Site logo

Filters

AZ NEP Holiday Swim Festival

200 IM Men 11 - 12

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 William Heary Foothills Swim team logoFoothills Swim team 2:07.85
836 +5.9% PB
2 Tristen Davin Foothills Swim team logoFoothills Swim team 2:13.36
734 +1.0% PB
3 Bennett Lacerte Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:15.02
705 +2.4% PB
4 Carlos Lattanzi Verde Perf. logoVerde Perf. 2:15.13
703 +2.3% PB
5 Ryan Lin Burlingame logoBurlingame 2:19.44
629 +0.7% PB
6 Asher Good Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 2:20.01
619 PB
7 Joel Maldonado Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 2:23.04
569 -0.5%
8 Brennan Fuchslin DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 2:25.26
534 PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Ethan Mindlin Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 2:20.05
786 +1.0% PB
10 Lukas Keele Wasatch Front Fish Market logoWasatch Front Fish Market 2:24.18
551
11 Evan Pickles Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 2:26.05
522 PB
12 Jasper Brown Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 2:26.66
512 PB
13 Jackson Harris DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 2:27.69
496
14 Andrew Jiang Diablo Aquatics logoDiablo Aquatics 2:29.69
466
15 Ian Kung Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 2:31.35
602 +0.1% PB
16 Andres Esparza Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logoDesert Thunder Aquatics Club 2:34.12
402 -0.3%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 William Heary Foothills Swim team logoFoothills Swim team 2:15.38
699 +0.3% SB
2 Tristen Davin Foothills Swim team logoFoothills Swim team 2:16.69
676 -1.5%
3 Carlos Lattanzi Verde Perf. logoVerde Perf. 2:16.79
674 +1.1% PB
4 Bennett Lacerte Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:17.81
657 +0.4% PB
5 Asher Good Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 2:18.79
640 PB
6 Ryan Lin Burlingame logoBurlingame 2:18.97
637 +1.0% PB
7 Arthur Blake Balva Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:19.27
632 +0.6% PB
8 Brennan Fuchslin DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 2:20.39
613 PB
9 Joel Maldonado Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 2:20.77
607 +1.1% PB
10 Evan Pickles Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 2:25.98
523 PB
11 Jasper Brown Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 2:26.65
512 PB
12 Ethan Mindlin Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 2:26.77
674 -3.7%
13 Lukas Keele Wasatch Front Fish Market logoWasatch Front Fish Market 2:26.97
507
14 Andres Esparza Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logoDesert Thunder Aquatics Club 2:29.22
473 +2.9% PB
15 Jackson Harris DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 2:29.68
466
16 Andrew Jiang Diablo Aquatics logoDiablo Aquatics 2:29.74
465
17 Ian Kung Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 2:30.94
608 +0.4% PB
18 Aaron Martin Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 2:31.00
446 PB
19 Sam Supriyasilp Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logoDesert Thunder Aquatics Club 2:31.43
440 PB
20 Ryan La Ra Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 2:33.36
412 PB
21 Eli Kim Burlingame logoBurlingame 2:35.15
544 +2.5% PB
22 Clarence Cheam Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 2:35.38
541 +0.7% PB
23 Hudson Schuricht Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 2:36.41
526 PB
24 Aaron Smith YMCA Westside Silver Fins logoYMCA Westside Silver Fins 2:36.82
364
25 Lewis Esterly Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 2:36.95
518 PB
26 James Richter Wasatch Front Fish Market logoWasatch Front Fish Market 2:37.41
356
27 Erich Bonemeyer Wasatch Front Fish Market logoWasatch Front Fish Market 2:39.34
331
28 Thomas Bellemin Burlingame logoBurlingame 2:40.25
319 +0.9% PB
29 Ethan Chien Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:41.83
299 -3.6%
30 Landon Suaverdez YMCA Westside Silver Fins logoYMCA Westside Silver Fins 2:41.97
447 +0.0% PB
31 Jackson Spenner Burlingame logoBurlingame 2:42.31
293 -2.4%
32 Blake Haugen Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 2:45.17
258 PB
33 Garret Hickie Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 2:46.07
247 PB
Jonathan Sgouros Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club DQ
Tucker Roth Pitchfork Aquatics logoPitchfork Aquatics NS
Ian Pickles Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club NS