Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ella Lapuz
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Val Vong
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Ellie Boyer
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Abigail Mikes
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 15 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Maddy Ching
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Alexis Schaffer
PASA
|
PASA | 13 | +1.8% | SB | |
7 |
Annabel Piel
Diablo Aquatics
|
Diablo Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Madeline Macmahon
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Bianca Rose Ignacio
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Allie Walter
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 7 | +1.9% | PB | |
11 |
Sarah Bennetts
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Charlotte Burnham
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Debra Abbott
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Deli Brandt
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 3 | +3.3% | PB | |
15 |
Kiara Terry
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Maya Washburn
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Val Vong
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 748 | – | ||
2 |
Ella Lapuz
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 746 | – | PB | |
3 |
Abigail Mikes
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 702 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Ellie Boyer
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 687 | – | PB | |
5 |
Madeline Macmahon
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 653 | – | ||
6 |
Annabel Piel
Diablo Aquatics
|
Diablo Aquatics | 618 | – | ||
7 |
Maddy Ching
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 613 | – | PB | |
8 |
Alexis Schaffer
PASA
|
PASA | 611 | +0.1% | SB | |
9 |
Bianca Rose Ignacio
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 609 | – | PB | |
10 |
Charlotte Burnham
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 694 | – | PB | |
11 |
Allie Walter
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 573 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Deli Brandt
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 558 | +2.5% | PB | |
13 |
Maya Washburn
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 664 | – | PB | |
14 |
Kiara Terry
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 554 | – | PB | |
15 |
Sarah Bennetts
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 548 | – | ||
16 |
Debra Abbott
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 539 | – | PB | |
17 |
Lily Yeargain
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento
|
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento | 527 | – | ||
18 |
Ashley Richards
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 518 | +1.6% | PB | |
19 |
Ave’ Owens
Aquasol Swim Team
|
Aquasol Swim Team | 502 | – | ||
20 |
Megan Marlin
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 487 | +2.1% | PB | |
21 |
Applejean Gwinn
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 581 | – | PB | |
22 |
Emmy Asperger
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento
|
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento | 471 | – | ||
23 |
Addison Aguilar
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 572 | – | PB | |
– |
Carly Richardson
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |