Swimming (VA) logoSnow Swimming (VA) 26.21
508 +2.9% PB
42 Justin Lough Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 26.22
507 +0.8% SB
43 Kevin Zyskowski Chelsea Piers logoChelsea Piers 26.24
506 +2.3% PB
44 Chad Waldrop City of Charleston Southern logoCity of Charleston Southern 26.31
502 +0.9% PB
45 Jonathan Key Stingray Swim Club logoStingray Swim Club 26.39
497
46 Drew Frey Kingfish Swimming logoKingfish Swimming 26.40
497 -0.1%
48 Trey Davis Occoquan Swimming Inc logoOccoquan Swimming Inc 26.46
494 +0.5% PB
49 Luke Rowen Los Angeles Swim Club logoLos Angeles Swim Club 26.50
491 +0.2% PB
50 Jacob Emmerman Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 26.65
483
51 Trey Harloff YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 26.67
482
52 Jason Rosales Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logoGreenwood Memorial Swim Club 26.71
480 PB
53 Joshua-Ryan Lujan Colorado Springs logoColorado Springs 26.76
477 PB
54 Jake Steen Kingfish Swimming logoKingfish Swimming 26.82
474
55 Matthew Triaszin Fairport Area Swim Team logoFairport Area Swim Team 26.85
472 PB
56 James Yates Naval Academy Aquatic Club logoNaval Academy Aquatic Club 26.87
471 -1.5%
57 Gabriel Kott Naval Academy Aquatic Club logoNaval Academy Aquatic Club 26.97
466 -0.6%
58 Emilio Vicioso Flying Dolphins logoFlying Dolphins 27.12
458 +5.2% PB
59 William Humbert YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 27.22
453 +0.7% PB
60 Benjamin Williams Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logoGreenwood Memorial Swim Club 27.35
447
61 Byron Morton YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 27.37
446 +0.0% SB
64 Kenneth Glidden Stingray Swim Club logoStingray Swim Club 28.11
412
Stuart Vickery Palo Alto logoPalo Alto NS
Chase Hickman Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics NS
Joseph Jordan Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics NS
Magellan Grant Saint Petersburg Aquatics logoSaint Petersburg Aquatics NS