Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucia Rizzo
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 20 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Allyssa Phelps
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Kate Van Meter
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 16 | +0.4% | SB | |
4 |
Linnea Rizzo
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 15 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Maria Currie
WEST
|
WEST | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Andrea Fischer
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 13 | -1.6% | ||
7 |
Lindsey Turner
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Alysse Grohs
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucia Rizzo
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | -2.7% | ||
2 |
Allyssa Phelps
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | ||
3 |
Andrea Fischer
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | – | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Kate Van Meter
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | – | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Linnea Rizzo
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | +0.2% | SB | |
6 |
Maria Currie
WEST
|
WEST | – | – | ||
7 |
Lindsey Turner
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
8 |
Alysse Grohs
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | ||
9 |
Cassie Willenbring
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 9 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Kasey Ericson
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Annika Skogg
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Madie DeJong
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics | 5 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Sophia Jensen
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Mikayla Meece
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 3 | -0.1% | ||
– |
Erin Hawker
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hadley Wartner
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 396 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isabelle Stadden
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 20 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Lauren Lewis
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 17 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Keely McLean
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 16 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Winter Craig
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 15 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Maddy Rundell
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Emily Heymans
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 13 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Ella Stein
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Gabby Vitela
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isabelle Stadden
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | – | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Lauren Lewis
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Maddy Rundell
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
4 |
Winter Craig
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Keely McLean
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | -1.5% | ||
6 |
Emily Heymans
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Gabby Vitela
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | – | – | ||
8 |
Ella Stein
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
9 |
Keely Tierney
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 9 | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Ashley Frankwitz
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Mary Burke
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 6 | +3.0% | PB | |
12 |
Gabbie Werner
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Lexi Lee
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 4 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Ali Hall
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club | 3 | +4.3% | PB | |
15 |
Caitlyn Rud
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Roxy Matlashewski
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Emma Berdelman
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | -1.7% | ||
18 |
Adrienne Peterson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | -0.8% | ||
19 |
Cece Mayer
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | +1.8% | PB | |
20 |
Elena Elie
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | -0.1% | ||
21 |
Callie Kunz
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | – | – | ||
22 |
Caroline Westholder
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | ||
22 |
Natasha Girgen
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
24 |
Alli Misialek
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Malaina Fragnito
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | – | -3.4% | ||
26 |
Emma Sanders
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | -3.7% | ||
27 |
Olivia Wilcox
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | ||
28 |
Tallulah Letscher
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | – | – | ||
29 |
Alyssa Gulsvig
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | +2.1% | PB | |
– |
Anna Lucas
Granite City Aquatics
|
Granite City Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophie Macy
WEST
|
WEST | 20 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Ella Erickson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 17 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Reese Dehen
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 16 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Mallory Miller
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sky Dupont
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 14 | +0.0% | SB | |
6 |
Eason Jones
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Layni Andrle
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 12 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Molly Zook
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mallory Miller
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
2 |
Ella Erickson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Reese Dehen
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Sky Dupont
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | – | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Sophie Macy
WEST
|
WEST | – | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Layni Andrle
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Molly Zook
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | – | – | ||
8 |
Eason Jones
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | – | ||
9 |
Julia Stephenson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 9 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Katherine Randall
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 7 | +2.8% | PB | |
11 |
Elizabeth Bonneville
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 6 | +5.4% | PB | |
12 |
Jennifer Tracy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | +0.4% | PB | |
13 |
Hailey Farrell
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 4 | -1.4% | ||
14 |
Sarah Knox
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Meredith Nord
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Katelyn Thornton
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Allie Schrank
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | +1.3% | PB | |
18 |
Angelina Hartley
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | +1.0% | PB | |
19 |
alix Obrien
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | – | -1.1% | ||
20 |
Faith Larsen
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | ||
21 |
Marit Isaacson
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | – | -0.1% | ||
22 |
Taylin Phrasivilay
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | ||
23 |
Katie Phelps
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | ||
24 |
Zoe Bresnahan
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | – | – | ||
25 |
Balor O'Donnel
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | – | ||
26 |
Maija Kangas
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | +0.2% | PB | |
27 |
Chloe Wangensteen
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | – | +1.4% | PB | |
28 |
Emma Wilson
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | -0.9% | ||
29 |
Sophia Mattaini
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | – | – | ||
30 |
Olivia Caldwell
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | – | – | ||
31 |
Abby Hobrough
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | – | -1.7% | ||
32 |
Hannah Sweet
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | -0.9% | ||
33 |
Sarah Sumrall
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Eliza Price
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | +0.6% | PB | |
35 |
Calista Goetz
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | +2.9% | PB | |
36 |
Ava Olson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | -1.9% | ||
37 |
Grace Ersfeld-O'Brien
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | ||
38 |
Reese Sprow
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | -1.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lauren Moeller
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Megan Hutchins
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Zella Lucas
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 16 | +8.3% | PB | |
4 |
lola sanders
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 15 | +4.2% | PB | |
5 |
Marta Pursley
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Anna Farley
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Gretta Hansen
WEST
|
WEST | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Kayle Buss
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Halle Nelson
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 9 | – | ||
10 |
MacKenzie Roach
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Brooke Meincke
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Paige Steenblock
Northfield Swim Club
|
Northfield Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Mary Harrington
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Sonja Wangensteen
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 3 | +0.7% | PB | |
15 |
Hailey Ball
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 2 | +1.1% | PB | |
16 |
Nadezhda Pugachova
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 1 | +3.7% | PB | |
17 |
Natalie Boorjian
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | +1.0% | PB | |
18 |
Paige Patten
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics | – | – | ||
19 |
Maggie Kolb
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | – | -0.1% | ||
20 |
Meagan Englert
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | ||
21 |
Chloe Weingarten
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Madison Witte
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Christine Kessens
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | – | ||
24 |
Logan Norrid
Atlantis Swimming Federation
|
Atlantis Swimming Federation | – | – |