Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Asher Good
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 20 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Brice Anawaty
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Bennett Lacerte
PASA
|
PASA | 16 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Kevin Wu
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Carlos Lattanzi
Race Pace Club
|
Race Pace Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Calvin Stevenson
Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
|
Douglas Dolfins Swim Team | 13 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Nico Taylan
Aquasol Swim Club
|
Aquasol Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jasper Brown
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Nick Lee
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento
|
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento | 9 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Logan Burke
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Avery Pellicano
Aquasol Swim Club
|
Aquasol Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jackson Harris
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 5 | +2.7% | PB | |
13 |
Aaron Martin
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Andres Esparza
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club
|
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Evan Pickles
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Quinton Wiltbank
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Asher Good
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 665 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Brice Anawaty
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 654 | – | PB | |
3 |
Nicholas Balmaceda
PASA
|
PASA | 647 | +3.7% | PB | |
4 |
Carlos Lattanzi
Race Pace Club
|
Race Pace Club | 640 | – | PB | |
5 |
Bennett Lacerte
PASA
|
PASA | 639 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Arthur Balva
PASA
|
PASA | 632 | +2.9% | PB | |
7 |
Kevin Wu
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 626 | – | PB | |
8 |
Calvin Stevenson
Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
|
Douglas Dolfins Swim Team | 605 | +0.5% | PB | |
9 |
Jasper Brown
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 596 | – | PB | |
10 |
Nico Taylan
Aquasol Swim Club
|
Aquasol Swim Club | 580 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jackson Harris
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 580 | +4.8% | PB | |
12 |
Andres Esparza
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club
|
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club | 571 | – | PB | |
13 |
Avery Pellicano
Aquasol Swim Club
|
Aquasol Swim Club | 710 | – | PB | |
14 |
Evan Pickles
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 558 | – | PB | |
15 |
Logan Burke
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 557 | – | ||
16 |
Aaron Martin
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 556 | – | PB | |
17 |
Justin Song
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 550 | – | PB | |
18 |
Quinton Wiltbank
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 545 | – | PB | |
20 |
Jacob Parulan
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 543 | – | PB | |
19 |
Nick Lee
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento
|
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento | 687 | +0.3% | PB | |
21 |
Ethan Chien
PASA
|
PASA | 539 | +6.8% | PB | |
22 |
Shae Stratton
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 538 | -0.2% | ||
23 |
Colorado Stanley
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 520 | – | ||
24 |
Lewis Esterly
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 662 | +2.1% | PB | |
25 |
Spike Davis
Seville Country
|
Seville Country | 512 | – | PB | |
26 |
Jeremy Rosen
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 654 | – | PB | |
27 |
Sam Supriyasilp
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club
|
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club | 492 | – | ||
28 |
Justin Bonilla
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 483 | – | ||
29 |
Ethan Hirrlinger
Aquasol Swim Club
|
Aquasol Swim Club | 482 | – | ||
30 |
Rorek Rasp
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club
|
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club | 613 | – | PB | |
31 |
Zach Richter
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 463 | – | ||
32 |
Kaden Armstrong
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club
|
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club | 460 | +1.8% | PB | |
33 |
Ryne Davenport
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 455 | – | PB | |
34 |
Garret Hickie
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 448 | – | PB | |
35 |
Andrew Simmons
Seville Country
|
Seville Country | 444 | – | PB | |
36 |
Hunter Helsten
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 435 | – | PB | |
37 |
Ryan La Ra
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 430 | – | PB | |
38 |
Declan Kelly
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 571 | +1.0% | PB | |
39 |
Hudson Schuricht
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 566 | +4.1% | PB | |
40 |
Jackson Spenner
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 412 | – | PB | |
41 |
Sammy Kan
Diablo Aquatics
|
Diablo Aquatics | 553 | – | PB | |
42 |
Dax Fisher
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 549 | – | PB | |
42 |
Kai Nabor
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 408 | -0.2% | ||
44 |
Isaac Kirby
PASA
|
PASA | 407 | -2.2% | ||
45 |
Jonathan Sgouros
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 543 | – | PB | |
46 |
Jonathan Tomasello
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 398 | – | PB | |
47 |
Elijah Leyba
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 397 | – | ||
48 |
Henry Gibbs
PASA
|
PASA | 397 | – | PB | |
49 |
T Wakefield
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 529 | – | PB | |
50 |
Aaron Smith
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 382 | – | PB | |
51 |
Tejas Thiyagarajan
PASA
|
PASA | 379 | +6.0% | PB | |
52 |
Carsen Gore
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club
|
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club | 370 | – | PB | |
53 |
Jack Ghufran
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento
|
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento | 369 | – | ||
54 |
Andrea Son
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 368 | +6.0% | PB | |
55 |
Eli Kim
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 505 | -0.9% | ||
56 |
Erich Bonemeyer
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 362 | – | ||
57 |
Maximus Tursanovic
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 361 | – | PB | |
58 |
Todd Gosselin
Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
|
Douglas Dolfins Swim Team | 490 | – | PB | |
59 |
Jack Jiang
Diablo Aquatics
|
Diablo Aquatics | 342 | -5.9% | ||
60 |
Thomas Bellemin
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 338 | -2.5% | ||
61 |
Alex Pak
Diablo Aquatics
|
Diablo Aquatics | 473 | +1.2% | SB | |
62 |
Tanner Flusche
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 199 | -3.4% | ||
63 |
Joel Chen
PASA
|
PASA | 468 | +1.4% | PB | |
64 |
Seongju Song
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 326 | – | ||
65 |
JT Doughty
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 459 | – | PB | |
66 |
Matthew Niezgodzki
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 318 | – | PB | |
67 |
James Rea
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 317 | +4.3% | PB | |
68 |
Caden Oprandy
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 439 | – | ||
69 |
Kyle Chun
Diablo Aquatics
|
Diablo Aquatics | 434 | +4.0% | PB | |
70 |
Devin Walters
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 434 | – | PB | |
71 |
Landon Suaverdez
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 432 | – | PB | |
72 |
Reed Lucero
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 414 | – | PB | |
73 |
Eli Neeley
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 411 | – | PB | |
74 |
Kepler Boyce
PASA
|
PASA | 409 | – | PB | |
75 |
Zikang Jiang
PASA
|
PASA | 408 | +0.4% | SB | |
76 |
Kaiden Lippy
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 263 | – | PB | |
77 |
Neel Kondapalli
Diablo Aquatics
|
Diablo Aquatics | 384 | – | ||
78 |
Blake Haugen
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 246 | – | PB | |
79 |
Ashot Kerobyan
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento
|
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento | 243 | – | ||
80 |
Arya Azarinfar
Diablo Aquatics
|
Diablo Aquatics | 241 | +2.8% | PB | |
81 |
Markus Quillinan
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 298 | – | PB | |
82 |
Gavin Gephart
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 294 | – | PB | |
83 |
Bradley Kevern
Seville Country
|
Seville Country | 165 | – | PB | |
84 |
Garrett Nelson
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento
|
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento | 109 | – | ||
85 |
Justin French
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club
|
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club | 193 | – | PB | |
– |
Liam Heary
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | – | – | ||
– |
Ian Pickles
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brian Shahenian
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tres Mungia
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tucker Roth
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | NS | – | – |