Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tristen Davin
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Bennett Lacerte
PASA
|
PASA | 17 | +4.9% | PB | |
3 |
Asher Good
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 16 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Carson Hamblin
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 15 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Ryan Lin
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 14 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Brennan Fuchslin
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Brice Anawaty
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kevin Wu
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Shae Stratton
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 9 | +2.8% | PB | |
10 |
Ethan Mindlin
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 7 | -2.9% | ||
11 |
Colorado Stanley
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Bryce Broadhead
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Andrew Jiang
Diablo Aquatics
|
Diablo Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Spike Davis
Seville Country
|
Seville Country | 3 | +2.4% | PB | |
15 |
Lukas Keele
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Nick Lee
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento
|
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tristen Davin
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 756 | – | PB | |
2 |
Bennett Lacerte
PASA
|
PASA | 725 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Carson Hamblin
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 665 | +2.7% | PB | |
4 |
Brice Anawaty
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 663 | – | PB | |
5 |
Asher Good
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 659 | -1.5% | ||
6 |
Ryan Lin
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 657 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Brennan Fuchslin
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 583 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kevin Wu
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 575 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ethan Mindlin
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 741 | -5.7% | ||
10 |
Colorado Stanley
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 558 | – | ||
11 |
Shae Stratton
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 530 | -2.5% | ||
12 |
Bryce Broadhead
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 528 | – | ||
13 |
Lukas Keele
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 494 | – | ||
14 |
Spike Davis
Seville Country
|
Seville Country | 489 | +2.2% | PB | |
15 |
Andrew Jiang
Diablo Aquatics
|
Diablo Aquatics | 486 | – | PB | |
16 |
Nick Lee
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento
|
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento | 645 | – | PB | |
17 |
Jacob Parulan
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 462 | – | PB | |
18 |
Logan Burke
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 458 | – | ||
19 |
Garret Hickie
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 454 | -0.5% | ||
20 |
Jeremy Rosen
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 601 | +0.0% | PB | |
21 |
Jackson Harris
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 432 | – | ||
22 |
Andrew Zheng
Diablo Aquatics
|
Diablo Aquatics | 429 | – | PB | |
23 |
Ryne Davenport
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 423 | – | ||
24 |
Andres Esparza
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club
|
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club | 415 | +1.5% | PB | |
25 |
Jack Jiang
Diablo Aquatics
|
Diablo Aquatics | 406 | – | PB | |
26 |
Hunter Helsten
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 399 | – | PB | |
27 |
Jonathan Tomasello
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 386 | +1.4% | PB | |
28 |
Thomas Bellemin
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 384 | +0.8% | PB | |
29 |
Justin Song
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 379 | – | PB | |
30 |
Ethan Hirrlinger
Aquasol Swim Club
|
Aquasol Swim Club | 372 | – | ||
31 |
Nathan Anderson
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 370 | – | PB | |
32 |
Ethan Chien
PASA
|
PASA | 362 | 0.0% | ||
33 |
Joel Chen
PASA
|
PASA | 525 | +2.0% | PB | |
34 |
T Wakefield
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 521 | – | PB | |
35 |
Andrew Simmons
Seville Country
|
Seville Country | 352 | -1.7% | ||
36 |
Todd Gosselin
Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
|
Douglas Dolfins Swim Team | 511 | -2.4% | ||
37 |
Jackson Spenner
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 334 | +2.9% | PB | |
38 |
Alex Pak
Diablo Aquatics
|
Diablo Aquatics | 496 | – | ||
39 |
Kaden Armstrong
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club
|
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club | 331 | – | ||
40 |
Avery Pellicano
Aquasol Swim Club
|
Aquasol Swim Club | 481 | – | PB | |
40 |
Ethan Harrington
PASA
|
PASA | 318 | – | PB | |
42 |
Eli Kim
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 462 | -0.7% | ||
43 |
Erich Bonemeyer
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 301 | – | ||
44 |
Isaac Kirby
PASA
|
PASA | 297 | – | PB | |
45 |
Landon Suaverdez
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 449 | – | PB | |
46 |
Devin Walters
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 426 | – | PB | |
47 |
Ethan Reniewicki
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 395 | – | ||
48 |
Andrea Son
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 230 | +5.9% | SB | |
49 |
JT Doughty
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 370 | – | PB | |
50 |
ALEX Brubaker
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 204 | -4.6% | ||
51 |
Zikang Jiang
PASA
|
PASA | 337 | -4.9% | ||
52 |
Arya Azarinfar
Diablo Aquatics
|
Diablo Aquatics | 171 | – | PB | |
53 |
Jared Peterson
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 158 | – | ||
54 |
Garrett Nelson
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento
|
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento | 5 | – | ||
– |
Dax Fisher
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | – | – | ||
– |
Kai Nabor
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | – | – | ||
– |
Maximus Tursanovic
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | – | – | ||
– |
Tucker Roth
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryan Alonzo
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | – |