Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Logan Ingerick
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 20 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Drew Salls
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Tyler Roberton
Belleair Country Club
|
Belleair Country Club | 16 | +6.5% | PB | |
4 |
Ryan Warmbier
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 15 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Andrew Billitto
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 14 | +5.7% | PB | |
6 |
Colton Rasmussen
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 13 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Christian Perez
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 12 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Jack Stokvis
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Matthew Ross
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 9 | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
John Beattie
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 7 | +5.6% | PB | |
11 |
Brooks Butler
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 6 | +4.2% | PB | |
12 |
Jack Hall
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 5 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Dimiter Zafirov
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 4 | -0.7% | ||
14 |
Ethan Sido
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 3 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Ayden Cason
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 2 | +2.3% | PB | |
16 |
Jonathan Kim
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Logan Ingerick
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 604 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Tyler Roberton
Belleair Country Club
|
Belleair Country Club | 557 | +7.1% | PB | |
3 |
Colton Rasmussen
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 537 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Christian Perez
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 534 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Andrew Billitto
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 532 | +5.0% | PB | |
6 |
Drew Salls
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 521 | – | ||
7 |
Ryan Warmbier
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 518 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Jack Stokvis
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 517 | – | PB | |
9 |
Matthew Ross
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 498 | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Brooks Butler
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 497 | +4.0% | PB | |
11 |
John Beattie
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 495 | +5.0% | PB | |
12 |
Jonathan Kim
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 493 | – | PB | |
13 |
Dimiter Zafirov
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 481 | -1.1% | ||
13 |
Ayden Cason
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 481 | +2.6% | PB | |
15 |
Ethan Sido
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 479 | -0.7% | ||
16 |
Jack Hall
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 479 | -0.7% | ||
17 |
Jonas Wars
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 477 | +4.5% | PB | |
18 |
Garrett Sykes
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 473 | +1.7% | PB | |
19 |
Nicolas Dantas Vilar
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 470 | +3.1% | PB | |
20 |
Carson Weed
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 469 | – | PB | |
21 |
Joey Sacco
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 466 | +0.6% | PB | |
22 |
Luke Sprague
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 464 | +1.3% | PB | |
23 |
Connor Athy
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 464 | +6.3% | PB | |
24 |
Kyle Loi
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 463 | +2.2% | PB | |
25 |
Jason Ang
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 452 | +4.9% | PB | |
26 |
James Rose
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 447 | – | PB | |
27 |
Gage Hulbert
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 445 | – | PB | |
28 |
Alexander Subotich
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 442 | +1.9% | PB | |
29 |
Jackson O'Neill
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 436 | +5.1% | PB | |
29 |
Nicky Tayag
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 436 | -1.8% | ||
31 |
Charlie Deaton
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 435 | +5.6% | PB | |
32 |
Cole Piccarreto
Belleair Country Club
|
Belleair Country Club | 434 | +1.1% | PB | |
33 |
Ben Hodge
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 432 | +8.5% | PB | |
34 |
Drew LeClair
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 431 | +1.1% | PB | |
34 |
Armando Destrade
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 431 | +1.3% | PB | |
36 |
Matthew Koziol
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 427 | +0.1% | PB | |
37 |
Austin Bryson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 426 | -0.9% | ||
38 |
Andrew Davis
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 424 | +2.7% | PB | |
39 |
Anthony Pascual
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 422 | +2.3% | PB | |
40 |
Nathaniel Chon
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 421 | -0.4% | ||
41 |
Jacob Bilancione
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 420 | +0.7% | PB | |
42 |
Felipe Costa
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 416 | +2.0% | PB | |
43 |
Patrick Gonzalez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 412 | -0.1% | ||
44 |
Jayden Franklyn
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 409 | -0.5% | ||
45 |
Zach Juhlin
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 406 | -3.6% | ||
46 |
Juan Rojas
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 403 | +0.9% | PB | |
47 |
Max Eckerman
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 391 | -2.0% | ||
48 |
Martin Ferrebee
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 390 | -0.8% | ||
49 |
Abdul Shaheen
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 384 | – | PB | |
– |
Mason Campbell
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | – | – |