Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hayden Curley
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Jack Dubois
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Vinny Lijoi
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Matt Nutter
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 5 | +0.8% | SB | |
5 |
Alex Norcini
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Nico Hernandez-Tome
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 3 | -1.8% | ||
7 |
Andrew Kalaman
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Will Dubois
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jack Scanlon
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 625 | – | ||
10 |
Brendan Firlie
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 625 | +0.9% | SB | |
11 |
Patrick Frith
New South Swimming
|
New South Swimming | 618 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Daniel Johnson
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 617 | – | PB | |
13 |
Clarky Clark
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 598 | – | ||
14 |
Alex Webster
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 597 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
Josh Benzon
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 593 | +2.5% | PB | |
16 |
Jake Taulbee
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 548 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hayden Curley
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 677 | – | ||
2 |
Vinny Lijoi
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 676 | – | ||
3 |
Jack Dubois
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 656 | – | ||
4 |
Nico Hernandez-Tome
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 635 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
Matt Nutter
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 630 | +0.4% | SB | |
6 |
Andrew Kalaman
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 619 | – | PB | |
7 |
Will Dubois
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 617 | – | PB | |
8 |
Alex Norcini
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 616 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jack Scanlon
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 615 | – | ||
10 |
Clarky Clark
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 613 | – | ||
11 |
Daniel Johnson
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 612 | – | PB | |
12 |
Brendan Firlie
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 611 | +0.2% | SB | |
13 |
Josh Benzon
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 601 | +2.9% | PB | |
14 |
Alex Webster
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 595 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Jake Taulbee
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 591 | – | PB | |
16 |
Patrick Frith
New South Swimming
|
New South Swimming | 585 | -1.8% | ||
17 |
Elias Contogonas
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 575 | – | ||
18 |
Sebastian Aguirre
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 575 | +0.5% | SB | |
19 |
Jonathan Rodriguez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 574 | -1.0% | ||
20 |
Zachary Szmania
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 572 | +1.0% | PB | |
21 |
Alan Hudgens
New South Swimming
|
New South Swimming | 571 | -1.7% | ||
22 |
Connor Shoemaker
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 569 | +1.4% | SB | |
23 |
Xander Gardner
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 569 | -2.3% | ||
24 |
Ian Brann
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 566 | +1.3% | SB | |
25 |
Martin Baffico
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 562 | +3.6% | SB | |
26 |
JJ Corrigan
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 562 | +0.9% | SB | |
27 |
Dominik Andrzejczyn
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 561 | +1.1% | SB | |
28 |
Rene Hernandez
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 555 | – | PB | |
29 |
Chris Pelton
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 552 | – | PB | |
30 |
Andrew duPont
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 552 | – | ||
31 |
Roberto Valdes
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 550 | -0.3% | ||
32 |
Mathias Altman-Kurosaki
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 548 | – | ||
33 |
Charlie Fountain
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 546 | – | ||
34 |
Parker Schmidt
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 543 | +3.5% | SB | |
35 |
Carson Maggio
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 542 | – | ||
36 |
Rene Strezenicky
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 541 | +2.3% | PB | |
37 |
Paolo Sunyak
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 540 | – | ||
38 |
Trey Gribble
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 539 | -1.9% | ||
39 |
Nico Andros
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 534 | +2.0% | SB | |
40 |
Ryan Opitz
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 532 | -1.9% | ||
41 |
Mason Schmidt
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 531 | +2.2% | SB | |
42 |
Oscar Madsen
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 530 | – | ||
43 |
Griffin Hammett
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 525 | – | ||
44 |
Mackie Hopkins
New South Swimming
|
New South Swimming | 516 | -1.2% | ||
45 |
Christian Perez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 513 | +3.9% | PB | |
46 |
Alexander Gusev
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 511 | +2.0% | PB | |
47 |
Rick Ono
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 495 | – | ||
48 |
Rusty Jerger
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 491 | -2.1% | ||
49 |
Max Lasday
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 483 | – | ||
50 |
Richard Almagro
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 461 | -0.8% | ||
51 |
Dante Padron
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 431 | -0.6% | ||
– |
Arik Katz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Lowe
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 526 | – | ||
2 |
Crispy Barton
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 513 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Ray Asmakis
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 507 | +4.8% | PB | |
4 |
Bourquardez Armer
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 482 | – | ||
5 |
Jarod Disher
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 479 | – | ||
6 |
Andrew Bokelmann
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 479 | +3.0% | PB | |
7 |
Colin Love
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 477 | +4.4% | PB | |
8 |
Chance Phillips
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 476 | +1.8% | PB | |
9 |
Joseph Joyce
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 476 | – | ||
10 |
Kai Kishpaugh
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 475 | – | ||
11 |
Martin Chapman
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 458 | – | ||
12 |
Peyton Kirby
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 457 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jackson Harlan
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 447 | – | PB | |
14 |
Finnegan Lear
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 445 | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
Connor French
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 430 | – | ||
16 |
Blake Wilson
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 428 | – | ||
17 |
Gavin Brylowski
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 416 | – | PB | |
18 |
Jack Lambert
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 413 | -0.2% | ||
19 |
Jace Hay-Birkett
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 413 | +1.0% | PB | |
20 |
Max Hajduk
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 413 | +3.0% | PB | |
21 |
Keelan Fort
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 404 | – | ||
22 |
Bence Arany
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 404 | +0.4% | PB | |
23 |
Micah Katz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 404 | – | ||
24 |
Connor Annett
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 400 | – | ||
25 |
Dane Charleston
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 395 | – | ||
26 |
Russel Svetlov
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 383 | – | ||
