Site logo

ISCA TYR Summer Senior Championship

  • Completed
  • Jul. 31, 2018 - Aug. 04, 2018
  • LCM
  • St Petersburg, FL
A Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Vinnie O'Connor Edwardsville YMCA logo 24.08
655 -1.4%
2 Ian Mackey Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 24.26
640 +1.4% SB
3 Noah Bowers Virginia Gators logo 24.43
627 -1.9%
4 Hunter Cassady Virginia Gators logo 24.61
613 +2.3% PB
5 Khalil Fonder Virginia Gators logo 24.72
605 +1.5% SB
6 Taye Brown YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 24.82
598 -1.5%
7 Michael Baldini West Hartford Aquatic Team logo 24.84
596 +0.6% PB
8 Kyle Leach Colorado Springs logo 24.95
589 -4.3%
9 David Wahlen YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 25.22
570 PB
10 Michael Lincoln Palo Alto logo 25.27
567 -2.6%
B Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
11 Tommy Rauchut Colorado Springs logo 24.83
597 PB
12 Steven Butler Occoquan Swimming Inc logo 24.90
592 +1.6% PB
13 Porter LeVasseur Edwardsville YMCA logo 24.91
591 PB
14 Nick Metro Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 24.96
588 +0.3% SB
15 Andrew Hale Mason Makos Swim Team logo 25.01
584 +0.2% PB
16 Farran Barker Occoquan Swimming Inc logo 25.50
551 +1.9% PB
17 Robert Curlee YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 25.52
550 +2.5% SB
18 Samuel Roche Fairport Area Swim Team logo 25.54
549 -2.9%
19 Luay Hilmi Snow Swimming (VA) logo 25.58
546 -0.3%
Joel Giraudeau Virginia Gators logo NS
C Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
21 Cole RANDOLPH Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 25.08
580 -0.8%
22 Federico Borrego Los Angeles Swim Club logo 25.22
570
23 AJ HERNANDEZ Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 25.33
563 +1.1% PB
24 Fitz Miller Kingfish Swimming logo 25.40
558 PB
25 Sam DEVITO Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 25.51
551 +2.5% PB
26 Jeremy Berkowitz YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 25.58
546 +3.0% PB
27 Liam Henry Stingray Swim Club logo 25.61
544 +3.3% PB
28 Evan Weakley Virginia Gators logo 25.68
540 +0.7% SB
29 Joseph Guiliano Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming logo 25.74
536 +3.0% PB
30 Cole Dyson Mason Makos Swim Team logo 26.15
511 PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Vinnie O'Connor Edwardsville YMCA logo 23.74
683 0.0%
2 Kyle Leach Colorado Springs logo 23.85
674 +0.3% PB
3 Khalil Fonder Virginia Gators logo 24.36
632 +2.9% SB
4 Ian Mackey Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 24.41
629 +0.8% SB
5 Hunter Cassady Virginia Gators logo 24.48
623 +2.8% PB
6 Noah Bowers Virginia Gators logo 24.61
613 -2.7%
7 Taye Brown YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 24.68
608 -0.9%
8 Michael Lincoln Palo Alto logo 24.88
594 -1.0%
9 Michael Baldini West Hartford Aquatic Team logo 24.90
592 +0.4% PB
10 David Wahlen YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 24.98
587 PB
11 Samuel Roche Fairport Area Swim Team logo 24.99
586 -0.6%
12 Steven Butler Occoquan Swimming Inc logo 25.01
584 +1.1% PB
13 Robert Curlee YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 25.07
580 +4.2% SB
14 Luay Hilmi Snow Swimming (VA) logo 25.10
578 +1.6% SB
15 Porter LeVasseur Edwardsville YMCA logo 25.14
575 PB
15 Andrew Hale Mason Makos Swim Team logo 25.14
575 -0.3%
17 Farran Barker Occoquan Swimming Inc logo 25.16
574 +3.2% PB
17 Tommy Rauchut Colorado Springs logo 25.16
574 PB
19 Nick Metro Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 25.18
573 -0.6%
20 Joel Giraudeau Virginia Gators logo 25.26
567 +2.3% SB
21 Federico Borrego Los Angeles Swim Club logo 25.28
566
22 Cole RANDOLPH Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 25.29
565 -1.6%
23 AJ HERNANDEZ Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 25.43
556 +0.7% PB
24 Cole Dyson Mason Makos Swim Team logo 25.48
553 PB
25 Evan Weakley Virginia Gators logo 25.55
548 +1.2% SB
26 Jeremy Berkowitz YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 25.58
546 +3.0% PB
27 Liam Henry Stingray Swim Club logo 25.64
542 +3.2% PB
28 Fitz Miller Kingfish Swimming logo 25.65
542 PB
29 Sam DEVITO Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 25.67
540 +1.9% SB
30 Joseph Guiliano Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming logo 25.68
540 +3.2% PB
31 Adam Batson YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 25.70
539 +1.6% SB
32 Nathaniel Sawer Colorado Springs logo 25.71
538 +2.7% PB
33 Sean Keller Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 25.73
537 +0.5% SB
34 Tyler Prosser Fairport Area Swim Team logo 25.80
532 PB
35 Richie Evans Virginia Gators logo 25.89
527
36 Liam Colleran Zeus Swim Team logo 25.90
526 -2.4%
37 John Nelson Colorado Stars logo 25.96
523 -2.1%
38 Logan Ansede YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 25.98
521
39 DJ Henson Mid-Cities Arlin logo 26.02
519 -0.7%
40 Daniel Cumnock-Francois Colorado Springs logo 26.11
514
41 Ryan Bruni Snow Swimming (VA) logo 26.21
508 +2.9% PB
42 Justin Lough Virginia Gators logo 26.22
507 +0.8% SB
43 Kevin Zyskowski Chelsea Piers logo 26.24
506 +2.3% PB
44 Chad Waldrop City of Charleston Southern logo 26.31
502 +0.9% PB
45 Jonathan Key Stingray Swim Club logo 26.39
497
46 Drew Frey Kingfish Swimming logo 26.40
497 -0.1%
48 Trey Davis Occoquan Swimming Inc logo 26.46
494 +0.5% PB
49 Luke Rowen Los Angeles Swim Club logo 26.50
491 +0.2% PB
50 Jacob Emmerman Virginia Gators logo 26.65
483
51 Trey Harloff YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 26.67
482
52 Jason Rosales Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo 26.71
480 PB
53 Joshua-Ryan Lujan Colorado Springs logo 26.76
477 PB
54 Jake Steen Kingfish Swimming logo 26.82
474
55 Matthew Triaszin Fairport Area Swim Team logo 26.85
472 PB
56 James Yates Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 26.87
471 -1.5%
57 Gabriel Kott Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 26.97
466 -0.6%
58 Emilio Vicioso Flying Dolphins logo 27.12
458 +5.2% PB
59 William Humbert YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 27.22
453 +0.7% PB
60 Benjamin Williams Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo 27.35
447
61 Byron Morton YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 27.37
446 +0.0% SB
64 Kenneth Glidden Stingray Swim Club logo 28.11
412
Stuart Vickery Palo Alto logo NS
Chase Hickman Excel Aquatics logo NS
Joseph Jordan Excel Aquatics logo NS
Magellan Grant Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo NS