Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liam Heary
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Bennett Lacerte
PASA
|
PASA | 17 | +4.5% | PB | |
3 |
Carlos Lattanzi
Race Pace Club
|
Race Pace Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Carson Hamblin
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Asher Good
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Arthur Balva
PASA
|
PASA | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Nicholas Balmaceda
PASA
|
PASA | 12 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Brice Anawaty
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Colorado Stanley
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 9 | ||
10 |
Nico Taylan
Aquasol Swim Team
|
Aquasol Swim Team | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Joel Maldonado
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Jasper Brown
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Lukas Keele
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 4 | ||
14 |
Tres Mungia
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 3 | ||
15 |
Nick Lee
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento
|
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento | 2 | PB | |
16 |
Kevin Wu
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liam Heary
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 818 | – | PB | |
2 |
Carson Hamblin
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 692 | – | PB | |
3 |
Bennett Lacerte
PASA
|
PASA | 677 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Brice Anawaty
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 668 | – | PB | |
5 |
Asher Good
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 653 | – | PB | |
6 |
Arthur Balva
PASA
|
PASA | 650 | – | PB | |
7 |
Carlos Lattanzi
Race Pace Club
|
Race Pace Club | 632 | – | PB | |
8 |
Nicholas Balmaceda
PASA
|
PASA | 609 | +1.0% | PB | |
9 |
Jasper Brown
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 589 | – | PB | |
10 |
Colorado Stanley
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 563 | – | ||
10 |
Lukas Keele
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 563 | – | ||
12 |
Andrew Zheng
Diablo Aquatics
|
Diablo Aquatics | 560 | – | PB | |
13 |
Joel Maldonado
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 556 | – | PB | |
14 |
Tres Mungia
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 538 | – | ||
15 |
Nico Taylan
Aquasol Swim Team
|
Aquasol Swim Team | 537 | – | PB | |
16 |
Nick Lee
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento
|
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento | 690 | – | PB | |
17 |
Kevin Wu
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 500 | – | PB | |
18 |
Sam Supriyasilp
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club
|
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club | 500 | – | PB | |
19 |
Calvin Stevenson
Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
|
Douglas Dolfins Swim Team | 498 | +0.9% | PB | |
20 |
Shae Stratton
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 475 | +1.6% | PB | |
21 |
Ian Kung
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 654 | – | PB | |
22 |
Sammy Kan
Diablo Aquatics
|
Diablo Aquatics | 634 | – | PB | |
23 |
Aaron Martin
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 447 | – | PB | |
24 |
Spike Davis
Seville Country
|
Seville Country | 427 | – | PB | |
25 |
Ethan Hirrlinger
Aquasol Swim Team
|
Aquasol Swim Team | 423 | – | ||
26 |
Jonathan Tomasello
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 413 | +3.9% | PB | |
27 |
Rorek Rasp
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club
|
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club | 595 | – | PB | |
28 |
Jackson Harris
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 406 | – | ||
29 |
Hudson Schuricht
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 584 | – | PB | |
30 |
Ryan La Ra
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 394 | – | PB | |
31 |
Logan Burke
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 388 | – | ||
32 |
Lewis Esterly
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 566 | – | PB | |
33 |
Justin Bonilla
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 374 | – | ||
34 |
Ethan Chien
PASA
|
PASA | 362 | -0.3% | ||
35 |
Declan Kelly
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 541 | – | PB | |
36 |
Bryce Broadhead
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 360 | – | ||
37 |
Ryne Davenport
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 357 | – | ||
38 |
Dax Fisher
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 529 | – | PB | |
38 |
Garret Hickie
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 351 | – | PB | |
40 |
Hunter Helsten
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 349 | – | PB | |
41 |
Aaron Smith
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 348 | – | PB | |
42 |
Jackson Spenner
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 340 | +3.6% | PB | |
42 |
Seongju Song
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 340 | – | ||
44 |
Henry Gibbs
PASA
|
PASA | 329 | -1.8% | ||
45 |
Lisen Su
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club
|
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club | 328 | – | ||
46 |
Avery Pellicano
Aquasol Swim Team
|
Aquasol Swim Team | 503 | – | PB | |
47 |
Andrew Simmons
Seville Country
|
Seville Country | 314 | – | PB | |
48 |
Eli Kim
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 486 | +2.4% | PB | |
49 |
Carsen Gore
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club
|
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club | 297 | – | ||
50 |
Lachlan Kirby
PASA
|
PASA | 469 | +0.4% | PB | |
51 |
Joel Chen
PASA
|
PASA | 465 | -1.0% | ||
52 |
Todd Gosselin
Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
|
Douglas Dolfins Swim Team | 458 | -1.4% | ||
53 |
Ethan Harrington
PASA
|
PASA | 285 | -2.0% | ||
54 |
Tejas Thiyagarajan
PASA
|
PASA | 283 | +1.3% | PB | |
55 |
Elijah Leyba
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 273 | – | ||
56 |
Devin Walters
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 442 | – | PB | |
57 |
Jack Ghufran
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento
|
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento | 270 | – | PB | |
57 |
Landon Suaverdez
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 439 | – | PB | |
59 |
Zikang Jiang
PASA
|
PASA | 437 | +0.8% | PB | |
59 |
Kepler Boyce
PASA
|
PASA | 437 | +0.7% | PB | |
61 |
Maximus Tursanovic
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 253 | – | PB | |
62 |
Nathan Anderson
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 239 | – | ||
63 |
Caden Oprandy
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 401 | – | ||
64 |
Alex Pak
Diablo Aquatics
|
Diablo Aquatics | 387 | – | PB | |
65 |
Blake Haugen
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 219 | – | PB | |
66 |
Hunter Ryerson
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 216 | +4.1% | PB | |
67 |
James Rea
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 215 | -1.9% | ||
68 |
JT Doughty
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 367 | – | PB | |
69 |
Ethan Reniewicki
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 335 | – | ||
70 |
Kai Nabor
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 178 | – | PB | |
71 |
Eli Neeley
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 263 | – | ||
72 |
Justin French
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club
|
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club | 252 | – | PB | |
73 |
Ashot Kerobyan
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento
|
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento | 58 | – | ||
74 |
Magnus Baker
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 160 | – | PB | |
75 |
Ryan Alonzo
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 156 | – | ||
– |
Erich Bonemeyer
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | – | – | ||
– |
Tucker Roth
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ian Pickles
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Thomas Bellemin
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | NS | – | – |