Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Riley Darling
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 20 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Griffin Wolner
Winona Swim Club
|
Winona Swim Club | 17 | +5.6% | PB | |
3 |
Q Steffen
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 16 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Nick Tullemans
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 15 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Logan Shafer
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 14 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Alec Pittman
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 13 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Sjon Greseth
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 12 | +4.1% | PB | |
8 |
John Becker
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Q Steffen
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Riley Darling
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Nick Tullemans
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Griffin Wolner
Winona Swim Club
|
Winona Swim Club | – | +3.2% | PB | |
5 |
Logan Shafer
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Alec Pittman
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
John Becker
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
8 |
Sjon Greseth
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | +3.6% | PB | |
9 |
Mitchell Whyte
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 9 | +3.1% | PB | |
10 |
Carter Melsha
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 7 | +2.3% | PB | |
11 |
Payton Kilian
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 6 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Jon Link
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Spencer Will
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 4 | +0.7% | PB | |
14 |
Nathan Ruegemer
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 3 | +1.7% | PB | |
15 |
Nic Chromey
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Breandan Gibbons
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 1 | 0.0% | ||
17 |
Farrque Hussein
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | -1.1% | ||
18 |
Kevin Steiner
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | – | +2.5% | SB | |
19 |
Jack Poppitz
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | -4.3% | ||
20 |
Erik Berglund
OMNI Otters Swim Club
|
OMNI Otters Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Hans Hover
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Josh Wuflestad
WEST
|
WEST | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Nelson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 20 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Tim Rizzo
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 17 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Kelby Modene
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 16 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Andrew Columbus
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 15 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Aidan Shue
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jacob Biscan
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 13 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Tim Hough
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Keegan Henning
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Nelson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Tim Rizzo
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Kelby Modene
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Aidan Shue
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
5 |
Andrew Columbus
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Jacob Biscan
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Tim Hough
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
8 |
Keegan Henning
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
9 |
Isaac Pan
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 9 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Aiden Fairman
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 7 | +6.3% | PB | |
11 |
Luke Ridler
WEST
|
WEST | 6 | – | ||
12 |
George Thiss
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 5 | +3.5% | PB | |
13 |
Ben Johnson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Nathan Welle
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 3 | +1.5% | SB | |
15 |
Sasha Tomasevich
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 2 | 0.0% | ||
16 |
Dan Egli
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 1 | +2.4% | PB | |
17 |
Jacob Wallace
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | – | – | ||
18 |
Casey McGrath
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Steven Asmus
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | – | +0.2% | PB | |
20 |
Christopher Chen
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | – | +3.1% | PB | |
21 |
Brady Boie
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | -1.4% | ||
22 |
Jacob Kline
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | +1.2% | PB | |
– |
Elias Petri
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hayden Zheng
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 20 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Chris Morris
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 17 | +5.2% | PB | |
3 |
Alex Deng
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 16 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Zach Affeldt
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
James Pan
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 14 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Will Melsha
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 13 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Grafton Parlette
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
John Wargin
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 11 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hayden Zheng
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
James Pan
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
Zach Affeldt
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | – | – | PB | |
4 |
Alex Deng
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Chris Morris
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | +2.9% | PB | |
6 |
Will Melsha
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
John Wargin
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
Grafton Parlette
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | ||
9 |
Aidan Bloomquist
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 9 | +3.7% | PB | |
10 |
William Nguyen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 7 | +2.7% | PB | |
11 |
Keegan Duffy
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ben Binder
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 5 | +2.3% | PB | |
13 |
J.J. Dewing
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 4 | +2.1% | PB | |
14 |
Brian Tran
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 3 | -0.6% | ||
15 |
Brayden Thompson
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 2 | +1.7% | PB | |
16 |
Brodie Watson
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Dylan Purrington
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
18 |
Tyler Schultze
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | +1.5% | PB | |
19 |
Nick Melsha
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | +7.1% | PB | |
20 |
Nikolas Wheeler
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | +1.9% | PB | |
21 |
Charlie Klukow
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | +1.5% | PB | |
22 |
Nick Fu
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Jackson Brown
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | +1.4% | PB | |
24 |
Thatcher Dowdy
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | ||
25 |
Michael Phillips
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | ||
26 |
Donovan Durand
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | +0.7% | PB | |
27 |
Tommy McCarthy
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | -0.1% | ||
28 |
Zach Hopp
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | -3.7% | ||
29 |
Patrick Horton
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | +1.5% | PB | |
30 |
Gus Marin
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | ||
31 |
Ryan McGuirk
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | ||
32 |
Xander Hawks
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | +0.1% | PB | |
33 |
Philip Jensen
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Mortenson
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 20 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Chas Jones
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Luke Edwards
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 16 | +4.9% | PB | |
4 |
Yash Salunke
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Lucas Logue
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Rohan D'Souza Larson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Jack Homme
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Jensen Richard
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Jacob Guggisberg
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 9 | +0.8% | PB |