Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Artem Demidov
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 20 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Keegan Duffy
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ben Keller
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Nick Topalof
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 15 | +5.5% | PB | |
5 |
Charles Snelson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Preston Le
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Nolan Trinh
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 12 | +2.5% | PB | |
8 |
Ethan Yao
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kyle Kunisaki
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Elliot Berman
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Malcolm Jones
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Daniel Panikkar
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Jack Baude
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 4 | +2.2% | PB | |
14 |
Devin Schwartz
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Emilio Santoyo-Lopez
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Ilya Johnson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Artem Demidov
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 822 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Ben Keller
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 775 | – | PB | |
3 |
Keegan Duffy
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 742 | – | PB | |
4 |
Alex Deng
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 738 | -2.7% | ||
5 |
Charles Snelson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 806 | – | PB | |
6 |
Nolan Trinh
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 701 | +3.7% | PB | |
7 |
Nick Topalof
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 670 | +3.7% | PB | |
8 |
Preston Le
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 746 | – | ||
9 |
Ethan Yao
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 727 | – | PB | |
10 |
Malcolm Jones
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 718 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jack Baude
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 612 | +3.3% | PB | |
12 |
Kyle Kunisaki
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 539 | – | ||
13 |
Elliot Berman
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 596 | – | ||
14 |
Bek Allenson
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 578 | – | ||
15 |
Daniel Panikkar
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 572 | – | ||
16 |
Emilio Santoyo-Lopez
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 568 | – | ||
17 |
Ilya Johnson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 567 | – | ||
18 |
Devin Schwartz
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 560 | – | ||
19 |
Nikolas Wheeler
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 652 | – | PB | |
20 |
Finn Bloch
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 630 | – | PB | |
21 |
Ryan McGuirk
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 573 | -3.7% | ||
22 |
Nick Nelson
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 460 | – | PB | |
23 |
Hugh Hanlon
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 532 | -0.8% | ||
– |
Hayden Zheng
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – |