Site logo

Filters

AZ NEP Holiday Swim Festival

  • Completed
  • Nov. 30, 2017 - Dec. 03, 2017
  • SCY
  • Tempe, AZ

100 Fly Men 11 - 12

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 William Heary Foothills Swim team logoFoothills Swim team 57.12
862 PB
2 Tristen Davin Foothills Swim team logoFoothills Swim team 59.48
779 PB
3 Carson Hamblin Mesa Aquatics logoMesa Aquatics 1:00.03
760 +3.5% PB
4 Bennett Lacerte Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:01.95
695 +3.0% PB
5 Arthur Blake Balva Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:02.62
673 +1.9% PB
6 Nico Taylan Aquasol Swim Club logoAquasol Swim Club 1:03.68
639
7 Joel Maldonado Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 1:03.75
636 +0.9% PB
8 Brice Anawaty Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 1:03.94
630 PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Ethan Mindlin Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 1:03.68
798 -0.8%
10 Brennan Fuchslin DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 1:03.95
630 PB
11 Quinton Wiltbank Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 1:04.95
598 +0.7% PB
12 Kevin Wu Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:05.04
595 PB
13 Jiaxun Song Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 1:05.35
586 +3.1% PB
14 Nicholas Balmaceda Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:06.66
545
15 Samuel Kan Diablo Aquatics logoDiablo Aquatics 1:07.41
681 PB
16 Henry Gibbs Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:08.19
499 -0.6%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 William Heary Foothills Swim team logoFoothills Swim team 58.77
804 PB
2 Carson Hamblin Mesa Aquatics logoMesa Aquatics 59.46
780 +4.4% PB
3 Tristen Davin Foothills Swim team logoFoothills Swim team 59.85
766
4 Brice Anawaty Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 1:01.64
706 PB
5 Arthur Blake Balva Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:01.78
701 +3.2% PB
6 Joel Maldonado Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 1:02.27
685 +3.2% PB
7 Bennett Lacerte Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:03.10
658 +1.2% PB
8 Nico Taylan Aquasol Swim Club logoAquasol Swim Club 1:04.16
623
9 Kevin Wu Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:04.22
621 PB
10 Ethan Mindlin Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 1:04.26
779 -1.7%
11 Brennan Fuchslin DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 1:04.33
618 PB
12 Quinton Wiltbank Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 1:06.06
564 -1.0%
13 Jiaxun Song Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 1:06.59
547 +1.3% PB
14 Samuel Kan Diablo Aquatics logoDiablo Aquatics 1:07.02
692 PB
15 Nicholas Balmaceda Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:07.10
532
16 Henry Gibbs Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:07.64
516 +0.2% PB
17 Rorek Rasp Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logoDesert Thunder Aquatics Club 1:07.92
665 -1.1%
18 Justin Bonilla DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 1:08.09
502
19 Tres Mungia Cactus Aquatics logoCactus Aquatics 1:08.41
493
20 Calvin Stevenson Douglas Dolfins Swim Team logoDouglas Dolfins Swim Team 1:08.92
478
21 Aaron Martin Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:09.06
474 PB
22 Ian Kung Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 1:09.07
631 -0.2%
23 Jacob Parulan DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 1:09.55
460
24 Tyler Davis Seville Country logoSeville Country 1:09.90
450 +0.2% PB
25 Lewis Esterly Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 1:10.06
601 +5.0% PB
26 Jackson Harris DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 1:10.10
444
27 Jeremy Rosen Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 1:10.86
578 -0.5%
28 Kaden Armstrong Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logoDesert Thunder Aquatics Club 1:10.93
421 PB
29 Aaron Smith YMCA Westside Silver Fins logoYMCA Westside Silver Fins 1:11.03
418 PB
30 Andres Esparza Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logoDesert Thunder Aquatics Club 1:11.10
416 +3.3% PB
31 Bryce Broadhead Wasatch Front Fish Market logoWasatch Front Fish Market 1:11.40
408
32 Garret Hickie Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 1:11.62
402 +2.9% PB
33 Lachlan Kirby Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:11.80
551 PB
34 Edward Su Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logoDesert Thunder Aquatics Club 1:12.85
368
35 Andrew Simmons Seville Country logoSeville Country 1:13.04
363 -2.3%
36 Erich Bonemeyer Wasatch Front Fish Market logoWasatch Front Fish Market 1:13.90
341
37 Clarence Cheam Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 1:14.14
486 -0.9%
38 Caden Oprandy Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 1:14.58
475
39 Jackson Spenner Burlingame logoBurlingame 1:15.18
308 +2.1% PB
40 Joel Chen Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:15.73
444 +2.9% PB
41 Tiago Wakefield Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:15.89
440 PB
42 Kyle Chun Diablo Aquatics logoDiablo Aquatics 1:16.93
413
43 Kai Nabor YMCA Westside Silver Fins logoYMCA Westside Silver Fins 1:17.18
260 +1.8% PB
44 Todd Gosselin Douglas Dolfins Swim Team logoDouglas Dolfins Swim Team 1:17.20
406 -0.1%
45 James Richter Wasatch Front Fish Market logoWasatch Front Fish Market 1:17.32
257
46 Eli Kim Burlingame logoBurlingame 1:17.66
394 -2.5%
47 Hunter Ryerson Burlingame logoBurlingame 1:17.84
244
48 Tanner Flusche Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:18.21
70 PB
49 Ethan Reniewicki Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 1:20.49
325
50 Nathan Anderson Utah Valley Aquatics logoUtah Valley Aquatics 1:22.47
146 PB
51 Justin French Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logoDesert Thunder Aquatics Club 1:23.38
260
52 Garret Nelson Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento logoSpare Time Aquatic Sacramento 1:28.42
49
53 Ashot Kerobyan Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento logoSpare Time Aquatic Sacramento 1:32.95
4
Tucker Roth Pitchfork Aquatics logoPitchfork Aquatics NS