27 |
Thomas Scott
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 379 | – | PB | |
28 |
Winston Kirby
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 378 | – | PB | |
29 |
Aidan Murphy
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 376 | +2.0% | PB | |
30 |
Akos Fuszfas
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 361 | – | ||
31 |
Davis Bonebrake
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 352 | – | ||
32 |
Erik Eisold
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 346 | – | ||
33 |
Jacy Macconvery
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 344 | – | ||
34 |
Evan Knight
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 339 | – | ||
35 |
Kellas Ide
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 337 | – | ||
36 |
Sean Clark
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 330 | -1.4% | ||
37 |
William Shoemaker
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 283 | -2.0% | ||
38 |
Sahil Agarwal
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 248 | – | ||
39 |
Cole Harvey
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 234 | – | ||
40 |
James Scanlon
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 207 | – | ||
41 |
Alexander Guercia
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 167 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Garrett McGovern
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kory Kimura
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | +2.8% | PB | |
3 |
Matt Molloy
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Kyle Korvick
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Conner Coronado
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
5 |
Tommy Bried
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Alejandro Libreros
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Jack Aikins
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Garrett McGovern
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 665 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kory Kimura
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 586 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Alejandro Libreros
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 582 | – | ||
4 |
Conner Coronado
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 577 | – | PB | |
5 |
Tommy Bried
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 565 | – | PB | |
6 |
Kyle Korvick
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 551 | – | ||
7 |
Jack Aikins
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 531 | – | ||
8 |
Matt Molloy
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 531 | – | ||
9 |
Jason Brzozowski
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 523 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Charles Plaisted
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 495 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Mason Laur
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 494 | – | PB | |
12 |
Griffin Egolf
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 491 | – | PB | |
13 |
Billy Blood
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 489 | – | PB | |
14 |
Cole Firlie
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 479 | +3.8% | PB | |
15 |
Antonio Medina
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 475 | +3.4% | PB | |
16 |
Liam Custer
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 474 | +2.6% | SB | |
17 |
Dylan Bechtold
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 457 | -0.3% | ||
18 |
Benjamin Carey
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 439 | – | ||
19 |
Carter Ford
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 439 | – | ||
– |
Benjamin Miller
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Anton Sunyak
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Braeden Messenger
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 350 | – | PB | |
2 |
Bergen Leach
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 343 | – | ||
3 |
Ronan Murphy
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 335 | – | ||
4 |
William Wadsworth
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 327 | – | ||
5 |
Benjamin Herrera
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 311 | – | ||
6 |
Jake Walker
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 297 | +3.9% | PB | |
7 |
Elias Corn
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 296 | +6.3% | PB | |
8 |
Justin Knauf
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 289 | – | ||
9 |
Casey Aten
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 286 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Nicholas Corin
Camana Bay Aquatic Club
|
Camana Bay Aquatic Club | 239 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jake Sherman
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | +6.5% | PB | |
2 |
Hubert Huang
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Dimiter Zafirov
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 6 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Andrew Taylor
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | +2.6% | PB | |
5 |
Evan Keogh
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 4 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Henry Shoemaker
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Frankie Runge
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Stefano Bonati
Camana Bay Aquatic Club
|
Camana Bay Aquatic Club | 1 | +1.5% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jake Sherman
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 562 | +5.5% | PB | |
2 |
Hubert Huang
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 491 | – | ||
3 |
Andrew Taylor
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 437 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Henry Shoemaker
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 394 | – | PB | |
5 |
Dimiter Zafirov
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 394 | -5.7% | ||
6 |
Evan Keogh
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 386 | -3.8% | ||
7 |
Frankie Runge
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 382 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Stefano Bonati
Camana Bay Aquatic Club
|
Camana Bay Aquatic Club | 379 | +1.6% | PB | |
9 |
Felipe Baffico
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 378 | +5.5% | PB | |
10 |
Finn Bishop
Camana Bay Aquatic Club
|
Camana Bay Aquatic Club | 378 | -1.4% | ||
11 |
Drew Vanden Heuvel
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 368 | +8.6% | PB | |
12 |
Jorge Romero Salgado
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 366 | +2.2% | PB | |
13 |
Grant Deckers
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 359 | – | ||
14 |
Moritz Eberle
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 355 | +0.7% | PB | |
15 |
Michael Traynor
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 355 | +0.9% | PB | |
16 |
Daniel Grant
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 351 | – | ||
17 |
Max Eckerman
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 340 | -1.0% | ||
18 |
Xander Mitten
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 329 | +5.7% | PB | |
19 |
Alec Miller
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 324 | – | ||
20 |
Ethan Ooi
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 323 | +0.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nick Cavic
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 9 | ||
2 |
Matt Lambert
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 7 | ||
3 |
Nicholas Barresi
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 6 | ||
4 |
Blake Neumann
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 5 | ||
5 |
Connor Macdonald
Camana Bay Aquatic Club
|
Camana Bay Aquatic Club | 4 | ||
6 |
Austin Earle
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 3 | ||
7 |
VITO SGROI
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 2 | ||
8 |
CJ Murphy
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | ||
9 |
Turner Mitten
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | ||
10 |
Cody Crawford
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | ||
11 |
Hudson Groom
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | ||
12 |
Jack Vanden Heuvel
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | PB | |
13 |
Ian Velazquez
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | ||
14 |
Lee Volpe
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – |