Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mitchell Whyte
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 20 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Josh Wuflestad
WEST
|
WEST | 17 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Benjamin Kopp
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Quinn Yeager
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 15 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Hans Hover
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 14 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Sjon Greseth
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 13 | +2.9% | PB | |
7 |
Gavin Wicklander
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 12 | +6.9% | PB | |
8 |
Benjamin Hoffmann
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alex Kraft
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 9 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Parker Brown
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 7 | +2.0% | PB | |
11 |
Alec Pittman
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 6 | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
Joe Hanson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 5 | -1.5% | ||
13 |
Jonathan Lesage
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 4 | +2.4% | PB | |
14 |
Carter Melsha
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 3 | +2.2% | PB | |
15 |
Nathan Ruegemer
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 2 | +1.8% | PB | |
16 |
Kevin Steiner
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 1 | +0.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mitchell Whyte
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 726 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Josh Wuflestad
WEST
|
WEST | 695 | +1.0% | SB | |
3 |
Benjamin Kopp
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 654 | – | PB | |
4 |
Quinn Yeager
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 657 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Sjon Greseth
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 628 | +2.8% | PB | |
6 |
Hans Hover
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 622 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Benjamin Hoffmann
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA | 623 | – | PB | |
8 |
Gavin Wicklander
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 599 | +6.0% | PB | |
9 |
Alex Kraft
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 599 | -2.6% | ||
10 |
Jonathan Lesage
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 598 | +4.0% | PB | |
11 |
Alec Pittman
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 586 | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
Joe Hanson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 553 | -2.0% | ||
13 |
Parker Brown
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 545 | -1.2% | ||
14 |
Nathan Ruegemer
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 544 | +1.9% | PB | |
15 |
Kevin Steiner
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 512 | +2.0% | PB | |
16 |
Carter Melsha
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 500 | +0.0% | SB | |
17 |
Ben Glukh
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 466 | – | PB | |
18 |
Tyler Langstraat
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 449 | – | ||
19 |
Misha Korolev
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 450 | – | ||
20 |
Brennen Bedow
WEST
|
WEST | 419 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luke Anderson
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club | 546 | +4.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anderson Breazeale
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 20 | +3.9% | PB | |
2 |
Liam Bergerson
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 17 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Ryan Druce
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 15 | +10.2% | PB | |
3 |
Elias Petri
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics | 15 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Alex Adams
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 14 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Josiah Dunker
WEST
|
WEST | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Zack Upham
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 12 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Andrew Karpenko
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 11 | +2.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Zach Nelson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 9 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Isaac Alberts
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 7 | +4.3% | PB | |
11 |
Matt Strom
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Seth Krause
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Dane Hudson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Patrick Chromey
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 3 | +2.0% | PB | |
15 |
Mason Smisek
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 2 | +1.4% | PB | |
16 |
Max Taylor
WEST
|
WEST | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anderson Breazeale
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 827 | +2.0% | SB | |
2 |
Liam Bergerson
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 763 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Alex Adams
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 758 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Elias Petri
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics | 728 | -3.1% | ||
5 |
Ryan Druce
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 682 | +7.7% | PB | |
6 |
Josiah Dunker
WEST
|
WEST | 700 | – | PB | |
7 |
Andrew Karpenko
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 691 | +3.9% | PB | |
8 |
Zack Upham
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 640 | +2.1% | PB | |
9 |
Zach Nelson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 638 | +0.9% | PB | |
10 |
Dane Hudson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 586 | – | PB | |
11 |
Seth Krause
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 629 | – | ||
12 |
Isaac Alberts
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 625 | +3.5% | PB | |
13 |
Mason Smisek
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 621 | +1.4% | PB | |
14 |
Matt Strom
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 614 | – | ||
15 |
Patrick Chromey
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 570 | +1.6% | PB | |
16 |
Max Taylor
WEST
|
WEST | 558 | – | PB | |
17 |
Ben Johnson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 551 | – | ||
18 |
Andrew Columbus
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 594 | +0.8% | PB | |
19 |
Caiden Kuehn
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 545 | – | ||
20 |
Christopher Chen
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 544 | +0.7% | PB | |
21 |
Sam Kennedy
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 541 | – | ||
22 |
Jacob Kline
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 528 | +1.2% | PB | |
23 |
Shane Mosley
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 559 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Artem Demidov
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 20 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Grafton Parlette
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 17 | +4.3% | PB | |
3 |
J.J. Dewing
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 16 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Keegan Duffy
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Will Melsha
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 14 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Ben Binder
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 13 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Charles Snelson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 12 | +4.3% | PB | |
8 |
Aidan Bloomquist
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 11 | +5.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Nick Topalof
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 9 | +4.7% | PB | |
10 |
Elliot Berman
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 7 | +3.1% | PB | |
11 |
Ethan Yao
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ben Keller
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 5 | +4.3% | PB | |
13 |
Preston Le
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Zach Affeldt
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Emilio Santoyo-Lopez
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 2 | -0.5% | ||
16 |
Malcolm Jones
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 1 | +2.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Artem Demidov
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 813 | -1.6% | ||
2 |
Grafton Parlette
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 764 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Will Melsha
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 757 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
J.J. Dewing
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 731 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Charles Snelson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 800 | +4.4% | PB | |
6 |
Ben Binder
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 683 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Keegan Duffy
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 682 | – | PB | |
8 |
Aidan Bloomquist
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 670 | +4.5% | PB | |
9 |
Ben Keller
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 661 | +5.8% | PB | |
10 |
Nick Topalof
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 653 | +4.0% | PB | |
11 |
Elliot Berman
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 649 | +2.7% | PB | |
12 |
Emilio Santoyo-Lopez
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 647 | +1.5% | PB | |
13 |
Zach Affeldt
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 627 | – | ||
14 |
Preston Le
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 712 | – | ||
15 |
Ethan Yao
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 711 | – | PB | |
16 |
Malcolm Jones
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 688 | +4.1% | PB | |
17 |
William Nguyen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 585 | -0.1% | ||
18 |
Theo Johansen
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 663 | +1.2% | PB | |
19 |
Ryan McGuirk
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 660 | -0.7% | ||
20 |
Nolan Trinh
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 559 | +0.6% | PB | |
21 |
Tommy McCarthy
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 543 | -2.2% | ||
22 |
Will Whittington
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 638 | -0.8% | ||
23 |
Avery Stoffel
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 638 | – | PB | |
24 |
Sam Brennan
WEST
|
WEST | 539 | +2.3% | PB | |
25 |
Thatcher Dowdy
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 536 | – | ||
26 |
Jack Baude
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 533 | -0.4% | ||
27 |
Hugh Hanlon
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 614 | -0.9% | ||
28 |
Brayden Thompson
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 511 | -1.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sven Becker
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 20 | +5.6% | PB | |
2 |
Chas Jones
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 17 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Willy Coborn
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | +6.2% | PB | |
4 |
Luke Edwards
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 15 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Luke Becker
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 14 | +5.0% | PB | |
6 |
Gerrit Riekels
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 13 | +4.2% | PB | |
7 |
William Currie
WEST
|
WEST | 12 | +4.7% | PB | |
8 |
Nam Truong
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 11 | +1.5% | PB | |
9 |
Rohan D'Souza Larson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 9 | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
Sam Clark
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 7 | +3.5% | PB | |
11 |
Richard Xiong
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Conner Hogan
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 5 | +1.4% | PB | |
13 |
Taylor Matter
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 4 | +0.6% | PB | |
14 |
Jacob Guggisberg
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Victor Santoyo-Lopez
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 2 | -1.3% | ||
16 |
Eric Howard
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 1 | – |